Doug clay (47 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,67
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good.

- Brossura
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,67
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good.

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,68
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,68
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,29
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,40
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

- Brossura
Da: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, U.S.A.Goodwill Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 2,68
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,35
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: Unique Books For You, Aurora, IL, U.S.A.Unique Books For You
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,52
EUR 4,48 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. In very good condition. Minor shelf/edge wear. Un-creased spine, binding tight. Text clean & unmarked.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 12,04
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

The Holy Spirit in the Life of the Discipler
Melissa J. Alfaro; Renea Brathwaite; Doug Clay; Rick DuBose; Tim Enloe
- Brossura
Da: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, U.S.A.Red's Corner LLC
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 11,24
EUR 3,47 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. This is a new book. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 13,56
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
The DOOMSDAY AFFAIR. (Book #2 in The Man From U.N.C.L.E. - UNCLE TV Tie-In series) Robert Vaughn as Napoleon Solo, David McCallum as Illya Kutyakin Photo Cover;.
Whittington, Harry. (Also Writes as; Ashley Carter, Robert Hart Davis, Tabor Evans, Whit Harrison, Kel Holland, Harriet Kathryn Myers, Blaine Stevens, Clay Stuart, Hondo Wells, Harry White, Hallam Whitney) & Duperrault, Doug
Editore: Ace Books, Inc. 1965
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, CanadaComic World
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 1,56
EUR 6,85 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Good to Very Good. PBO (Paperback Original) True First Ed. 159 pages. >>> ACE Books # G-560 = PBO (Paperback Original) *** BASED on the Classic 1964-1968 MGM-Arena TV Series with; Robert Vaughn as Napoleon Solo, David McCallum as Illya Kutyakin, Leo G. Caroll as Mr Alexander Waverly, & Barbara Moore as Li…sa Rogers; The Super Agents of UNCLE (United Netword Command & Law Enforcement) vs the international crime syndicate THRUSH; Classic SPY Spoof parody series; "The U.N.C.L.E. files could tell nothing about him except for that code name. He could be anyone - a cab driver, a storekeeper . ANYONE! And he might be anywhere in the United States. But whoever or wherever he was, U.N.C.L.E. had to find him - because he controlled a secret that had the world at his mercy!" >> Spine slant; cover creasing; pen to interior front cover, minor paper pull to interior front cover. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" Tall. PHOTO Front & Back Covers From the TV Series. (illustratore). Book.

- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Don's Book Store, Albuquerque, NM, U.S.A.Don's Book Store
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 17,86
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. Book is clean with a square, tight binding and bright, white pages. Book has minor wear on the page edges that is difficult to see in the scans. Step into the world of NINJAK, an exhilarating series perfect for new readers and fans of espionage and martial arts. Begin with Colin Ki…ng's early days as a green MI6 recruit, learning the ropes of spycraft and counterintelligence while navigating a complex relationship with his first handler. Fast forward to the present: Colin has transformed into Ninjak, the world's leading intelligence operative, weapons expert, and master assassin. Embark on a gripping journey with him as he tracks down the Shadow Seven, a secretive group of shinobi masters linked to his enigmatic past and personal tragedies! It contains the first solo series of Ninjak! From New York Times best-selling writer Matt Kindt (BRZRKR) and artists Clay Mann (Poison Ivy), Doug Braithwaite (Justice), Butch Guice (Captain America), and many more comes the seven-time Harvey Award-nominated series! Content: Ninjak #1-13 We are donsbookstore in Albuquerque New Mexico. The book you see in the image is the actual book we have for sale. When you buy this book from us, you are helping to support a small brick and mortar family owned store. We have been curating our collection for three generations and currently have over 250,000 volumes in stock. Please feel free to call for more stock. Braithwaite, Doug; Guice, Butch; Mann, Clay (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 18,05
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. Whoever Controls the Altar Controls the OutcomeThroughout Scripture, God's leaders built altars where He met them in powerful, miraculous ways. God still longs to pour out His power at those altars. But we've been seduced away by worldly wisdom and man-made distractions and plans, leaving us ineffecti…ve against the evil sweeping across our land.With insight and humility, international leader and pastor Rick DuBose shows the path back to five forgotten altars--and ultimately, the path to your place in heaven's throne room. Full of real-world application and encouraging inspiration, this book will help you? ignite a fire for effective prayer? stand your ground in five key areas ? create a culture of prevailing prayer in your church? build spaces to repent, receive, and encounter GodIt's time to storm the altars and pray with humble authority that moves heaven--and unleashes victory here on earth."I'd never considered prayer had a skill set, but it does, and this book will help you develop a meaningful skill set of prayer."--DONALD E. ROSS, author of Turnaround Pastor and network leader of Northwest Ministry Network"The truths in this book will transform your prayer life and Kingdom effectiveness."--KERMIT S. BRIDGES, DMin, president of Southwestern Assemblies of God University.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 8,91
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Editore: Gospel Publishing House, Springfield, MO 2017
- Brossura
Da: 4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS, Springfield, MO, U.S.A.4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 11,17
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Good. Not marked; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Editore: Influence Resources, Springfield,MO 2011
- Brossura
Da: 4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS, Springfield, MO, U.S.A.4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 11,17
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Good. No marks.; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾".

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated 2009
Serie: Thor: Ages of Thunder - Collection, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Thor: Ages of Thunder - Collection
- Brossura
- Fumetto
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 25,78
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Patrick Zircher; Clay Mann; Doug Br…aithwaite; Dan Brereton; Marko Djurdjevic (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Marvel Enterprises 2009
Serie: Thor: Ages of Thunder - Collection, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Thor: Ages of Thunder - Collection
- Brossura
Da: RiverRaisinBooks, Dundee, MI, U.S.A.RiverRaisinBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 22,22
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: New. Patrick Zircher; Clay Mann; Doug Braithwaite; Dan Brereton; Marko Djurdjevic (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 14,24
EUR 11,58 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 176 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.59 inches. In Stock.

- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 18,51
EUR 11,58 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 176 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.59 inches. In Stock.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 15,04
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, SpagnaKALAMO BOOKS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 10,78
EUR 17,86 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Tapa blanda. Condizione: Nuevo.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 17,94
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: Odium Enterprises, Arlington, VA, 1993
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: David Gaines, Eureka, CA, U.S.A.David Gaines
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 18,75
EUR 5,81 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. First Edition. Wraps (PB) in near fine condiition. Articles on Holly Woodlawn Iggy Pop and others.iIlustrations by Eckhoff, Sally and Mike Diana, Greg Suss, Clay Parker, Doug Allen, Gary Leib, Paul Revess. Adults only. Erotic illustrations, reviews and stories. 82 pages including inner covers.…Eckhoff, Sally and Mike Diana, Greg Suss, Clay Parker, Doug Allen, Gary Leib, Paul Revess (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Marvel 2009
Serie: Thor: Ages of Thunder - Collection, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Thor: Ages of Thunder - Collection
- Brossura
Da: Pulpfiction Books, Vancouver, BC, CanadaPulpfiction Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 26,79
EUR 14,30 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. Fine trade paperback. A clean copy. First edition, first printing. Patrick Zircher; Clay Mann; Doug Braithwaite; Dan Brereton; Marko Djurdjevic (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Marvel Enterprises 2009
Serie: Thor: Ages of Thunder - Collection, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Thor: Ages of Thunder - Collection
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 44,30
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Patrick Zircher; Clay Mann; Doug Braithwaite; Dan Brereton; Marko Djurdjevic (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Marvel Enterprises 2009
Serie: Thor: Ages of Thunder - Collection, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Thor: Ages of Thunder - Collection
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 44,30
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Patrick Zircher; Clay Mann; Doug Braithwaite; Dan Brereton; Marko Djurdjevic (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Marvel Enterprises 2009
Serie: Thor: Ages of Thunder - Collection, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Thor: Ages of Thunder - Collection
- Brossura
Da: Vive Liber Books, Somers, CT, U.S.A.Vive Liber Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 47,30
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Pages are clean with normal wear. May have limited markings & or highlighting within pages & or cover. May have some wear & creases on the cover. The spine may also have minor wear. May not include CD DVD, access code or any other supplemental materials. Patrick Zircher; Clay Mann; Doug Braithwaite; Dan Brereto…n; Marko Djurdjevic (illustratore).