Editore: MOCA Jacksonville
ISBN 10: 0692697519 ISBN 13: 9780692697511
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Editore: Ameringer / McEnery / Yohe, New York, 2016
ISBN 10: 1495130169 ISBN 13: 9781495130168
Da: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Color Illustrations (illustratore). 1st Edition. Hardcover without jacket (as issued?). Binding sound, text clean, mild shelfwear. 60-page color-illustrated exhibition catalogue, oversize (oblong folio). Heavy book: priority or international shipping may be extra. Book.
EUR 28,50
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 28,80
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: Ameringer / McEnery / Yohe, 2016
ISBN 10: 1495130169 ISBN 13: 9781495130168
Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Color Illustrations (illustratore). Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Editore: Ameringer / McEnery / Yohe, 2016
ISBN 10: 1495130169 ISBN 13: 9781495130168
Da: Artless Missals, DENVER, CO, U.S.A.
HARDCOVER. Condizione: VG. Color Illustrations (illustratore). Binding solid, pages crisp and clean, no markings found. Covers bright and shiny with light scuffs and dents. Extremities lightly bumped with minimal tip wear.
Editore: Portland Museum of Art, Portland, ME, 2022
ISBN 10: 9979769653 ISBN 13: 9789979769651
Da: Saucony Book Shop, Kutztown, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: As New. 1st Edition. Stiff orange illus. wraps, French flaps. Catalog to accompany 2002-23 traveling exhibition in Portland, Reykjavik, and Bildmuseet. Faint stress crease evident along lower spine panel, otherwise as new/as issued. 1st ed. 216 pp., illus. Text in English, Icelandic, and Swedish. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Book.
EUR 31,29
Quantità: 12 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 42,56
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 112 pages. 11.50x10.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 45,42
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 112 pages. 11.50x10.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 45,42
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 112 pages. 11.50x10.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 62,99
Quantità: 12 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: New York, NY : Ameringer McEnery Yohe., 2016
Da: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.
Manoscritto / Collezionismo cartaceo
Condizione: Good. 4to. 60 pp. Oblong. Near Fine. Hard Cover. Illustrated cloth covered boards. Color plates throughout. Scarce.From the Collection of the Art Historian Peter Selz (1919-2019).ISBN: 9781495130168 1495130169.
Editore: New York: Ameringer McEnery Yohe., 2016
Da: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. 4to. 60 pp. Oblong. Hard Cover. Near Fine. Illustrated cloth covered boards. Color plates throughout. ISBN: 9781495130168 1495130169.