Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,30
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 4,55
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 10,27
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Professional Visual Basic 6 XML (Programmer to Programmer) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 10,27
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Tyrolia-Verlag, 1935
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 4,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschiert; Condizione: Gut. 118 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Stempel.). Einband leicht staubschmutzig, Seiten alters-/papierbedingt angebräunt; ansonsten ordentlicher Erhaltungszustand. ALTSCHRIFT; Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 120.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Tyrolia Verlag, 1935
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 4,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschiert. Condizione: Gut. 118 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Schnitt und Einband sind etwas staubschmutzig; Einbandkanten sind leicht bestossen; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Altdeutsche Schrift. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Cover has rubs, small bumped/curled corners, surface dents/scratches and scuffs. Very light soiling on edges. Otherwise pages are clean and binding is tight. 9.25" tall, 789 pages.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Tyrolia Verlag
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 8,95
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch, Condizione: Gut. 97 Seiten, Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 130.
Da: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Germania
EUR 16,49
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Gut. 500 Seiten ex Library Book aus einer wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1182.
Editore: Den Haag : A. Jongbloed,1946. 2e herziene en vermeerderde druk. 149 pp., 1946
Da: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 6,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOrigineel omslag. Omslag verkleurd, wat lichte gebruikssporen, verder in goede staat. Please see description or ask for photos.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Tyrolia Verlag, 1939
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 4,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHeft; Condizione: Gut. 118 Seiten; Das Heft befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand; die Angabe des Ausgabe-Jahres wurde grob geschätzt; Buchschnitt und Seitenränder alters-/papierbedingt angebräunt; Einbandkanten leicht bestossen. Sprache: Deutsch.
Editore: Amsterdam : Stadsherstel Amsterdam, 2017
Da: Barksdale Books, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Paperback, illustraties (waaronder foto's) voornamelijk in kleur, vierkant (circa 21,5x21,5cm).
Editore: VechtExclusief, 2015
ISBN 10: 9082299100 ISBN 13: 9789082299106
Da: Klondyke, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 11,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fair. 2nd Edition. Originele geà llustreerde hardcover, geà llustreerd met foto's in kleur en z/w, vierkant (circa 23x23cm).; Rand voor- en achterplat beschadigd. Redelijk-goed exemplaar.
Lingua: Olandese
Editore: Amsterdam : Stadsuitgeverij Amsterdam, 2007
ISBN 10: 9053661093 ISBN 13: 9789053661093
Da: Klondyke, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 11,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Paperback met flappen, geà llustreerd met foto's in z/w, 8vo.
Editore: Haarlem, HD Tjeenk Willink 1954, 1954
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 9,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal publisher's brown cloth hardback, gilt title spine and frontcover, 8vo: [iv], 400pp.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Verlag Vittorio Klosterman, 2013
ISBN 10: 3465041151 ISBN 13: 9783465041153
Da: Devils in the Detail Ltd, Oxford, Regno Unito
EUR 21,44
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Picture Shown is For Illustration Purposes Only, Please See Below For Further DetailsCONDITION ? NEW, FRENCH TEXT.
EUR 21,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 29,87
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very good.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Innsbruck, Tyrolia-Verlag
Da: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Germania
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. 118 S. r13051 Bibliotheksexemplar mit entsprechenden Merkmalen in gutem Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Innsbruck, Tyrolia-Verlag
Da: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Germania
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. 118 S. r13050 Bibliotheksexemplar mit entsprechenden Merkmalen in gutem Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Editore: Ketting Partners, 2001, 2001
Da: Handled With Care, Bocholt, Belgio
EUR 7,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover/Paperback. Condizione: New. In zeer goede staat. Ongelezen. Paperback. Rijkelijkl geà llustreerd.
Da: Grimbergen Booksellers, Lisse, Paesi Bassi
EUR 18,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHouten,z.j. 1980. Hard Cover, A4. l 64 p.
Editore: Groningen, H.D. Tjeenk Willink BV 1974, 1974
ISBN 10: 9001262864 ISBN 13: 9789001262860
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 16,10
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello(XIV) 534 p. Linnen met goudopdruk (In goede staat.).