Dyke philip (168 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 5,34

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: SOME ] [ Edition: first ] [ Water Damage: SLIGHT, doesn't affect use ] Withdrawn library book Publisher: Woodbine House Pub Date: 6/1/1995 Binding: Paperback Pages: 395 first edition.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Woodbine House 1995

    0933149549 / 9780933149540

    • Brossura

    Da: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, U.S.A.clickgoodwillbooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 2,77

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Image Comics 2024

    1534352872 / 9781534352872

    Serie: 3D Anomaly, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - 3D Anomaly

    • Brossura

    Da: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, U.S.A.PlumCircle

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,38

    EUR 4,33 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books. Van Dyke, Geirrod; Tan, Phillip (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Image Comics 2024

    1534352872 / 9781534352872

    Serie: 3D Anomaly, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - 3D Anomaly

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,85

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Van Dyke, Geirrod; Tan, Phillip (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Image Comics (edition ) 2024

    1534352872 / 9781534352872

    Serie: 3D Anomaly, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - 3D Anomaly

    • Brossura

    Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 7,86

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: New. The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped. Van Dyke, Geirrod; Tan, Phillip (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Image Comics 2024

    1534352872 / 9781534352872

    Serie: 3D Anomaly, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - 3D Anomaly

    • Brossura

    Da: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, U.S.A.PlumCircle

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,65

    EUR 4,33 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Good. Somewhat damaged. May have bumped corner, torn dust cover, folded pages, light dust soil, remainder mark, price sticker, other damage, or be bent. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books. Van Dyke, Geirrod; Tan, Phillip (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Woodbine House 1995

    0933149549 / 9780933149540

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,35

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Woodbine House 1995

    0933149549 / 9780933149540

    • Brossura

    Da: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, U.S.A.Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 6,33

    EUR 2,60 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Image Comics 2024

    1534352872 / 9781534352872

    Serie: 3D Anomaly, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - 3D Anomaly

    • Brossura

    Da: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, U.S.A.PlumCircle

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 4,82

    EUR 4,33 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 7 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: New. New item in gift quality condition. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books. Van Dyke, Geirrod; Tan, Phillip (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Image Comics 2024

    1534397000 / 9781534397002

    Serie: Spawn, Libro 31 di 51. Libro 31 di 51 - Spawn

    • Rilegato

    Da: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, U.S.A.PlumCircle

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,35

    EUR 4,33 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Good. Somewhat damaged. May have bumped corner, torn dust cover, folded pages, light dust soil, remainder mark, price sticker, other damage, or be bent. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books. Tan, Philip; Haberlin, Brian; Cansino, Bing; Van Dyke, Geirrod (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Image Comics 2024

    1534352872 / 9781534352872

    Serie: 3D Anomaly, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - 3D Anomaly

    • Brossura

    Da: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, U.S.A.PlumCircle

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 5,44

    EUR 4,33 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Fine. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minimal shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books. Van Dyke, Geirrod; Tan, Phillip (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Red Globe Press 2001

    0333793005 / 9780333793008

    • Brossura

    Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,33

    EUR 6,48 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Pearson College Div 2005

    0130454257 / 9780130454256

    • Brossura

    Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,58

    EUR 6,48 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Palgrave Macmillan 1992

    0333510720 / 9780333510728

    • Rilegato

    Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 3,58

    EUR 6,48 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardback. Condizione: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Prentice Hall 2000

    0130183199 / 9780130183194

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 10,35

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Woodbine House 1995

    0933149549 / 9780933149540

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 10,82

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: - 2005

    0130454257 / 9780130454256

    • Brossura

    Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,22

    EUR 5,78 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Advanced Modern Engineering Mathematics This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Palgrave Macmillan Limited 2001

    0333793005 / 9780333793008

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,77

    EUR 5,79 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Image Comics 2024

    1534352872 / 9781534352872

    Serie: 3D Anomaly, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - 3D Anomaly

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 8,94

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Van Dyke, Geirrod; Tan, Phillip (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Pearson Education 2000

    0130183199 / 9780130183194

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,61

    EUR 5,79 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. 3rd Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Prentice Hall PTR 2003

    0130454257 / 9780130454256

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,61

    EUR 5,79 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 4 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. 3rd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Pearson Education 2000

    0130183199 / 9780130183194

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,61

    EUR 5,79 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. 3rd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: - - 2005

    0130454257 / 9780130454256

    • Brossura

    Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno UnitoBahamut Media

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,72

    EUR 8,08 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you ar

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Pearson College Div 2005

    0130454257 / 9780130454256

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 11,10

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Pearson College Div 2005

    0130454257 / 9780130454256

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 14,67

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Pearson College Div 2005

    0130454257 / 9780130454256

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 14,67

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Palgrave Macmillan 2001

    0333793005 / 9780333793008

    • Brossura

    Da: Reuseabook, Gloucester, Regno UnitoReuseabook

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,61

    EUR 11,57 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Image Comics 2024

    1534397000 / 9781534397002

    Serie: Spawn, Libro 31 di 51. Libro 31 di 51 - Spawn

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Movies, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Movies

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 17,88

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Tan, Philip; Haberlin, Brian; Cansino, Bing; Van Dyke, Geirrod (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Palgrave Macmillan, United Kingdom, Basingstoke 1995

    0333585224 / 9780333585221

    • Brossura

    Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 14,66

    EUR 6,48 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. This is a course companion for undergraduate mathematics students. The basics are revised before the book moves on to the more advanced facets of the subject. The key features of the book are learning through worked examples, followed by extensive self-testing. A particular emphasis is placed on

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Prentice Hall 2004

    0130454257 / 9780130454256

    • Brossura

    Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 2,99

    EUR 18,24 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1900grams, ISBN:9780130454256.