Da: Lee Madden, Book Dealer, Brattleboro, VT, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. 2nd Edition. 2nd ed. Vol 2 only. Good softcover. Clean, slightly age darkened covers and spine; dust spotting on text block edges; tightly bound; bright, clean interior. 12mo, 368 pp; index.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Nebraska Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 0803297807 ISBN 13: 9780803297807
paperback. Condizione: Near Fine. Condition Notes: Excellent, unmarked copy with little wear and tight binding. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Prima edizione Copia autografata
Condizione: Good. Signed Copy First edition copy. . Signed by author on title page. Highlighting inside.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Nebraska Press October 1995, 1995
ISBN 10: 0803297807 ISBN 13: 9780803297807
Da: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Used Very Good. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Liberty Publishing Company, 2010
ISBN 10: 0974969443 ISBN 13: 9780974969442
Da: Karl Theis, Torrance, CA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione Copia autografata
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. 1st Edition. Signed, inscribed and dated by author Terry Easton, 'Autographed by the author' sticked on front cover. Book appears new and unread. Signed by Author(s).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Nebraska Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 0803297742 ISBN 13: 9780803297746
Da: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. This book is like new; no remainder marks. Appears to have been gently used. Inside pages are clean. ; 7.99 X 5.32 X 0.98 inches; 415 pages.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Nebraska Press, Lincoln, NE, 1994
ISBN 10: 0803297645 ISBN 13: 9780803297647
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. A tight copy. Edges of covers are rubbed. Some penciling to front endpaper, otherwise clean. ; 0.92 x 7.94 x 5.32 Inches; 376 pages.
EUR 18,05
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Nebraska Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0803297394 ISBN 13: 9780803297395
Da: Third Person Books, Elk Grove Village, IL, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very good trade paperback. Solid binding. Some wear/rubbing to cover. We use quality packaging materials (including boxes!) for shipping.
EUR 19,06
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 21,43
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 19,27
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Nebraska Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 0803297807 ISBN 13: 9780803297807
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 20,17
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 20,91
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Nebraska Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 0803297807 ISBN 13: 9780803297807
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 21,32
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Refounding America: A Field Manual for Patriot Activists (Paperback or Softback).
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 3,58
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Good. Paul Ashton Ellis (illustratore). Very nearly a very good copy, mild shelfwear and an ld sticker mark on front cover. 0946290148.
Editore: University of Nebraska Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 0803297807 ISBN 13: 9780803297807
Da: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fine. Later Edition. ISBN 0803297807. Trade Paperback. Very good to near fine condition. Tight, bright, attractive copy with no markings to the book. First Printing thus.
Paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Nebraska Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0803297637 ISBN 13: 9780803297630
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 22,84
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: New.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Nebraska Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 0803297653 ISBN 13: 9780803297654
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 24,09
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: Macmillan and Co, Limited, London, 1911
Da: Falls Bookstore, Readsboro, VT, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. No Edition Noted. Blue binding with gold colored print on spine. Blind stamped lines at top and bottom of covers. Spine is slightly sun fadded. Light wear at spine end and tips. Light foxing at endpapers. Bookplate on inside front cover. 306 pages plus 6 of ads. Pages rough-cut, some uncut.
EUR 8,92
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Good.
EUR 8,92
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good.
EUR 8,92
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good.