Da: Chequamegon Books, Washburn, WI, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 285 pages; 5 1/2 x 8 3/4" Yellowing tape marks on front and rear pastedowns; library stamp inked on title page and top page edges; pocket on last page.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: INSTITUTO NACIONAL INDIGENISTA, 1982
ISBN 10: 9688220396 ISBN 13: 9789688220399
Da: Libreria El Dia, Tijuana, BCN, Messico
EUR 8,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. ORGANIZACION DE LA PRODUCCION MAYAS YUC.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 14,78
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 14,86
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Self Published, Richmond, Surrey, 1951
Da: Ann Open Book, Lansing, MI, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Eleventh Printing.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 15,49
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 18,25
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 15,91
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Up-Country Swahili - For the Soldier, Settler, Miner, Merchant, and Their Wives - And for all who Deal with Up-Country Natives Without Interpreters. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Nebraska Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0803228147 ISBN 13: 9780803228146
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 17,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Fine (Book Condition). Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine (Slipcase Condition). An excellent copy, but for shelfwear to slip case. Text clean, binding strong. [Our rating system: 1. Fine; 2. Near Fine; 3. Very Good; 4. Good; 5. Fair.]. Book.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 14,41
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Nebraska Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0803228147 ISBN 13: 9780803228146
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: New.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine (Book Condition). Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine (Slipcase Condition). An excellent copy, but for shelfwear to slip case. Text clean, binding strong. [Our rating system: 1. Fine; 2. Near Fine; 3. Very Good; 4. Good; 5. Fair.]. Book.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 15,34
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 15,34
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Hachette Livre Bnf 8/1/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 2019636654 ISBN 13: 9782019636654
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Organisation Du Cr�dit Agricole Dans l'Int�r�t Public, Moyen de Pr�venir Les Crises Des Subsistances: Et d'Assurer La Vie � Bon March�, La Prosp�rit�. Book.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Hachette Livre Bnf 6/1/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 2012973000 ISBN 13: 9782012973008
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Organisation Du Cr�dit Agricole En France, Unique Moyen de Rendre l'Agriculture Florissante: , Les Biens Ruraux Productifs Et Le Commerce Prosp�re. Book.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 15,68
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 15,68
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Hachette Livre Bnf 9/1/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 2329149409 ISBN 13: 9782329149400
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Organisation Du Cr�dit Agricole Dans l'Int�r�t Public, Pour Pr�venir Les Crises Des Subsistances: Et Assurer La Vie � Bon March�, La Prosp�rit� de l'A. Book.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 16,04
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 16,21
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 18,69
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 18,69
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 16,44
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.