Da: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, U.S.A.
Softcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
paperback. Condizione: Fine. Almost new book.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Has moderate shelf and/or corner wear. Great used condition.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Da: First Class Used Books, Forsyth, MO, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hard Cover. Condizione: Very Good +. No Jacket. First Edition. 312 pages including index. No marks or writing in the book. Corners are square. Spine is tight and there are no loose pages. Light wear to the edges. Cover colors are bright. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Condizione: Good. Good condition. With CD! A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2010
ISBN 10: 1456333208 ISBN 13: 9781456333201
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 14,64
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: New Riders Pub, Indianapolis, IN, 1995
ISBN 10: 1562054511 ISBN 13: 9781562054519
Da: Canal Bookyard, Upper Black Eddy, PA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. 2nd Edition. Yellow and white titles on black trade paper covers, 662 pages plus 22 pages of introductory material. "Complete coverage of all the command and menu utilities for NetWare Releases 2.2, 3.11, 3.12, and 4.1" Second edition revised by Dorothy Cady. Large heavy book requires additional postage for priority or international shipment.
EUR 18,98
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Editore: McGraw, New York, 1996
ISBN 10: 0070096317 ISBN 13: 9780070096318
Da: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. First Edition. First edition. Near fine/hardcover. Light shelf rubbing to cover. Otherwise like new.
Da: The Media Foundation, BEAVERTON, OR, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fine. Book is in great condition. Cover shows light edgewear, shelfwear. Visible crease along left side of front cover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. Orders received before 3PM PT typically ship same day. All profits support the non-profit community.
EUR 21,64
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2010
ISBN 10: 1456333208 ISBN 13: 9781456333201
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 34,01
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2010
ISBN 10: 1456333208 ISBN 13: 9781456333201
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 20,67
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2010
ISBN 10: 1456333208 ISBN 13: 9781456333201
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 21,32
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Da: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
EUR 7,32
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Gut. Versand am folgenden Arbeitstag mit Rechnung daily shipping worldwide with invoice ex library plastik jacket; Spezialschutzfolie Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Editore: Middlebury College Press, Middlebury, Vermont, 1941
Da: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. First edition. 102pp. Illustrated with black and white photographic plates. Fine in a near fine dust jacket with modest edgewear.
Da: The Book Spot, Sioux Falls, MN, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: New.
EUR 69,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Used.
Condizione: Used.
EUR 71,25
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Used.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 20,96
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.