Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2008
ISBN 10: 0470186267 ISBN 13: 9780470186268
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Condizione: Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2008
ISBN 10: 0470186267 ISBN 13: 9780470186268
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Condizione: Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: good.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2015
ISBN 10: 151920955X ISBN 13: 9781519209559
Da: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform
ISBN 10: 1489507418 ISBN 13: 9781489507419
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform
Da: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, U.S.A.
Diary. Condizione: New. New, unread, and unused.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1492212016 ISBN 13: 9781492212010
Da: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New. New Inside and Outside. Clean and crisp pages w/no markings! z1s228C.
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1478367911 ISBN 13: 9781478367918
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2011
ISBN 10: 1468005820 ISBN 13: 9781468005820
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2011
ISBN 10: 1468018841 ISBN 13: 9781468018844
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 10,28
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Deck Designer Sketchbook: Skateboard Templates: 96 Comp and Old School Skateboard Deck Templates: Volume 1 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 24,08
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform
ISBN 10: 1530653991 ISBN 13: 9781530653997
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 02/12/2011, 2011
ISBN 10: 1468018841 ISBN 13: 9781468018844
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 10,28
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 26,93
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Joe Dolan, Ireland
Da: Dublin Bookbrowsers, Dublin, NONE, Irlanda
EUR 18,75
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Good. 16 pp. Illustrated booklet issued in conjunction a set of 13 DVD's to celebrate the Late Joe Dolan.
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform
ISBN 10: 1478367911 ISBN 13: 9781478367918
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: Druckwaren Antiquariat, Salzwedel, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 7,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloAudio-CD, Condizione: Sehr gut. 19 tracks, Sehr gut erh. ISBN: 5703976115482 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
ISBN 10: 1477593594 ISBN 13: 9781477593592
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 4,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 26,42
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.