Douglas seacat (65 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 7,60
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,60
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, WI, U.S.A.Noble Knight Games
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,45
EUR 5,14 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Good. Privateer Press Iron Kingdoms (d20) Lock & Load Character Primer (VG) (no poster map)Manufacturer: Privateer PressProduct Line: Iron Kingdoms (d20)Type: SoftcoverCode: PIP301Copyright Date: 2003Author: Douglas Seacat, J. KilmartinPage Count: 64Please review the condition and any condition notes for t…he exact condition of this item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of the item you will receive is VG - no poster map. Our grading system is explained in the terms of sale section of our bookseller page. Please feel free to contact us with any questions. Product Description:Lock & Load: Character Primer features all the essential rules for character generation, letting players and DMs jump into a new Iron Kingdoms campaign. Get the lowdown on the races, character classes and religions of the Iron Kingdoms! The book features a full-color map of the realm by Todd Gamble and a fantastic cover by Matt Wilson.

Wicked Ways: An Iron Kingdoms Chronicles Anthology
Douglas Seacat,Matt Goetz,Zachary C. Parker,Aeryn Rudel,Michael G. Ryan,Matthew D. Wilson
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,11
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 12,62
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: Twice Sold Tales, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.Twice Sold Tales
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 1 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 11,57
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Clean, unmarked copy, lightly bumped on the corners and edges. Book.

- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 17,06
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Movies
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 14,17
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 14,17
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 14,17
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 14,17
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 17,72
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Editore: Privateer Press 1999
- Rilegato
Da: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, WI, U.S.A.Noble Knight Games
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,12
EUR 5,14 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Privateer Press Warmachine Mk II - Core Rules, Token Sets & More (28mm) Colossals (VG+/NM)Manufacturer: Privateer PressProduct Line: Warmachine Mk II - Core Rules, Token Sets & More (28mm)Type: HardcoverCode: PIP1050Copyright Date: 2012Page Count: 160Please review the condition and any condition… notes for the exact condition of this item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of the item you will receive is VG+/NM. Our grading system is explained in the terms of sale section of our bookseller page. Please feel free to contact us with any questions. Product Description:Brace Yourself for Full-Scale Warfare!Darkness descends upon the nations of the Iron Kingdoms as the undead legions of Cryx overwhelm Point Bourne, revealing their true strength. As war once again consumes the land, the embattled nations race to deploy colossal warjacks bristling with weaponry to turn the tide. But the emergence of new threats, both ancient and unseen, will force old enemies into uneasy cooperation in a fight for survival! WARMACHINE: Colossals brings you the next thrilling chapter of the WARMACHINE saga. Elevate your game with: Powerful new colossalsâ"enormous warjacks that dwarf even the largest heavy âjacks and bring all-new strategies to the table. New warcasters for each faction, including the third incarnations of some of the Iron Kingdomsâ greatest champions. Fully compiled and updated Unbound rules, allowing you to recreate iconic large-scale battles with specialized rules to enhance gameplay.New narrative fiction picking up directly after the exciting events of WARMACHINE: Wrath. A painting and modeling guide to help you prepare your colossals for combat. Theme Force lists for each new warcaster, which allow you to create armies based on the specialized forces found in the WARMACHINE world. Focus your Will and Crush the Enemy Beneath your Colossal Might.

- Brossura
Da: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, U.S.A.Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 18,69
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very mild shelfwear. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.

- Rilegato
Da: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.Goodwill Southern California
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 19,68
EUR 2,59 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Hardcover Book. Brian Snoddy; Adrian Smith (illustratore).

- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Blue Awning Books, Salt Lake City, UT, U.S.A.Blue Awning Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 2 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 17,79
EUR 4,96 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 1st ptg. 192 pp. 8 1/2 x 11. Gray wraps. No damage or markings noted.

Editore: Privateer Press Miniatures 2012
- Rilegato
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,89
EUR 3,02 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 19,67
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Brian Snoddy; Adrian Smith (illustratore).

Editore: Privateer Press Miniatures 2012
- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,89
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Editore: Privateer Press Miniatures 2012
- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 10,89
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Editore: Privateer Press March 2012 2012
- Brossura
Da: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, U.S.A.Firefly Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,89
EUR 5,62 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Used Very Good. Pages clean, binding intact, cover has light wear. Spine is undamaged, no creasing or warping. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. P…hotos available on request.
Editore: Privateer Press 1999
- Brossura
Da: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, WI, U.S.A.Noble Knight Games
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 9,75
EUR 5,14 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: New. Privateer Press Hordes Mk II - Core & Assorted Exigence (MINT/New)Manufacturer: Privateer PressProduct Line: Hordes Mk II - Core & AssortedType: SoftcoverCode: PIP1058Copyright Date: 2014Author: Douglas SeacatPage Count: 120Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of… this item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of the item you will receive is MINT/New. Our grading system is explained in the terms of sale section of our bookseller page. Please feel free to contact us with any questions. Product Description:As titanic battles are fought across western Immoren, the fires of a war more ancient and terrible than any of those conducted by mortals are being stoked to world-consuming fury. The leaders of the United Kriels fight to ensure their survival by calling on both old and new allies, including the recently awakened mountain kings. Aloof from the struggles of the other factions, Xerxis leads an army in a risky gambit amid the larger plans of Supreme Archdomina Makeda, positioning the skorne to subjugate Ios. Meanwhile, events already set in motion by Krueger the Stormlord threaten to scar the face of Caen itself as he works toward his ultimate goal: the destruction of the dragon Everblight. Ancient beings advance toward an apocalyptic end game with no regard for the innocents caught in their path, and only time will tell if great heroes will find a way to forestall this doom.

- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, U.S.A.Adventures Underground
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 19,14
EUR 5,17 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. First Thus. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Game Book.

- Brossura
Da: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, U.S.A.Adventures Underground
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 19,14
EUR 5,17 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Game Book.

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, WA, U.S.A.Easton's Books, Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 20,42
EUR 5,17 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: VG+. 1st Edition. 1st Printing. Hardback in Very Good++ condition without dust jacket. 4to 11" - 13" tall. 248 pages. Quick shipping, excellent customer service. All books carefully packaged in boxes and ship with tracking information.

- Brossura
Da: Gardner's Used Books, Inc., Tulsa, OK, U.S.A.Gardner's Used Books, Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 25,76
EUR 3,89 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Good condition. Pages are clean and unmarked. Spine is straight and uncreased. Minor edgewear and corner dings. Tulsa's largest used bookstore. Located on South Mingo Road since 1991. No-hassle return policy if not completely satisfied.

- Rilegato
Da: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, U.S.A.Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 26,70
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Very mild shelfwear. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence. Brian Snoddy; Adrian Smith (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, CanadaRussell Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 13,34
EUR 17,27 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good.

Editore: Privateer Press Miniatures December 2011 2011
- Rilegato
Da: Copperfield's Used and Rare Books, Petaluma, CA, U.S.A.Copperfield's Used and Rare Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 3 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 17,80
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Used - Very Good. VG+, in excellent condition with minimal markings or shelfwear.

Editore: Privateer Press 2012
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, WA, U.S.A.Easton's Books, Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 17,75
EUR 5,17 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: VG+. 1st Edition. 1st Printing. Hardback in Very Good++ condition without dust jacket. 11.37 X 8.87 X 0.75 inches. 160 pages. Quick shipping, excellent customer service. All books carefully packaged in boxes and ship with tracking information.