Dorothy oneill (109 risultati)

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Worldwide Library (edition First Edition) 2011
Serie: Liz Rooney Mystery, Libro 5 di 8. Libro 5 di 8 - Liz Rooney Mystery
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 3,83
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Worldwide 2001
Serie: Liz Rooney Mystery, Libro 8 di 8. Libro 8 di 8 - Liz Rooney Mystery
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,86
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Worldwide 2001
Serie: Liz Rooney Mystery, Libro 8 di 8. Libro 8 di 8 - Liz Rooney Mystery
- Brossura
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 1,35
EUR 3,42 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
mass_market. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Thomas & Mercer 2006
Serie: Liz Rooney Mystery, Libro 3 di 8. Libro 3 di 8 - Liz Rooney Mystery
- Rilegato
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,35
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Worldwide Library 2011
Serie: Liz Rooney Mystery, Libro 5 di 8. Libro 5 di 8 - Liz Rooney Mystery
- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 2,31
EUR 3,03 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Worldwide 2001
Serie: Liz Rooney Mystery, Libro 8 di 8. Libro 8 di 8 - Liz Rooney Mystery
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,22
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
mass_market. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Worldwide Library 2011
Serie: Liz Rooney Mystery, Libro 5 di 8. Libro 5 di 8 - Liz Rooney Mystery
- Brossura
Da: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, U.S.A.Basement Seller 101
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 1,33
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Worldwide 2001
Serie: Liz Rooney Mystery, Libro 8 di 8. Libro 8 di 8 - Liz Rooney Mystery
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,67
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Worldwide 2001
Serie: Liz Rooney Mystery, Libro 8 di 8. Libro 8 di 8 - Liz Rooney Mystery
- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,15
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Worldwide 2001
Serie: Liz Rooney Mystery, Libro 8 di 8. Libro 8 di 8 - Liz Rooney Mystery
- Brossura
Da: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, U.S.A.Basement Seller 101
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 1,69
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Worldwide 2011
Serie: Liz Rooney Mystery, Libro 7 di 8. Libro 7 di 8 - Liz Rooney Mystery
- Brossura
Da: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, U.S.A.Stories & Sequels
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,38
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Worldwide Library 2011
Serie: Liz Rooney Mystery, Libro 5 di 8. Libro 5 di 8 - Liz Rooney Mystery
- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,78
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.Redux Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,13
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. AN EXCELLENT READING OR REFERENCE COPY! Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show light edge wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

- Brossura
Da: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.Redux Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,13
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelving wear. APPEARS UNREAD. ALMOST LIKE NEW.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Worldwide 2011
Serie: Liz Rooney Mystery, Libro 7 di 8. Libro 7 di 8 - Liz Rooney Mystery
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,86
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Worldwide 2011
Serie: Liz Rooney Mystery, Libro 7 di 8. Libro 7 di 8 - Liz Rooney Mystery
- Brossura
Da: Goodwill San Antonio, San Antonio, U.S.A.Goodwill San Antonio
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,86
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Worldwide 2011
Serie: Liz Rooney Mystery, Libro 7 di 8. Libro 7 di 8 - Liz Rooney Mystery
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,42
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Thomas & Mercer 2002
Serie: Liz Rooney Mystery, Libro 7 di 8. Libro 7 di 8 - Liz Rooney Mystery
- Rilegato
Da: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, U.S.A.St Vincent de Paul of Lane County
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 4,46
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Acceptable. PLEASE NOTE: FORMER LIBRARY COPY. MAY HAVE IDENTIFYING MARKS, STAMPS AND/OR STICKERS, ETC.BUT BOOK REMAINS IN ACCEPTABLE CONDITION. Former Library book. hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains r…eadable despite notable condition issues.

- Brossura
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,56
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. Some staining to the pages.

- Brossura
Da: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.Redux Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 8,47
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. Paperback. An unused, unmarked and unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Worldwide 2011
Serie: Liz Rooney Mystery, Libro 7 di 8. Libro 7 di 8 - Liz Rooney Mystery
- Brossura
Da: Columbia Books, ABAA/ILAB, MWABA, Columbia, U.S.A.Columbia Books, ABAA/ILAB, MWABA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 8,89
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
2011 O'Neill, Dorothy FATAL PURCHASE Worldwide, c2011 251pp uncreased spine, as new looks unread mass market paperback.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Worldwide, New York 2011
Serie: Liz Rooney Mystery, Libro 8 di 8. Libro 8 di 8 - Liz Rooney Mystery
- Brossura
Da: Columbia Books, ABAA/ILAB, MWABA, Columbia, U.S.A.Columbia Books, ABAA/ILAB, MWABA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 8,89
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Mass market paperback. Condizione: Fine. NY: Worldwide, c2011. 253pp. Uncreased spine, fine mass market paperback.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Worldwide, New York 2011
Serie: Liz Rooney Mystery, Libro 5 di 8. Libro 5 di 8 - Liz Rooney Mystery
- Brossura
Da: Columbia Books, ABAA/ILAB, MWABA, Columbia, U.S.A.Columbia Books, ABAA/ILAB, MWABA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 8,89
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Mass market paperback. Condizione: As new. NY: Worldwide, c2011. 253pp. Uncreased spine, as new unread mass market paperback.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Worldwide 2001
Serie: Liz Rooney Mystery, Libro 8 di 8. Libro 8 di 8 - Liz Rooney Mystery
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,91
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Unknown. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Worldwide Library January 2011 2011
Serie: Liz Rooney Mystery, Libro 5 di 8. Libro 5 di 8 - Liz Rooney Mystery
- Brossura
Da: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, U.S.A.Montclair Book Center
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,57
EUR 5,19 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: USED Very Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Worldwide 2011
Serie: Liz Rooney Mystery, Libro 7 di 8. Libro 7 di 8 - Liz Rooney Mystery
- Brossura
Da: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, U.S.A.Browse Awhile Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,13
EUR 6,07 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: VG+. Condizione sovraccoperta: Reading crease fore edge. The second Liz Rooney mystery.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Worldwide 2001
Serie: Liz Rooney Mystery, Libro 8 di 8. Libro 8 di 8 - Liz Rooney Mystery
- Brossura
Da: ABC Books, Springfield, U.S.A.ABC Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 4,42
EUR 5,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. Standard used acceptable condition. Wear and creasing to cover and spine. Tracking available on most domestic orders.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Worldwide 2011
Serie: Liz Rooney Mystery, Libro 7 di 8. Libro 7 di 8 - Liz Rooney Mystery
- Brossura
Da: ABC Books, Springfield, U.S.A.ABC Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 4,42
EUR 5,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. Standard used acceptable condition. Wear and creasing to cover and spine. Tracking available on most domestic orders.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Worldwide January 2011 2011
Serie: Liz Rooney Mystery, Libro 7 di 8. Libro 7 di 8 - Liz Rooney Mystery
- Brossura
Da: The Book Garden, Bountiful, U.S.A.The Book Garden
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 3,57
EUR 6,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good - Trade. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Worldwide, New York, New York 2011
Serie: Liz Rooney Mystery, Libro 7 di 8. Libro 7 di 8 - Liz Rooney Mystery
- Brossura
Da: Adventures Underground, Richland, U.S.A.Adventures Underground
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,36
EUR 5,19 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good+. No Jacket. Notations on the front end page from previous seller. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Book.