Lingua: Inglese
Editore: National Assoc for the Education of Young Children, 1997
ISBN 10: 093598979X ISBN 13: 9780935989793
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: National Assoc for the Education of Young Children, 1997
ISBN 10: 093598979X ISBN 13: 9780935989793
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: National Assoc for the Education of Young Children, 1997
ISBN 10: 093598979X ISBN 13: 9780935989793
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: National Assoc for the Education of Young Children, 1997
ISBN 10: 093598979X ISBN 13: 9780935989793
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: National Assoc for the Education of Young Children (edition ), 1997
ISBN 10: 093598979X ISBN 13: 9780935989793
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Association for Middle Level Education, 2012
ISBN 10: 1560902442 ISBN 13: 9781560902447
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Research & Education Association, 1985
ISBN 10: 0878915648 ISBN 13: 9780878915644
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Research & Education Association, 1985
ISBN 10: 0878915648 ISBN 13: 9780878915644
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Research & Education Association, 1985
ISBN 10: 0878915648 ISBN 13: 9780878915644
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: National Assoc for the Education of Young Children, 1997
ISBN 10: 093598979X ISBN 13: 9780935989793
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The National Association for the Education of Young Children, 2000
ISBN 10: 0935989870 ISBN 13: 9780935989878
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The National Association for the Education of Young Children, 2000
ISBN 10: 0935989870 ISBN 13: 9780935989878
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Research & Education Association, 2000
ISBN 10: 0878911774 ISBN 13: 9780878911776
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: National Middle School Association, 2010
ISBN 10: 1560902329 ISBN 13: 9781560902324
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Research & Education Association, 2000
ISBN 10: 087891188X ISBN 13: 9780878911882
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Research & Education Association, 2000
ISBN 10: 0878911901 ISBN 13: 9780878911905
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Research & Education Association, 2000
ISBN 10: 0878910883 ISBN 13: 9780878910885
Da: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Research & Education Association (edition Illustrated), 2000
ISBN 10: 0878910891 ISBN 13: 9780878910892
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Illustrated. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Research & Education Association, 2000
ISBN 10: 0878911790 ISBN 13: 9780878911790
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: National Middle School Association (edition Fourth), 2010
ISBN 10: 1560902329 ISBN 13: 9781560902324
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Perfect Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Fourth. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Research & Education Association, 2000
ISBN 10: 0878911979 ISBN 13: 9780878911974
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: National Middle School Association, 2010
ISBN 10: 1560902329 ISBN 13: 9781560902324
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Research & Education Assn (edition Revised), 1998
ISBN 10: 0878916199 ISBN 13: 9780878916191
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Revised. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: National Middle School Association (edition Fourth), 2010
ISBN 10: 1560902329 ISBN 13: 9781560902324
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Perfect Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Fourth. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Research & Education Association, 2000
ISBN 10: 0878911863 ISBN 13: 9780878911868
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Research & Education Association, 2000
ISBN 10: 0878911863 ISBN 13: 9780878911868
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Research & Education Association, 2000
ISBN 10: 0878911863 ISBN 13: 9780878911868
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.