Douglas seacat (65 risultati)

Autore

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (65)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Simon & Schuster 2003

    1933362227 / 9781933362229

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 7,60

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Simon & Schuster 2003

    1933362227 / 9781933362229

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,60

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Privateer Press 1999

    0970697058 / 9780970697059

    • Brossura

    Da: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, WI, U.S.A.Noble Knight Games

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,45

    EUR 5,14 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Softcover. Condizione: Good. Privateer Press Iron Kingdoms (d20) Lock & Load Character Primer (VG) (no poster map)Manufacturer: Privateer PressProduct Line: Iron Kingdoms (d20)Type: SoftcoverCode: PIP301Copyright Date: 2003Author: Douglas Seacat, J. KilmartinPage Count: 64Please review the condition and any condition notes for t

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Skull Island eXpeditions 2017

    1943693595 / 9781943693597

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,11

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Privateer Pr 2003

    1933362235 / 9781933362236

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 12,62

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Privateer Press 2002

    0970697058 / 9780970697059

    • Brossura

    Da: Twice Sold Tales, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.Twice Sold Tales

    Venditore con 1 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 11,57

    EUR 3,45 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Clean, unmarked copy, lightly bumped on the corners and edges. Book.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Privateer Press 2003

    0970697058 / 9780970697059

    • Brossura

    Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 17,06

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Privateer Press 2003

    0970697058 / 9780970697059

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Movies

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 14,17

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Privateer Press 2003

    0970697058 / 9780970697059

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 14,17

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Privateer Press 2003

    0970697058 / 9780970697059

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 14,17

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Privateer Press 2003

    0970697058 / 9780970697059

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 14,17

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Privateer Press 2003

    0970697058 / 9780970697059

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 17,72

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Editore: Privateer Press 1999

    1933362863 / 9781933362861

    • Rilegato

    Da: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, WI, U.S.A.Noble Knight Games

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,12

    EUR 5,14 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Privateer Press Warmachine Mk II - Core Rules, Token Sets & More (28mm) Colossals (VG+/NM)Manufacturer: Privateer PressProduct Line: Warmachine Mk II - Core Rules, Token Sets & More (28mm)Type: HardcoverCode: PIP1050Copyright Date: 2012Page Count: 160Please review the condition and any condition

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Privateer Press 2003

    0970697058 / 9780970697059

    • Brossura

    Da: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, U.S.A.Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 18,69

    EUR 3,45 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very mild shelfwear. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Privateer Press 2006

    1933362073 / 9781933362076

    • Rilegato

    Da: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.Goodwill Southern California

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 19,68

    EUR 2,59 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: acceptable. Hardcover Book. Brian Snoddy; Adrian Smith (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Privateer 2007

    1933362227 / 9781933362229

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Blue Awning Books, Salt Lake City, UT, U.S.A.Blue Awning Books

    Venditore con 2 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 17,79

    EUR 4,96 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 1st ptg. 192 pp. 8 1/2 x 11. Gray wraps. No damage or markings noted.

  • Editore: Privateer Press Miniatures 2012

    1933362863 / 9781933362861

    • Rilegato

    Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 10,89

    EUR 3,02 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Privateer Press 2006

    1933362073 / 9781933362076

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 19,67

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Brian Snoddy; Adrian Smith (illustratore).

  • Editore: Privateer Press Miniatures 2012

    1933362863 / 9781933362861

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 10,89

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Editore: Privateer Press Miniatures 2012

    1933362863 / 9781933362861

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 10,89

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Editore: Privateer Press March 2012 2012

    1933362855 / 9781933362854

    • Brossura

    Da: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, U.S.A.Firefly Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 8,89

    EUR 5,62 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Trade Paperback. Condizione: Used Very Good. Pages clean, binding intact, cover has light wear. Spine is undamaged, no creasing or warping. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. P

  • Editore: Privateer Press 1999

    • Brossura

    Da: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, WI, U.S.A.Noble Knight Games

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 9,75

    EUR 5,14 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Softcover. Condizione: New. Privateer Press Hordes Mk II - Core & Assorted Exigence (MINT/New)Manufacturer: Privateer PressProduct Line: Hordes Mk II - Core & AssortedType: SoftcoverCode: PIP1058Copyright Date: 2014Author: Douglas SeacatPage Count: 120Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Privateer Press, Inc, Bellevue, Washington 2008

    1933362286 / 9781933362281

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, U.S.A.Adventures Underground

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 19,14

    EUR 5,17 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Trade Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. First Thus. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Game Book.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Privateer Press 0, Bellevue, Washington 2008

    1933362286 / 9781933362281

    • Brossura

    Da: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, U.S.A.Adventures Underground

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 19,14

    EUR 5,17 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Trade Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Game Book.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Privateer Press 2010

    1933362677 / 9781933362670

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, WA, U.S.A.Easton's Books, Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 20,42

    EUR 5,17 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: VG+. 1st Edition. 1st Printing. Hardback in Very Good++ condition without dust jacket. 4to 11" - 13" tall. 248 pages. Quick shipping, excellent customer service. All books carefully packaged in boxes and ship with tracking information.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Privateer Press 2003

    0970697058 / 9780970697059

    • Brossura

    Da: Gardner's Used Books, Inc., Tulsa, OK, U.S.A.Gardner's Used Books, Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 25,76

    EUR 3,89 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. Good condition. Pages are clean and unmarked. Spine is straight and uncreased. Minor edgewear and corner dings. Tulsa's largest used bookstore. Located on South Mingo Road since 1991. No-hassle return policy if not completely satisfied.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Privateer Press 2006

    1933362073 / 9781933362076

    • Rilegato

    Da: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, U.S.A.Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 26,70

    EUR 3,45 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Very mild shelfwear. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence. Brian Snoddy; Adrian Smith (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Privateer Press 2010

    1933362537 / 9781933362533

    • Brossura

    Da: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, CanadaRussell Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 13,34

    EUR 17,27 spedizione 
    Spedito da Canada a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Good.

  • Editore: Privateer Press Miniatures December 2011 2011

    1933362863 / 9781933362861

    • Rilegato

    Da: Copperfield's Used and Rare Books, Petaluma, CA, U.S.A.Copperfield's Used and Rare Books

    Venditore con 3 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 17,80

    EUR 3,45 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Used - Very Good. VG+, in excellent condition with minimal markings or shelfwear.

  • Editore: Privateer Press 2012

    193336288X / 9781933362885

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, WA, U.S.A.Easton's Books, Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 17,75

    EUR 5,17 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: VG+. 1st Edition. 1st Printing. Hardback in Very Good++ condition without dust jacket. 11.37 X 8.87 X 0.75 inches. 160 pages. Quick shipping, excellent customer service. All books carefully packaged in boxes and ship with tracking information.