Dickerson iii c d (88 risultati)

Autore

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (88)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Kimbell Art Museum 2010

    0300166400 / 9780300166408

    • Brossura

    Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,34

    EUR 3,02 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Kimbell Art Museum 2010

    0300166400 / 9780300166408

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,34

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Kimbell Art Museum 2010

    0300166400 / 9780300166408

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,34

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Kimbell Art Museum 2010

    0300166400 / 9780300166408

    • Brossura

    Da: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, U.S.A.Scissortail

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 8,89

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. This is a pre-loved book that shows moderate signs of wear from previous reading. You may notice creases, edge wear, or a cracked spine, but it remains in solid, readable condition.Please note:-May include library or rental stickers, stamps, or markings.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Clark Art Institute 2022

    0300264062 / 9780300264067

    • Rilegato

    Da: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, U.S.A.Roundabout Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

    EUR 11,81

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condition Notes: Excellent, unmarked copy with little wear and tight binding. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Kimbell Art Museum 2010

    0300166400 / 9780300166408

    • Brossura

    Da: David's Books, ypsilanti, MI, U.S.A.David's Books

    Venditore con 3 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 10,56

    EUR 4,62 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: As New. New book in shrinkwrap ; Kimbell Masterpiece Series.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Yale University Press 2019

    0300248318 / 9780300248319

    • Rilegato

    Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 12,23

    EUR 3,02 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Yale University Press 2019

    0300248318 / 9780300248319

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 12,23

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Yale University Press 2019

    0300248318 / 9780300248319

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 12,23

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Yale University Press 2019

    0300248318 / 9780300248319

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 12,23

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Yale University Press 2016

    0300218885 / 9780300218886

    • Rilegato

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 17,58

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Yale University Press 2016

    0300218885 / 9780300218886

    • Rilegato

    Da: Cycle Books LA, south el monte, CA, U.S.A.Cycle Books LA

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 15,01

    EUR 2,58 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Yale University Press 2016

    0300218885 / 9780300218886

    • Rilegato

    Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 14,26

    EUR 5,18 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. With very good dust jacket. Very Good hardcover with light shelfwear - NICE! Oversized.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Yale University Press 2019

    0300248318 / 9780300248319

    • Rilegato

    Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 15,77

    EUR 5,18 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. HARDCOVER Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Kimbell Art Museum 1700

    0912804513 / 9780912804514

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 18,68

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Kimbell Art Museum 1700

    0912804513 / 9780912804514

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 18,68

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Kimbell Art Museum 2009

    0912804513 / 9780912804514

    • Brossura

    Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.Hawking Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 22,04

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Meets or exceeds the good condition guidelines. Nice copy. Has some crinkling and staining. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Yale University Press 2019

    0300248318 / 9780300248319

    • Rilegato

    Da: Black Cat Books, Shelter Island, NY, U.S.A.Black Cat Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 17,80

    EUR 4,32 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: New. Condizione sovraccoperta: New. New. Shrink-wrapped. Hardbound in dust jacket.

  • Altre immagini

    Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Kimbell Art Museum 2009

    0912804513 / 9780912804514

    • Brossura

    Da: Flipped Pages, Clifton Park, NY, U.S.A.Flipped Pages

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 17,79

    EUR 5,18 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Contains minor shelf wear. Pages are clean and in good shape. Binding is tight.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Yale University Press 2019

    0300248318 / 9780300248319

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Blue, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Blue

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 20,40

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: New.

  • Altre immagini

    Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Nationall Gallery Of Art / Meadows Museum, SMU, Washington, D. C. 2019

    0300248318 / 9780300248319

    • Rilegato

    Da: Mullen Books, ABAA, Marietta, PA, U.S.A.Mullen Books, ABAA

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 13,35

    EUR 11,23 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: As New, may be in shrinkwrap. oatmeal cloth boards w/ blind-stamped printing. 229 pgs w/ 175 color & bw illustrations. black, illustrated dustjacket w/ gold printing. "Alonso Berruguete (c. 1488-1561) revolutionized the arts of Renaissance Spain with a dramatic style of sculpture that reflected the decade

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Yale University Press, New Haven, CT 2016

    0300218885 / 9780300218886

    • Rilegato

    Da: Montana Book Company, Fond du Lac, WI, U.S.A.Montana Book Company

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 22,24

    EUR 3,44 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine Dust Jacket. 472 pp. Tightly bound. Corners not bumped. Text is free of markings. No ownership markings. Fine dust jacket. Book still in original publisher shrink wrap.

  • Altre immagini

    Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Yale University Press 2016

    0300218885 / 9780300218886

    • Rilegato

    Da: Diatrope Books, Berkeley, CA, U.S.A.Diatrope Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 19,18

    EUR 6,48 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Like New. Condizione sovraccoperta: as new. *Flash Sale* 20% OFF* Factory sealed. A beautiful volume that brings to light the forgotten Le Nain brothers, a trio of 17th-century French master painters who specialized in portraiture, religious subjects, and scenes of everyday peasant life. Illustrated in col

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Fine Arts Museums of San Francisco / Yale University Press, San Francisco CA / New Haven CT 2016

    0300218885 / 9780300218886

    • Rilegato

    Da: Chequamegon Books, Washburn, WI, U.S.A.Chequamegon Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 22,25

    EUR 5,62 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: as new. Condizione sovraccoperta: as new. 10 1/4 x11 1/4" 454 pages. Kimball Art Museum Fort Worth Texas. written with Claire Barry, Emerson Bowyer, Elise Effmann Clifford, Don H. Johnson, Frederique Lanoe, Nicolas Milovanovic, Alain Tallon and Colin B. Bailey & Pierre Rosenberg. shipping will be extra for

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Kimbell Art Museum, Fort Worth, TX 2010

    0300166400 / 9780300166408

    • Brossura

    Da: Warwick Books, member IOBA, South Pasadena, CA, U.S.A.Warwick Books, member IOBA

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 22,25

    EUR 6,01 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Fine. Softcover in illustrated wraps with flaps. Former owner's name neatly inked to front free endpage. As New. Color, black-and-white, and sepia-toned plates throughout. Large 8vo. 94 pp. including index.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Museum of Fine Arts 2018

    0878468420 / 9780878468423

    • Rilegato

    Da: Postscript Books, Newton Abbot, DEVON, Regno UnitoPostscript Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 15,50

    EUR 12,74 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: New. Casanova (1725-98) was more than a notorious libertine; a connoisseur of literature and the arts, he became part of the elite and travelled widely. Published in conjunction with a major US exhibition, this catalogue places his life in the context of the courts, salons, balls and bordellos he inhabited

  • Altre immagini

    Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Yale University Press 2016

    0300218885 / 9780300218886

    • Rilegato

    Da: rareviewbooks, Kensington, MD, U.S.A.rareviewbooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 22,25

    EUR 6,91 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: As New. Condizione sovraccoperta: As New. Large, oversized hardback book still in shrink wrap. INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING WILL REQUIRE ADDITIONAL CHARGE. Bookseller since 1995 (ULTV-Bottom) rareviewbooks.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Kimbell Art Museum 2010

    0300144946 / 9780300144949

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 26,11

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Yale University Press 2016

    0300218885 / 9780300218886

    • Rilegato

    Da: The Anthropologists Closet, West Des Moines, IA, U.S.A.The Anthropologists Closet

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 25,77

    EUR 4,75 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: New. Condizione sovraccoperta: New. New oversized (11.2 x 10.3 inches) hardcover in new dust jacket. Pages are clean and free of marks or underlining. Includes bibliography, index, essays, and full color art prints. 472 pp. Fast shipping in a secure book box mailer with tracking. A beautiful volume that br

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: MFA Publications, Museum of Fine Arts, Boston, Boston 2017

    0878468420 / 9780878468423

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: LEFT COAST BOOKS, Santa Maria, CA, U.S.A.LEFT COAST BOOKS

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 30,71

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. 1st. 343 pages, illustrations (chiefly colour), map, portraits, photographs; 26 cm. Published in conjunction with an exhibition of the same name held at Kimbell Art Museum, Fort Worth, August 27 to December 31, 2017; and other venues. Good+. Firm binding, clean inside