paperback. Condizione: As New. Very nice book.
Editore: North Carolina Genealogical Society, Raleigh NC, 1998
Da: Book Booth, Berea, OH, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. covers have minor wear, corners lightly bumped, binding tight, scattered notes, quarterly publication, pages 241 through 360, articles in this issue include 1715 tax list from Currituck County 1898-9 index to roster of volunteers in the Spanish-American War and 1749-1795 index to some Anson County estate inventories Size: 6 x 9.
Editore: North Carolina Genealogical Society, Raleigh NC, 1999
Da: Book Booth, Berea, OH, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. covers have minor wear, corners lightly bumped, binding tight, scattered notes, quarterly publication, pages 361 through 480, articles in this issue include 1815 tax list of Bertie County, 1874-1920 abstracts from the Free Will Baptist and 1781-2 artificers and laborers at Mount Tirzah in Caswell County Size: 6 x 9.
Editore: North Carolina Genealogical Society, Raleigh NC, 1997
Da: Book Booth, Berea, OH, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. covers have minor wear, corners lightly bumped, binding tight, scattered notes, quarterly publication, pages 361 through 480, articles in this issue include 1772 list of County officials, 1861 employees of the arsenal and the great cyclone of 1884 Size: 6 x 9.
Editore: North Carolina Genealogical Society, Raleigh NC, 1999
Da: Book Booth, Berea, OH, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. covers have minor wear, corners lightly bumped, binding tight, scattered notes, quarterly publication, pages 121 through 240, articles in this issue include index to the Elizabeth City mixed case files, Central Children's Home membership 1900-1920 and crimes, punishment and criminal proceedings Size: 6 x 9.
Editore: Olde Mecklenburg Genealogical Society, 1994
Da: Burnt Biscuit Books, NEWNAN, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New. New/sealed.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 73,51
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 202 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 77,82
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 220 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
EUR 77,92
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. 266 pages. 12.00x9.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 247,84
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. 202 pages. 9.25x6.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 275,06
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. 220 pages. 9.25x6.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 51,76
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 220 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock. This item is printed on demand.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 286,43
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. illustrated edition. 512 pages. 9.50x6.50x1.25 inches. In Stock. This item is printed on demand.