hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Good Condition and Unread! Text is clean and unmarked! Crease to cover and pages, dirt on pages, small tear to cover near spine. Has a small black line or red dot on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Da: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, U.S.A.
Condizione: Fair. Limited Copies Available - COVER IS TATTERED WITH EXPOSED CARDBOARD - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have writing and highlighting - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Learning and Behavior Resources, 2009
ISBN 10: 0977113906 ISBN 13: 9780977113903
Da: A Team Books, Conway, AR, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Used books may not include access codes or one time use codes. Proven Seller with Excellent Customer Service. Choose expedited shipping and get it FAST.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Learning and Behavior Resources, 2009
ISBN 10: 0977113906 ISBN 13: 9780977113903
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Learning and Behavior Resources, 2009
ISBN 10: 0977113906 ISBN 13: 9780977113903
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Da: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, U.S.A.
Condizione: Fine. Limited Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Learning and Behavior Resources, 2009
ISBN 10: 0977113906 ISBN 13: 9780977113903
Da: Goodwill San Antonio, San Antonio, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Learning and Behavior Resources, 2009
ISBN 10: 0977113906 ISBN 13: 9780977113903
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Learning and Behavior Resources, 2009
ISBN 10: 0977113906 ISBN 13: 9780977113903
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Learning and Behavior Resources, 2009
ISBN 10: 0977113906 ISBN 13: 9780977113903
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Trade pbk.; some highlighting; cover fine.
Da: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, U.S.A.
Condizione: Fine. Limited Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Da: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, U.S.A.
EUR 15,07
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Has school stamps. Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. Multiple copies available. MI.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Learning and Behavior Resources, 2009
ISBN 10: 0977113906 ISBN 13: 9780977113903
Da: Earl The Pearls, Edmond, OK, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. Edgeworn with remainder mark. Binding tight and square. Pages clean and free of writing or marks.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Learning and Behavior Resources, 2009
ISBN 10: 0977113906 ISBN 13: 9780977113903
Da: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: New. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 19,07
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 21,44
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 19,53
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Ocean of Time: A Captain's Memoir (Paperback or Softback).