paperback. Condizione: Very Good.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Condizione: Acceptable. PLEASE NOTE: FORMER LIBRARY COPY. MAY HAVE IDENTIFYING MARKS, STAMPS AND/OR STICKERS, ETC.BOOK HAS WATER DAMAGE AND/OR LIQUID STAINING ON IT BUT BOOK REMAINS IN ACCEPTABLE READING CONDITION. Former Library book. Paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains readable despite notable condition issues.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Harrison, Chuck (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2016
ISBN 10: 1533066760 ISBN 13: 9781533066763
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1533066760 ISBN 13: 9781533066763
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1533066760 ISBN 13: 9781533066763
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1533066760 ISBN 13: 9781533066763
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: good. Harrison, Chuck (illustratore). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Condizione: good. Harrison, Chuck (illustratore). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condizione: very_good. Harrison, Chuck (illustratore). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Harrison, Chuck (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: good. Harrison, Chuck (illustratore). The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Condizione: good. Harrison, Chuck (illustratore). All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Condizione: very_good. Harrison, Chuck (illustratore). Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2018
ISBN 10: 1727777840 ISBN 13: 9781727777840
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Harrison, Chuck (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: acceptable. Harrison, Chuck (illustratore). All pages and the cover are intact. Pages may include notes, highlighting but text is very readable. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee!! **Ships SWIFTLY!**.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1727777840 ISBN 13: 9781727777840
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Harrison, Chuck (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1533066760 ISBN 13: 9781533066763
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dangerous Little Books January 2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 1908675314 ISBN 13: 9781908675316
Da: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, U.S.A.
Paper Back. Condizione: Very Good.
Condizione: acceptable. Harrison, Chuck (illustratore).
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Harrison, Chuck (illustratore). Ships Out Tomorrow!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1727777840 ISBN 13: 9781727777840
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Harrison, Chuck (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1727777840 ISBN 13: 9781727777840
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Harrison, Chuck (illustratore). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1533066760 ISBN 13: 9781533066763
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 12,14
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.