Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 12,97
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Hachette Livre - BNF 2/21/2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 2011891450 ISBN 13: 9782011891457
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Chansons Nouvelles de P.-J. de B�ranger: Compl�ment de Toutes Les �ditions. Book.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 13,71
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 16,07
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Hachette Livre - BNF 2/28/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 2011890942 ISBN 13: 9782011890948
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Chansonnier Galant, Plaisant Joyeux Et Grivois. Book.
EUR 16,26
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 16,38
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 18,75
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 16,49
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 16,84
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Hachette Livre - BNF 2/28/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 2011893887 ISBN 13: 9782011893888
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Derni�res Chansons de P.-J. de B�ranger, de 1834 � 1851 (�d.1858). Book.
Editore: Perrotin, 1857
Da: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 3,58
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Good condition quarter-leather book, marbled boards, raised bands to spine with title gilt. Blue marbled pastedowns, clean content, no markings or inscriptions, 374pp.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Hachette Livre Bnf 7/1/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 2014079390 ISBN 13: 9782014079395
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Poniatowski. H�tons-Nous. Chansons D�di�es Au G�n�ral Lafayette. Book.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Perrotin, Paris, 1858
Da: R Bryan Old Books, Sewell, NJ, U.S.A.
Full-Leather. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Autobiography. Leather covers scuffed, wear at the spine ends with a little loss. Ink owner stamps on the second endpaper and the half title page, otherwise the interior is clean and tight.
Editore: Garnier Freres NULL
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 2,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Poor. Volumes 1 to 3. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1050grams, ISBN:
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Hachette Livre - BNF 2/28/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019152398 ISBN 13: 9782019152390
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Chansonnier Galant, Plaisant Joyeux Et Grivois. Book.
Editore: Garnier Freres, 1876
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 5,97
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Poor. Volume 1. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Re-bound by library. Library sticker on front cover.Small brown cloth 8vo with brown leather half binding. Gilt lettering on backstrip. Bumped corners and heavy wear. Backstrip chipped and starting at top. Split hinges. Frontispiece. Pages reasonably secure and clear of markings save for some foxing. Trimmed. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:
Editore: Ganier Freres, 1876
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 5,97
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Poor. Volume 2. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Re-bound by library. Library sticker on front cover.Small 8vo. Brown cloth, half brown leather. Gilt lettering on backstrip. Bumped corners and heavy wear. Joints split and top of backstrip torn. Front board semi detached. Rear hinge tender. Interior is secure and clear of markings. Light foxing. Trimmed. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:
Editore: Garnier Freres NULL
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 5,97
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Miniature octavo, quarter leather. Title in gold on spine with gold bars. Marbled boards and endpapers. Printed by Renou et Maude. Undated (circa 1876). Front endpaper detached. Index pages frayed. Leather worn. Backstrip frayed at top. Boards worn at edges. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:
Editore: Perrotin, 1834
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 5,97
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Poor. Volume 4. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Ocavo. Front cover and backstrip missing. Back cover quarter leather with marbled board, frayed at edges. Printed by Jules Didot. Age toned pages. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:
EUR 24,42
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 26,79
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 28,57
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: Louis Hauman et Comp. Bruxelles, 1833. xliv, 186 pp. Text in French., 1833
Da: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 9,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloContemporary half leather binding. Binding a bit worn, some minor foxing, else in good condition. Please see description or ask for photos.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 14,60
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Editore: Perrotin, 1854
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 8,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Volume 2. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Octavo, brown leather binding, gilt lettering on backstrip, raised bands, small gilt decoration on front cover, gilt page edges, marble endplates, tightly bound, text clean, foxing Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:
Editore: Perrotin, 1847
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 8,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Volume 1. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Octavo, half brown leather, burgundy boards, gilt lettering on backstrip, raised bands, speckled page edges, marble endplates, binding slightly exposed at front, text clean, foxing Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1200grams, ISBN:
Editore: Perrotin, 1847
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 8,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Volume 2. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Octavo, half brown leather, burgundy boards, gilt lettering on backstrip, raised bands, general shelf wear, marble endplates, text clean, foxing Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1100grams, ISBN:
EUR 26,58
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 27,10
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.