Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Da: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Fundacion Editorial Juridica Venezolana, 2021
ISBN 10: 1636255159 ISBN 13: 9781636255156
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 22,37
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Fundacion Editorial Juridica Venezolana, 2021
ISBN 10: 1636255159 ISBN 13: 9781636255156
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 25,81
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Fundacion Editorial Juridica Venezolana, 2021
ISBN 10: 1636255159 ISBN 13: 9781636255156
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 25,09
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Tip y Lit. "La Europea", de J. Aguilar Vera y Compañia, México, 1902
Da: Kaaterskill Books, ABAA/ILAB, East Jewett, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Stitched paper wrappers. First edition. 67 pp. + [13] leaves of plates. Illus. with b/w photos and drawings. 4to. Pelvic abnormalities in Mexico. OCLC locates only one copy, Univ. Texas at Austin. Wrappers and spine soiled and worn, front wrapper partially detached, rear wrapper with owner's rubber stamp, title inked in on spine, contents clean, overall about very good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wit Pr/Computational Mechanics, United Kingdom, 2004
ISBN 10: 185312723X ISBN 13: 9781853127236
Da: Alphaville Books, Inc., Hyattsville, MD, U.S.A.
Hard Cover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. A clean and bright copy. Careful packing and fast, efficient shipping including delivery confirmation. International Priority Air Mail shipping available for this item.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: 1976. Ed. Ediciones Universidad De Navarra., 1976
ISBN 10: 8431304405 ISBN 13: 9788431304409
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello. . . 1 Vol. . 43 pp. Cuarto. Rústica. . Buen estado de conservación.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: 1976. Ed. Ediciones Universidad De Navarra., 1976
ISBN 10: 8431304405 ISBN 13: 9788431304409
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello. . . 1 Vol. . 43 pp. Cuarto. Rústica. . Buen estado de conservación.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: 1976. Ed. Ediciones Universidad De Navarra., 1976
ISBN 10: 8431304405 ISBN 13: 9788431304409
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello. . . 1 Vol. . 43 pp. Cuarto. Rústica. . Buen estado de conservación.
EUR 28,09
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Publisalud, Madrid, 1991
Da: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, Spagna
EUR 10,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condizione: Bien. Medicina (illustratore). La fotografía que aparece en la pantalla puede ser distinta a la real. Todos nuestros libros son de segunda mano.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: GRUPO EDITORIAL LETRAS NEGRAS S.A.S
ISBN 10: 628768089X ISBN 13: 9786287680890
Da: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, Spagna
EUR 13,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTapa blanda. Condizione: Nuevo.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: GRUPO EDITORIAL LETRAS NEGRAS S.A.S, 2024
ISBN 10: 6287680903 ISBN 13: 9786287680906
Da: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, Spagna
EUR 13,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTapa blanda. Condizione: Nuevo.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Diputación Foral de Navarra, Pamplona, 1969
Da: MAUTALOS LIBRERÍA, Madrid, M, Spagna
EUR 6,61
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condizione: Bien. Condizione sovraccoperta: Bien. Historia. Política. Derecho.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Saned, 1998
Da: Llibreria Bioscana, Biosca, L, Spagna
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTapa blanda. Condizione: Muy bueno. 1.
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloRústica. Condizione: New. Condizione sovraccoperta: Nuevo. LIBRO.
EUR 31,72
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Cientificas, 1965
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 11,88
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,950grams, ISBN:
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Diputación Foral de Navarra, Pamplona, 1975
ISBN 10: 8423502961 ISBN 13: 9788423502967
Da: MAUTALOS LIBRERÍA, Madrid, M, Spagna
EUR 11,27
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condizione: Bien. Condizione sovraccoperta: Bien. Historia. Política. Derecho.
EUR 23,07
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 92 pages. Spanish language. 8.27x5.91x0.23 inches. In Stock.
Editore: Universidad de Valencia / Depto. De Lógica y Filosofía de la Ciencia, Valencia, 1980
Da: Librería Monogatari, Chapela, PO, Spagna
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloDpto. de Historia de la Filosofía. Polémica entre Frege y Hilbert. Jean-Paul Sartre. Firma. Buen estado. ANTES DE HACER EL PEDIDO DEBE LEER LAS CONDICIONES DE PAGO Y ENVÍO DE LA LIBRERÍA.TRANSFERENCIA O CONTRA REEMBOLSO). Size: 116 Pp. 19x13,5.
Editore: Diputacion Foral de Navarra Institucion Principe de Viana, Pamplona, 1969
Da: Heartwood Books, A.B.A.A., Charlottesville, VA, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Good. Good Plus, internally clean, solid paperback with one corner bumped affecting the first 30 pages but otherwise not noticeable. Includes Spanish and Latin text. Gift inscription in ink on inside front cover. #.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Revista De Occidente, Madrid, 1965
Da: La Social. Galería y Libros, Barcelona, B, Spagna
EUR 15,49
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTapa blanda. Condizione: Muy bien. E. Vicente (illustratore). Revista Occidente, año III. 2.ª ép. N.º 32. noviembre 1965. Sumario: J. H. Walgrave "De Newman a Ortega y Gasset"; André Amar "Lógica y Ontología"; Erik Von Kuehnelt Leddihn "El Monástico"; Aquilino Duque "Ana Ajmátova (noticia y Selección)"; Miguel Guñuel "Las Bolas De plata". EXCELENTE ejemplar. hasta 268pp (tomo XI).
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Rete Iuris - Fondo Editorial Doctor José Gabriel Sarmiento Núñez, 2019
ISBN 10: 8409174898 ISBN 13: 9788409174898
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 30,73
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 117 pages. Spanish language. 11.00x8.50x0.30 inches. In Stock.
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloEd. Santillana, serie Aula XXI, Madrid, 1986, rústica, 360 pp., 20,5x13,5 cm., tablas, figuras, firma anterior propietario, muy buen estado. Educación, pedagogía.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Fundacion Editorial Juridica Venezolana, 2021
ISBN 10: 1636255159 ISBN 13: 9781636255156
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 29,02
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: EUNSA. Cuadernos de Trabajos de Historia, 5., Pamplona (Navarra)., 1976
ISBN 10: 8431304405 ISBN 13: 9788431304409
Da: angeles sancha libros, Logroño, LO, Spagna
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello24 x 16. 43 págs.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: EUNSA. Cuadernos de Trabajo de Historia 1., Pamplona., 1973
ISBN 10: 8431302712 ISBN 13: 9788431302719
Da: angeles sancha libros, Logroño, LO, Spagna
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello25 x 16. Rúst. plast. con solapas. 199 págs.