Evans joyce j (59 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.Redux Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 7,23
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. New paperback from bookstore stock. An unread copy. May have minor rubbing and scuffing from shelf wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

- Brossura
Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,59
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! S…hips USPS Media Mail.

Dreamweaver MX Magic
Halstead, Brad; Cavalier, Josh; Rathgeber, Linda; Nichols, David; Evans, Joyce J.; Casey, Donna; Teague, Jason Cranford; Van Note, Zac; Joy, Alwyn; David, Matthew; Nicholson, Sean; Short, Daniel; Foti, Massimo; Buraglia, Angela C.
- Brossura
Da: Newsboy Books, Ontario, U.S.A.Newsboy Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 6,03
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
PAPERBACK. Condizione: New. 0735711798 New. CD sealed in book.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 11,48
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,28
EUR 5,79 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Bk&CD-Rom. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: Jen's Books, Douglas, U.S.A.Jen's Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,93
EUR 5,20 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. book is near fine. no markings. minimal shelf wear. tight and square binding. no creases.

Winter Wonder: A Collection of Stories for Children & Young Adults
Huddleston, C.M.; Mitchell, Katherine Ladny; Driver, D. G.; Evans, M.J.; McPherson, Joyce; Trotter, Meg; Davis, Cassandra; Yager, Rebecca Hammond; McCarran, Catherine
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 12,33
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Dreamweaver Mx Magic
Cavalier, Josh; Rathgeber, Linda; Nichols, David; Evans, Joyce J.; Casey, Donna; Teague, Jason Cranford; Zac, Van Note; Joy, Alwyn; David, Matthew; Nicholson, Sean; Short, Daniel; Foti, Massimo; Buraglia, Angela C.; Halstead, Brad
- Brossura
Da: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, U.S.A.Goodwill of Silicon Valley
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 11,24
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Acceptable condition! Any other included accessories are also in Acceptable condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear such as cover t…ears discoloration, staining, marks, scuffs, etc. All pages intact.

- Brossura
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,29
EUR 4,77 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Dreamweaver MX Magic (Landmark) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far…. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

Winter Wonder: A Collection of Stories for Children & Young Adults
Huddleston, C.M.; Mitchell, Katherine Ladny; Driver, D. G.; Evans, M.J.; McPherson, Joyce; Trotter, Meg; Davis, Cassandra; Yager, Rebecca Hammond; McCarran, Catherine
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,71
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Winter Wonder: A Collection of Stories for Children & Young Adults
Huddleston, C.M.; Mitchell, Katherine Ladny; Driver, D. G.; Evans, M.J.; McPherson, Joyce; Trotter, Meg; Davis, Cassandra; Yager, Rebecca Hammond; McCarran, Catherine
- Brossura
Da: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 16,07
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, U.S.A.The Maryland Book Bank
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 13,38
EUR 4,07 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. Corners are slightly bent. Used - Good.

- Brossura
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno UnitoBahamut Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,29
EUR 8,09 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

- Brossura
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 5,99
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Como nuevo. : Macromedia Fireworks MX 2004 Zero to Hero es una guía completa para aprender a diseñar, optimizar y añadir interactividad básica a gráficos, especialmente para diseño web. Este libro ofrece herramientas para editar gráficos bitmap y vectoriales, facilitando la colaboración en el diseño de sitios web. Co…n herramientas de edición de fotos, Auto Shapes, Live Effects y opciones anti-aliasing, proporciona un amplio alcance creativo para desarrolladores que buscan integrar capacidades de edición de imágenes en Dreamweaver. EAN: 9781590593066 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Tecnología Título: Macromedia Fireworks MX 2004 Zero to Hero Autor: Joyce J. Evans| Charles E. Brown Editorial: Apress Idioma: en Páginas: 350 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 21,26
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,20
EUR 15,75 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:9780750962308.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 23,35
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 26,79
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Winter Wonder: A Collection of Stories for Children & Young Adults
Huddleston, C.M.; Mitchell, Katherine Ladny; Driver, D. G.; Evans, M.J.; McPherson, Joyce; Trotter, Meg; Davis, Cassandra; Yager, Rebecca Hammond; McCarran, Catherine
- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,82
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 18,97
EUR 14,48 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 346 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.78 inches. In Stock.

Winter Wonder: A Collection of Stories for Children & Young Adults
Huddleston, C.M.; Mitchell, Katherine Ladny; Driver, D. G.; Evans, M.J.; McPherson, Joyce; Trotter, Meg; Davis, Cassandra; Yager, Rebecca Hammond; McCarran, Catherine
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,62
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Winter Wonder: A Collection of Stories for Children & Young Adults
Huddleston, C.M.; Mitchell, Katherine Ladny; Driver, D. G.; Evans, M.J.; McPherson, Joyce; Trotter, Meg; Davis, Cassandra; Yager, Rebecca Hammond; McCarran, Catherine
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 18,50
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: 100POCKETS, Berkeley, U.S.A.100POCKETS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 31,03
EUR 6,50 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: None as Issued. First Edition, 2nd Printing. Text/BRAND NEW w/sealed CD-ROM. Illustrated soft cover/NF. Tools and techniques of Dreamweaver. CD contains trail versions of Dreamweaver MX 2004 and Fireworks MX 2004; demo versions of Mystical Lighting, Mystical Tint, Tone & Co…lor, and WebSpice Objects; and, tutorial files. Text in 5 Parts with 16 sessions: Part I, Course Steup; II, Getting Started; III, Automating the Design Process; IV, Publishing the Site; V, Working With a Data Source; and, VI, Extra Features followed by 2 appendices.

- Brossura
Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, U.S.A.Romtrade Corp.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 39,27
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.

- Brossura
Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, U.S.A.Romtrade Corp.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 39,27
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.

- Brossura
Da: Basi6 International, Irving, U.S.A.Basi6 International
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 39,27
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.

Dreamweaver Mx Magic
Cavalier, Josh; Rathgeber, Linda; Nichols, David; Evans, Joyce J.; Casey, Donna; Teague, Jason Cranford; Zac, Van Note; Joy, Alwyn; David, Matthew; Nicholson, Sean; Short, Daniel; Foti, Massimo; Buraglia, Angela C.; Halstead, Brad
- Brossura
Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, U.S.A.Romtrade Corp.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 41,54
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.

- Brossura
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno UnitoMajestic Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 34,94
EUR 7,53 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Used. pp. 372.

- Brossura
Da: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 39,53
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Used. pp. 372.

- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 25,54
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. paperback/cd-rom edition. 1008 pages. 9.25x7.25x2.00 inches. In Stock.