Da: Open Books, Chicago, IL, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 12,58
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 16,02
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 13,71
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Checkmark Books, New York, New York, U.S.A., 2001
ISBN 10: 0816046972 ISBN 13: 9780816046973
Da: Nilbog Books, Portland, ME, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: New. Condizione sovraccoperta: New. 1st Edition. This is a New and Unread copy of the first edition (1st printing). NOT a remainder copy.
Da: Kosti's Last Sunday Bookstore, Ridgewood, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Near fine paperback copy with no markings.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2014
ISBN 10: 1442225602 ISBN 13: 9781442225602
Da: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New. New paperback. An unread/unopened copy. May have VERY minor rubbing and scuffing from shelf wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
EUR 19,31
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1484045947 ISBN 13: 9781484045947
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 19,70
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
paperback. Condizione: As New. Gibbons, Dave; Lee, Jim (illustratore). Book is in excellent condition, text is unmarked and pages are tight.
EUR 20,88
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 24,03
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of British Columbia, Victoria, British Columbia, 2000
Da: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, U.S.A.
Rivista / Giornale
Soft Cover. Condizione: Brand New. Erik Mohr (Cover Art) (illustratore). 77 pp. Book in pristine state. ISSN 00328790.
Condizione: New.
Da: Pistil Books Online, IOBA, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
Membro dell'associazione: IOBA
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Near Fine. A clean, unmarked book with a tight binding.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 18,46
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 18,69
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 15,11
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Hardcover. Condizione: New. Condizione sovraccoperta: New. 1st Edition.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 21,96
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 212 pages. 9.25x6.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
EUR 15,72
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: New.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 22,45
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 284 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.64 inches. In Stock.
EUR 32,58
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 32,85
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 18,03
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 21,57
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Brand New. In Stock.