Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: like_new. The cover shows no damage or marks! Ship within 24 hours!!
Da: The Media Foundation, BEAVERTON, OR, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. NOTE: Only CD, no book. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. Orders received before 3PM PT typically ship same day. All profits support the non-profit community. Free upgrade to First Class shipping.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Alfred Music December 2003, 2003
ISBN 10: 0769285449 ISBN 13: 9780769285443
Da: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, U.S.A.
Staple Bound. Condizione: Used Good. Light wear to cover, slightly bumped corners, pages clean and unmarked. There are marks on the page edges, interior pages are clean. CD included, shows wear and light scratches, not guaranteed to play. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. No CD/DVD(s) Included. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Da: Upward Bound Books, VALRICO, FL, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Fully readable with visible signs of use. Cover may have creases, dents, or edge wear. Pages may include writing, highlighting, or folded corners. Binding remains intact. Dust jacket included if originally issued with hardcover. Supplemental items e.g., CDs, codes, or inserts are not guaranteed. We ship daily, Monday through Friday excluding weekends and holidays , in a protective poly mailer for secure delivery.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
EUR 22,58
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. paperback/cd edition. 88 pages. 11.75x8.75x0.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 20,66
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloDVD-ROM. Condizione: Brand New. dvd edition. In Stock.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
Spartito
EUR 42,78
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSheet music. Condizione: Brand New. paperback/cd edition. 160 pages. 12.00x9.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 27,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloKartoniert / Broschiert. Condizione: New. Ultimate Beginner SeriesBeginning with basic left- and right-hand techniques, Dennis Caplinger guides you through developing great backup parts and playing all over the neck. You ll learn the classic Scruggs style of picking along with the melodic styl.
Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germania
EUR 28,29
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Neuware - Beginning with basic left- and right-hand techniques, Dennis Caplinger guides you through developing great backup parts and playing all over the neck. You'll study over 20 classic bluegrass standards and you'll learn how to play them in several different styles. All books in the Ultimate Beginner Bluegrass Basics Series are fully correlated with each other. This is the ideal method for the family that wants to play music together!
EUR 31,03
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Neuware - Beginning with basic left- and right-hand techniques, Dennis Caplinger guides you through developing great backup parts and playing all over the neck. You'll learn the classic Scruggs style of picking along with the 'melodic style.' Plus you'll study over 20 classic bluegrass standards, and you'll learn how to play them in several different styles. All books in the Ultimate Beginner Bluegrass Basics series are fully correlated to work together. This is the ideal method for the family that wants to play music together!
EUR 27,67
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: new. Expédition le jour même. Libraire depuis 27 ans. Envoi soigné avec suivi.
EUR 27,67
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: new. Expédition le jour même. Libraire depuis 27 ans. Envoi soigné avec suivi.
EUR 27,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Ultimate Beginner Series: Bluegrass Banjo Basics | incl. CD | Dennis Caplinger | Taschenbuch | 72 S. | Englisch | 2003 | Alfred Music Publishing | EAN 9780769285443 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Alfred Music Publishing GmbH, Lützerathstr. 127, 51107 Köln, info[at]alfredverlag[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
EUR 27,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Ultimate Beginner Bluegrass Mandolin Basics | Book & Online Audio | Dennis Caplinger | Taschenbuch | 1 Taschenbuch | Englisch | 2005 | Alfred Music | EAN 9780769285412 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
EUR 33,61
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: new. Expédition le jour même. Libraire depuis 27 ans. Envoi soigné avec suivi.
EUR 27,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: 1. Mandoline Lehrbuch .
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
sheet_music. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Da: moluna, Greven, Germania
EUR 27,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Ultimate Beginner Series|MandolineKlappentextrnrnBeginning with basic left- and right-hand techniques, Dennis Caplinger guides you through developing great backup parts and playing all over the neck. You ll study over 20 classic bluegrass st.
EUR 26,68
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: new. Expédition le jour même. Libraire depuis 27 ans. Envoi soigné avec suivi.
EUR 27,67
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: new. Expédition le jour même. Libraire depuis 27 ans. Envoi soigné avec suivi.