Davis salina (27 risultati)

Speaking Ill of the Dead: Jerks in Montana History
Dave Walter; Salina Davis; Lyndel Meikle; Jodie Foley; Anne Sturdevant; Jon Axline
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,16
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,78
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,84
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. 1st. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,84
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Speaking Ill of the Dead: Jerks in Montana History
Dave Walter; Salina Davis; Lyndel Meikle; Jodie Foley; Anne Sturdevant; Jon Axline
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,12
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Speaking Ill of the Dead: Jerks in Montana History
Dave Walter; Salina Davis; Lyndel Meikle; Jodie Foley; Anne Sturdevant; Jon Axline
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,12
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Speaking Ill of the Dead: Jerks in Montana History
Dave Walter; Salina Davis; Lyndel Meikle; Jodie Foley; Anne Sturdevant; Jon Axline
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,12
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Speaking Ill of the Dead: Jerks in Montana History
Dave Walter; Salina Davis; Lyndel Meikle; Jodie Foley; Anne Sturdevant; Jon Axline
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,12
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Speaking Ill of the Dead: Jerks in Montana History
Dave Walter, Anne Sturdevant, Jon Axline, Jodie Foley, Lyndel Meikle, Salina Davis
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,57
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, U.S.A.Granada Bookstore, IOBA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 1,78
EUR 6,06 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Fine. Stated First Edition/Sixth Printing.

Speaking Ill of the Dead: Jerks in Montana History
Dave Walter; Salina Davis; Lyndel Meikle; Jodie Foley; Anne Sturdevant; Jon Axline
- Brossura
Da: Last Word Books, Olympia, U.S.A.Last Word Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,93
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. A used book with minor shelf wear and imperfections. Photos and additional details upon request. Thank you for supporting Last Word Books and independent bookstores.

Speaking Ill of the Dead: Jerks in Montana History
Dave Walter,Salina Davis,Lyndel Meikle,Jodie Foley,Anne Sturdevant,Jon Axline
- Brossura
Da: R Bookmark, Youngtown, U.S.A.R Bookmark
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,47
EUR 5,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Used - Good.

Speaking Ill of the Dead: Jerks in Montana History
Dave Walter; Salina Davis; Lyndel Meikle; Jodie Foley; Anne Sturdevant; Jon Axline
- Brossura
Da: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, U.S.A.Shakespeare Book House
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 6,89
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: new.

Speaking Ill of the Dead: Jerks in Montana History
Dave Walter; Salina Davis; Lyndel Meikle; Jodie Foley; Anne Sturdevant; Jon Axline
- Brossura
Da: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, U.S.A.Basement Seller 101
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 6,10
EUR 4,34 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New.

Speaking Ill of the Dead: Jerks in Montana History
Dave Walter, Salina Davis, Lyndel Meikle, Jodie Foley, Anne Sturdevant, Jon Axline
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, U.S.A.Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 8,04
EUR 5,77 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Used-Very Good. 1st. Pbk. Some shelf-wear. Else clean copy.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 14,61
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Speaking Ill of the Dead: Jerks in Montana History
Dave Walter; Salina Davis; Lyndel Meikle; Jodie Foley; Anne Sturdevant; Jon Axline
- Brossura
Da: Fergies Books, Marietta, U.S.A.Fergies Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 9,78
EUR 7,80 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine.

Speaking ILL of the Dead (Vol. 1) Jerks in Montana History
Walter, Dave (edited by) & Salina Davis & Lyndel Meikle & Jodie Foley & Anne Sturdevant & Jon Axline
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: S. Howlett-West Books (Member ABAA), Modesto, U.S.A.S. Howlett-West Books (Member ABAA)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 13,40
EUR 4,77 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Near Fine. 1st Edition; 1st Printing. B&W Illustrations; This is a trade paperback book. The book is in Near Fine condition and was issued without a dust jacket. There is some beginning rubbing to the spine ends and corners of the book covers. The text pages are clean and bright.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 16,82
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
SPEAKING ILL OF THE DEAD: JERKS IN MONTANA HISTORY
Walter, Dave (edited by) - Contributing Authors: Axline, Jon; Davis, Salina; Foley, Jodie; Meikle, Lyndel, et al
Editore: Twodot Books (2000), Guilford, CT 2000
- Brossura
Da: Ray Boas, Bookseller - Established 1980, Walpole, U.S.A.Ray Boas, Bookseller - Established 1980
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 6,71
EUR 4,85 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPB. Condizione: fine, wraps (softcover). 218pp ISBN 1585920320.

Speaking Ill of the Dead: Jerks in Montana History (Speaking Ill of the Dead: Jerks in History)
Axline, Jon; Foley, Jodie; Sturdevant, Anne; Davis, Salina; Walter, Dave; Meikle, Lyndel
- Brossura
Da: Dacotah Trails., Bismarck, U.S.A.Dacotah Trails.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 22,34
EUR 7,37 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. This collection of Montana Hall of Shame members includes Montana's first Unabomber Ike Gravelle, the outspoken members of the Montana's 1889 Constitutional Convention, and Missoula's Madam Mary Glenn among others.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 16,35
EUR 17,35 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 19,23
EUR 17,35 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Speaking Ill of the Dead: Jerks in Montana History
Dave Walter; Salina Davis; Lyndel Meikle; Jodie Foley; Anne Sturdevant; Jon Axline
- Brossura
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 65,16
EUR 6,03 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

- Brossura
- Print on Demand
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno UnitoMajestic Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 18,62
EUR 7,52 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. Print on Demand pp. 416.

- Brossura
- Print on Demand
Da: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 24,86
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. Print on Demand pp. 416 2nd Edition.

- Brossura
- Print on Demand
Da: Biblios, frankfurt am main, GermaniaBiblios
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 18,63
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 416.