Diaz sonia (260 risultati)

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Independently published 2018
Serie: The Move to Series, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - The Move to Series
- Brossura
Da: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.Aspen Book Co.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,53
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Independently published 2018
Serie: The Move to Series, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - The Move to Series
- Brossura
Da: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.Dream Books Co.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,83
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Independently Published 2018
Serie: The Move to Series, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - The Move to Series
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 8,43
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Independently Published 2018
Serie: The Move to Series, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - The Move to Series
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,43
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Independently Published 2018
Serie: The Move to Series, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - The Move to Series
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,43
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Independently Published 2018
Serie: The Move to Series, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - The Move to Series
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,43
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Independently published 2018
Serie: The Move to Series, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - The Move to Series
- Brossura
Da: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, U.S.A.Goodwill Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 4,92
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Independently published 2018
Serie: The Move to Series, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - The Move to Series
- Brossura
Da: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, U.S.A.Goodwill Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,93
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Independently published 2018
Serie: The Move to Series, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - The Move to Series
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,22
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: White Dog Creative, Inc. 2021
Serie: The Move to Series, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - The Move to Series
- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,73
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: White Dog Creative, Inc. 2021
Serie: The Move to Series, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - The Move to Series
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,83
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: White Dog Creative, Inc. 2021
Serie: The Move to Series, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - The Move to Series
- Brossura
Da: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, U.S.A.Goodwill Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,83
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Independently published 2018
Serie: The Move to Series, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - The Move to Series
- Brossura
Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,99
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! S…hips USPS Media Mail.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Independently Published 2018
Serie: The Move to Series, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - The Move to Series
- Brossura
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,93
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Independently published 2018
Serie: The Move to Series, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - The Move to Series
- Brossura
Da: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, U.S.A.Big River Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,52
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: White Dog Creative, Inc. 2021
Serie: The Move to Series, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - The Move to Series
- Brossura
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 9,28
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: White Dog Creative, Inc. 2021
Serie: The Move to Series, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - The Move to Series
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 14,04
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: White Dog Creative, Inc. 2021
Serie: The Move to Series, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - The Move to Series
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 14,60
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: White Dog Creative, Inc. 2021
Serie: The Move to Series, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - The Move to Series
- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 16,97
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New.

- Rilegato
Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,55
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. Sanz, Sonia (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: White Dog Creative, Inc. 2021
Serie: The Move to Series, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - The Move to Series
- Brossura
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,86
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 13,90
EUR 5,20 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: White Dog Creative, Inc. 2/1/2021 2021
Serie: The Move to Series, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - The Move to Series
- Brossura
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 21,06
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. The Move to Mexico Bible. Book.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: White Dog Creative, Inc. 2021
Serie: The Move to Series, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - The Move to Series
- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 21,14
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,99
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Bueno. : Quiero ser es un cuento infantil escrito por Sonia Búrdalo Díaz e ilustrado por Koru Art. El libro narra la historia de Mario, un niño de seis años que desea ser mayor para hacer cosas de adultos, sin darse cuenta de que al crecer la magia de ser pequeño desaparece. Este libro pertenece a la serie Caballo Az…ul y es una reflexión sobre el valor de la infancia. EAN: 9788419404374 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil|Fantasía Título: Quiero ser Autor: Sonia Búrdalo Díaz Editorial: Bohodón Ediciones S.L. Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 42 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Brossura
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 5,99
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Como nuevo. : Esta guía práctica, titulada '¿Cómo orientar profesionalmente a tu hijo?', es un manual para padres que buscan apoyar a sus hijos en la toma de decisiones sobre su futuro profesional. Publicado por la Fundación Bertelsmann y la Universidad Pontificia Comillas, el libro ofrece orientación no solo desde u…na perspectiva académica, sino también personal y social. Con 242 páginas, esta edición en tapa blanda proporciona herramientas y consejos para ayudar a los padres a guiar a sus hijos en la elección de su camino profesional. EAN: 9788460819363 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: ¿Cómo orientar profesionalmente a tu hijo? Autor: Carlos Díaz| Gonzalo Aza| Belen de la Banda| Amparo Escamilla| Natalio Extremera| Aranzazu Garay-Gordovil| Ana Garcia-Mine| Cesar Garcia-Rincon| Jeronimo Garcia| Nacho Gonzalo| Oriol Homs| Sonia Jadraque| Isabel Lopez| Luis Lopez| Sara Lozano| Aurora Muñoz| Juan Manuel Nuñez| Rogelio Nuñez| Mario Pena| Jose Manuel Saenz| Victoria Urzaiz| Maria Prieto Editorial: Universidad Pontifica de Comillas Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 242 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Brossura
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 7,46
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Muy bueno. : En 'En cuerpo y alma', Celia Galena se enfrenta a la Guerra Civil Española a la edad de 16 años. Tras ser engañada, se ve obligada a abandonar su hogar en Madrid y emprender un peligroso viaje hacia Toledo, donde vivirá en primera persona el asedio al Alcázar. A pesar de las adversidades, Celia regresa a… Madrid con la esperanza de reconstruir su vida. Esta novela narra trece años de la vida de una mujer valiente que lucha por sobrevivir en circunstancias extremas, con la resistencia personal como única arma. Con el trasfondo de la guerra civil y la posguerra, la historia de Celia se entrelaza con la de otros personajes, creando una crónica novelada de un período oscuro de la historia española. EAN: 9788417885045 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Otros Título: En cuerpo y alma Autor: Sonia Búrdalo Díaz Editorial: Bohodón Ediciones S.L. Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 504 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 27,16
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
- Brossura
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,83
EUR 6,49 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Brossura
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 12,99
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Bueno. : Este manual, titulado 'Deontología, principios jurídicos básicos e igualdad', es una obra interdisciplinar que aborda tres áreas temáticas clave: los aspectos deontológicos de diversas disciplinas, los principios jurídicos básicos que guían la actuación de los poderes públicos y privados, y la formación en i…gualdad, con especial atención a la igualdad de género. Cada capítulo se complementa con referencias web y casos prácticos. EAN: 9788430970612 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Derecho Título: Deontología, principios jurídicos básicos e igualdad Autor: Enrique Álvarez Conde| Rosario Tur Ausina| Esther González Hernández| Laura Nuño Gomez| Clara Souto Galván| Mercedes Alberruche Díaz-Flores| Manuel Álvarez Torres| José Luis del Barrio Fernández| Rut Bermejo Casado| Emilio Blanco Gómez| Manuel Delgado Iribarren| Gloria Díaz Pardo| Teresa Echevarría de Rada| Pablo Fernández de Casadevante Mayordomo| Carmen Gallardo Pino| Andrés Garcés Osado| Alicia López de los Mozos Díaz-Madroñero| Eva María Martín Azcano| María Rosario Martín Briceño| Gervasio Martín Martín| Oscar Ignacio Mateos y de Cabo| María Medina Alcoz| María Merino Norverto| Florentina Navas Castillo| Sonia Núñez Puente| Fernando Oliván López| David Ortega Gutiérrez| María Pérez-Ugena Coromina| Cristina Rodriguez Coarasa| Carolina San Martín Mazzucconi| Luis Fernando Sánchez-Barba Merlo| Manuel Tamayo Sáez| Magaly Thill Editorial: Tecnos Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 490 Formato: tapa blanda.