David dean gary edson (48 risultati)

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Taylor & Francis Group 1996
Serie: Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management, Libro 29 di 32. Libro 29 di 32 - Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management
- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,42
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. New edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Taylor & Francis Group 1996
Serie: Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management, Libro 29 di 32. Libro 29 di 32 - Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management
- Brossura
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,48
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. New edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 1997
Serie: Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management, Libro 29 di 32. Libro 29 di 32 - Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,07
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 1996
Serie: Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management, Libro 29 di 32. Libro 29 di 32 - Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,59
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 1996
Serie: Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management, Libro 29 di 32. Libro 29 di 32 - Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,59
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 1996
Serie: Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management, Libro 29 di 32. Libro 29 di 32 - Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 7,60
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 1996
Serie: Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management, Libro 29 di 32. Libro 29 di 32 - Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 7,60
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 1996
Serie: Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management, Libro 29 di 32. Libro 29 di 32 - Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 7,60
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 1996
Serie: Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management, Libro 29 di 32. Libro 29 di 32 - Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,60
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 1996
Serie: Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management, Libro 29 di 32. Libro 29 di 32 - Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,60
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 1996
Serie: Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management, Libro 29 di 32. Libro 29 di 32 - Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,60
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Taylor & Francis Group 1996
Serie: Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management, Libro 29 di 32. Libro 29 di 32 - Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management
- Brossura
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,57
EUR 5,79 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. New edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Taylor & Francis Group 1996
Serie: Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management, Libro 29 di 32. Libro 29 di 32 - Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management
- Brossura
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,57
EUR 5,79 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. New edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 1996
Serie: Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management, Libro 29 di 32. Libro 29 di 32 - Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management
- Brossura
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 15,99
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 1997
Serie: Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management, Libro 29 di 32. Libro 29 di 32 - Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management
- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 12,68
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 1994
Serie: Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management, Libro 29 di 32. Libro 29 di 32 - Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management
- Rilegato
Da: Abyssbooks, Crestone, CO, U.S.A.Abyssbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 17,76
EUR 4,17 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. VG+, solid and clean with light bump to corners. Nice.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 1997
Serie: Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management, Libro 29 di 32. Libro 29 di 32 - Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management
- Brossura
Da: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, U.S.A.GridFreed
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,76
EUR 6,01 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge, London 1994
Serie: Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management, Libro 29 di 32. Libro 29 di 32 - Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management
- Rilegato
Da: Montana Book Company, Fond du Lac, WI, U.S.A.Montana Book Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 20,47
EUR 3,44 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good to Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Published Without Dust Jacket. 302 pp. Tightly bound. Two corners lightly bumped. Text is free of markings. Owner's name and blind stamp on front end paper. Published without dust jacket. This copy is smyth sewn. Smyth sewing is a method of bookbinding where gro…ups of folded pages (referred to as signatures) are stitched together using binder thread. Each folded signature is sewn together individually with multiple stitches and then joined with other signatures to create the complete book block. This is the traditional and best method of bookbinding.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Taylor & Francis Group 1994
Serie: Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management, Libro 29 di 32. Libro 29 di 32 - Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management
- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 19,25
EUR 5,79 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge, 1996
Serie: Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management, Libro 29 di 32. Libro 29 di 32 - Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management
- Brossura
Da: J. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB, Baldwin City, KS, U.S.A.J. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 35,60
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. 302pp Would be brand new except for owner's inked name/date.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 1996
Serie: Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management, Libro 29 di 32. Libro 29 di 32 - Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 47,76
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Condizione: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 1996
Serie: Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management, Libro 29 di 32. Libro 29 di 32 - Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 56,78
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 1996
Serie: Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management, Libro 29 di 32. Libro 29 di 32 - Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 56,78
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 1996
Serie: Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management, Libro 29 di 32. Libro 29 di 32 - Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management
- Brossura
Da: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.SHIMEDIA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 61,41
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 1996
Serie: Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management, Libro 29 di 32. Libro 29 di 32 - Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 54,11
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Condizione: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Taylor & Francis Group 1996
Serie: Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management, Libro 29 di 32. Libro 29 di 32 - Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management
- Brossura
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 81,53
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. 322.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 1996
Serie: Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management, Libro 29 di 32. Libro 29 di 32 - Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 68,54
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 1996
Serie: Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management, Libro 29 di 32. Libro 29 di 32 - Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 68,54
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 1996
Serie: Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management, Libro 29 di 32. Libro 29 di 32 - Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management
- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 78,48
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 1994
Serie: Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management, Libro 29 di 32. Libro 29 di 32 - Heritage: Care-Preservation-Management
- Rilegato
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 105,88
EUR 6,01 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.