Echert chondra (76 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,68
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Kuder, Aaron (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,35
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Kuder, Aaron (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,35
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Kuder, Aaron (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: BOOM! Studios 2018
Serie: The Amory Wars: Good Apollo, I'm Burning Star IV, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - The Amory Wars: Good Apollo, I'm Burning Star IV
- Brossura
Da: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, U.S.A.clickgoodwillbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,82
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: BOOM! Studios 2015
Serie: Translucid, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Translucid
- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,69
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Bayliss, Daniel (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: BOOM! Studios 2015
Serie: Translucid, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Translucid
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,71
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Bayliss, Daniel (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: BOOM! Studios 2012
Serie: Kill Audio, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Kill Audio
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,03
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Sheldon, Mr. (illustratore).

Key of Z
Sanchez, Claudio; Echert, Chondra; Kuder, Aaron (ILT); Carlson, Bryce (EDT); Staffaroni, Adam (EDT)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 10,43
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. Kuder, Aaron (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Boom! Studios, US 2012
Serie: Key of Z, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Key of Z
- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 12,79
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. From the creators of The Amory Wars saga and Kill Audio comes a new vision of New York City! The zombie apocalypse has transformed the city into two battle-hardened fiefdoms, controlled by twin warring factions! One man, whose family has been ripped away from him, stands between these two superpowers.… With power drawn from an artifact from better days, his quest for vengeance starts now. Kuder, Aaron (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: BOOM! Studios 2018
Serie: The Amory Wars: Good Apollo, I'm Burning Star IV, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - The Amory Wars: Good Apollo, I'm Burning Star IV
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 10,62
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Boom! Studios, US 2018
Serie: The Amory Wars: Good Apollo, I'm Burning Star IV, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - The Amory Wars: Good Apollo, I'm Burning Star IV
- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 12,99
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. Claudio Sanchez of Coheed and Cambria fame returns to comics with continued tales of The Amory Wars, an epic science fiction comic adaptation of the band's albums. The evil Wilhelm Ryan remains in power while those surrounding Claudio Kilgannon are convinced he is The Crowing. The Rebel Army is invite…d into the Narrows citadel by an old acquaintance of Inferno's, but his intentions are unclear. Meanwhile, on Kalline, Mayo sets out to put Ryan's sinister plans in motion. As Ten Speed infiltrates Ryder's mind, Erica's fear intensifies. Is his behavior indicative of something even darker than she suspected? Coheed and Cambria frontman Claudio Sanchez (Translucid) and Chondra Echert (Key of Z) team up with best-selling artist Rags Morales (Identity Crisis, Action Comics) for the long-awaited third installment of The New York Times bestselling series, The Amory Wars.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Boom! Studios, US 2012
Serie: Key of Z, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Key of Z
- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,47
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 18 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. From the creators of The Amory Wars saga and Kill Audio comes a new vision of New York City! The zombie apocalypse has transformed the city into two battle-hardened fiefdoms, controlled by twin warring factions! One man, whose family has been ripped away from him, stands between these two superpowers.… With power drawn from an artifact from better days, his quest for vengeance starts now. Kuder, Aaron (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Boom! Studios, US 2018
Serie: The Amory Wars: Good Apollo, I'm Burning Star IV, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - The Amory Wars: Good Apollo, I'm Burning Star IV
- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,47
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. Claudio Sanchez of Coheed and Cambria fame returns to comics with continued tales of The Amory Wars, an epic science fiction comic adaptation of the band's albums. The evil Wilhelm Ryan remains in power while those surrounding Claudio Kilgannon are convinced he is The Crowing. The Rebel Army is invite…d into the Narrows citadel by an old acquaintance of Inferno's, but his intentions are unclear. Meanwhile, on Kalline, Mayo sets out to put Ryan's sinister plans in motion. As Ten Speed infiltrates Ryder's mind, Erica's fear intensifies. Is his behavior indicative of something even darker than she suspected? Coheed and Cambria frontman Claudio Sanchez (Translucid) and Chondra Echert (Key of Z) team up with best-selling artist Rags Morales (Identity Crisis, Action Comics) for the long-awaited third installment of The New York Times bestselling series, The Amory Wars.

Key of Z
Sanchez, Claudio; Echert, Chondra; Kuder, Aaron (ILT); Carlson, Bryce (EDT); Staffaroni, Adam (EDT)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 11,37
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Kuder, Aaron (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: BOOM! Studios 2018
Serie: The Amory Wars: Good Apollo, I'm Burning Star IV, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - The Amory Wars: Good Apollo, I'm Burning Star IV
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 11,37
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Random House 2018
Serie: The Amory Wars: Good Apollo, I'm Burning Star IV, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - The Amory Wars: Good Apollo, I'm Burning Star IV
- Brossura
Da: INDOO, Avenel, U.S.A.INDOO
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 13,74
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Random House 2018
Serie: The Amory Wars: Good Apollo, I'm Burning Star IV, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - The Amory Wars: Good Apollo, I'm Burning Star IV
- Brossura
Da: INDOO, Avenel, U.S.A.INDOO
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,83
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. Brand New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: BOOM! Studios April 2015 2015
Serie: Translucid, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Translucid
- Brossura
Da: The Book Garden, Bountiful, U.S.A.The Book Garden
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 8,04
EUR 6,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Very Good - Cash. Minor rubbing and edge wear to cover, with light reader wear to pages. Still great condition. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book. Bayliss, Daniel (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Random House 2015
Serie: Translucid, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Translucid
- Brossura
Da: INDOO, Avenel, U.S.A.INDOO
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 15,79
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. Bayliss, Daniel (illustratore).

Amory Wars No World for Tomorrow 3 : Good Apollo, I'm Burning Star IV
Sanchez, Claudio; Echert, Chondra; Martinez, Guillaume (ILT)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,54
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. Martinez, Guillaume (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 15,94
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. Martinez, Guillaume (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Boom! Studios 2015
Serie: Translucid, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Translucid
- Brossura
Da: Book_Mob, Santa Clarita, U.S.A.Book_Mob
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 10,42
EUR 5,41 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Trade paperback. Good. Signed By Claudio Sanchez. Bayliss, Daniel (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Art Syndicate, Wichita, U.S.A.Art Syndicate
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 8,93
EUR 6,94 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: New. Kuder, Aaron (illustratore).

Amory Wars No World for Tomorrow 3 : Good Apollo, I'm Burning Star IV
Sanchez, Claudio; Echert, Chondra; Martinez, Guillaume (ILT)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 13,90
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Martinez, Guillaume (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: BOOM! Studios 2015
Serie: Translucid, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Translucid
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 14,00
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Bayliss, Daniel (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Random House 2015
Serie: Translucid, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Translucid
- Brossura
Da: INDOO, Avenel, U.S.A.INDOO
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 16,37
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread copy in mint condition. Bayliss, Daniel (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: BOOM! Studios 2015
Serie: Translucid, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Translucid
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 14,09
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
Condizione: New. Bayliss, Daniel (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Boom! Studios, US 2015
Serie: Translucid, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Translucid
- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 16,59
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. Every Hero needs a Villain. Love Thy Nemesis. The Horse has been the arch-enemy of The Navigator for years. But The Horse feels The Navigator's moral compass slipping, and even a villain can't let that happen. The Horse decides to get a closer look into The Navigator's past that he's buried deep in hi…s subconscious and find out what drives a person to make the right choice, and what propels someone to make a selfish one. Created and written by Coheed and Cambria frontman Claudia Sanchez (Amory Wars) and Chondra Echert (Key of Z) with stunning neon art from newcomer Daniel Bayliss, this volume collects the complete story originally released in Translucid 1-6. Bayliss, Daniel (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno UnitoBahamut Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,40
EUR 8,07 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee. Kuder, Aaron (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 16,98
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 16 disponibili
Condizione: New. Martinez, Guillaume (illustratore).