Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harcourt College Publishers, 1972
ISBN 10: 0151334900 ISBN 13: 9780151334902
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Norton & Company Limited, W. W., 1985
ISBN 10: 039330261X ISBN 13: 9780393302615
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 17,52
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: W. W. Norton & Company 11/17/1985, 1985
ISBN 10: 039330261X ISBN 13: 9780393302615
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Sigmund Freud and Lou Andreas-Salomae, Letters. Book.
EUR 18,54
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 21,44
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: VAS., Frankfurt, 1991
Da: Muddy Turtle Books, Fernandina Beach, FL, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
First Edition. A near fine copy. We provide PROTECTIVE packaging. Photos of our books are always available upon request. SELLING USED AND RARE BOOKS ON ABE SINCE 1997 AND IN OUR STORE IN THE BERKSHIRES FROM 1987 TO 2015.
EUR 21,64
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. Lou Andreas-Salomé (1861-1937) was a writer and disciple of Freud who became a practicing analyst. For over two decades she and Freud kept up an intensive correspondence. Freud found in her a perceptive appreciater and amplifier of his ideas, and Frau Andreas found him a sympathetic critic of her own. Their exchanges on theoretical topics and clinical experiences, their admiring friendship, and the glimpses of their personalities make this collection invaluable for readers interested in the history of psychoanalysis. The book includes an introduction and notes by Ernst Pfeiffer, Lou Andreas-Salomé's literary executor.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Aprendiendo Con Freud: Diario de un a�o, 1912-1913. Book.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: Marburg, Universitäts-Buchdruckerei (R. Friedrich), 1884, 1884
Da: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germania
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello42 S., brosch., guter Zustand.
EUR 25,09
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. Lou Andreas-Salomé (1861-1937) was a writer and disciple of Freud who became a practicing analyst. For over two decades she and Freud kept up an intensive correspondence. Freud found in her a perceptive appreciater and amplifier of his ideas, and Frau Andreas found him a sympathetic critic of her own. Their exchanges on theoretical topics and clinical experiences, their admiring friendship, and the glimpses of their personalities make this collection invaluable for readers interested in the history of psychoanalysis. The book includes an introduction and notes by Ernst Pfeiffer, Lou Andreas-Salomé's literary executor.
Da: Antiquariat BM, Flensburg, Germania
EUR 4,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschiert. Condizione: Gut. 294 S. Pädagogik.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Selbstverlag, München, 1933
Da: Oberle, Bad Münstereifel, Germania
EUR 8,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellosiehe Artikelbeschreibung. Condizione: siehe Artikelbeschreibung. ; 1933, Heft I + II; Jahrgang XXIII; OBr; originale Klammerheftung; Heft 1: S. 1 - 36; Heft 2: S. 37 - 108; Bildtafel; Zustand: Einband fleckig, kleiner Einriss; innen: gut, unbenutzt; kein Besitzvermerk; unaufgeschnittenes Ex.; 2 Hefte zusammen;
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Springer Verlag;, 1958
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 5,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschiert. Condizione: Gut. 102, 39, 16, 7 Seiten; Neben dem oben aufgeführten Aufsatz befinden sich auch weitere Beiträge auch anderer Autoren in dem Werk. Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 395.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Springer Verlag;, 1958
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 5,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschiert. Condizione: Gut. 102,39,16,7 Seiten; unbeschnitten Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Seiten sind unbeschnitten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.
Editore: NY Harcourt Brace.1972 first edition, 1972
Da: The Compulsive Collector, New York NY, NY, U.S.A.
Arte / Stampa / Poster Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. 1st Edition. cloth hard cover.tall 8vo ilustraated.244 pages.very good Copy in very good dust Jacket. Salome a literary figure was friend of Freud .Rilke and Nitzche.
EUR 22,00
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 260 pages. 8.00x5.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 8,68
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 8,89
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Da: Antiquariat >Im Autorenregister<, Köln, NRW, Germania
EUR 9,30
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloFrisches Ex., durchgehend mit farbigen Reproduktionen. Beyond the Surface ist eine Reflexion über die Möglichkeiten der zeitgenössischen Malerei. Die Auswahl der vorgestellten Positionen und Werke richtet den Blick auf die vielschichtigen Oberflächen von Ölbildern, Collagen und Assemblagen. Die Künstler betonen mit ihren Arbeiten allesamt die physische Substanz der Bildfläche, gemalt wird meist durch Einmischen oder Hinzufügen unterschiedlichster Materialien. Was entsteht, sind mal irritierende, mal höchst faszinierende Bildfindungen. Mwst.: 7%. Wir verschicken keine Bestellbestätigung, Versand wenn möglich am Tag des Bestelleingangs. Gewicht in Gramm: 400 Groß Oktav, 71 S. Bilingual OBroschur. Sehr Guter Zustand.
EUR 17,10
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 18,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloRustica (tapa blanda). Condizione: New. Condizione sovraccoperta: Nuevo. 04. Pedagogos y psicólogos podrían sentirse agradecidos a la mítica Lou Andreas-Salomé escribió durante los dos años de su vida (1912 /1913) consagrados al estudio del psicoanálisis, como alumna del curso Capítulos de la doctrina psicoanalítica dictado por Sigmund Freud en Viena. LIBRO.
Editore: NY Harcourt Brace 1972 first US Edition., 1972
Da: The Compulsive Collector, New York NY, NY, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. cloth hard cover 8vo . 244 PP very good copy in very good Dust jacket.Original price &7.95 Present.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Editore: NY Harcourt brace, 1966
Da: The Compulsive Collector, New York NY, NY, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. cloth hard cover. small 8vp. Illustrated.244 PP.very good copy in adust Jacket.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 25,39
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Editore: Leipzig. St.Benno, 1962
Da: Antiquariat Hentrich (Inhaber Jens Blaseio), Berlin, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Gut. 400 S. Leinen. Seiten papierbedingt etwas nachgebräunt; 2 Namen auf Vorsatz; Rücken etwas geblichen, sonst gutes Exemplar. [K 182].
EUR 22,33
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.