F ocáriz (35 risultati)

Declaration Dominus Iesus : Congregation for the Doctrine of the Faith
Ladaria, Luis F., Ocariz, Fernando, Amato, Angelo, Fisichella, Rino
- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 11,80
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,58
EUR 5,79 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

The Mystery of Jesus Christ (Theology Textbook)
Ocariz Brana, Fernando; Seco, L. F. Mateo; Riestra, J. A.; Ocariz, F.; Mateo Seco, Lucas F.
- Brossura
Da: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, U.S.A.Scissortail
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 22,70
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. This is a well-cared-for used book with light signs of previous use. There may be minor cover wear, a faint crease, or slight spine wear, but overall it's in great shape and fully readable.Please note:-May contain library or rental stickers.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not g…uaranteed.-Box sets may not include original exterior box.-Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading.

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 26,69
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Brossura
Da: Agapea Libros, Malaga, MA, SpagnaAgapea Libros
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 9,42
EUR 16,37 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. Idioma/Language: Español. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.

HOMENAJE A MONSEÑOR JAVIER ECHEVARRIA
J. CANALS; A. CAMPO EZQUIBELA; A. SÁNCHEZ-TABERNERO; F. OCÁRIZ BRAÑA
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: EUNSA. EDICIONES UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA, S.A. 2019
- Brossura
Da: AG Library, Malaga, MA, SpagnaAG Library
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 9,50
EUR 17,89 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. Idioma/Language: Español. «Así era don Javier. En su corazón sacerdotal cabían todos. A cada uno le hacía sentirse como si solo él existiera en el mundo: tanto en una conversación personal más pausada como en un encuentro fortuito. ¿Qué le movía, cuál era el resorte más profundo que le impulsaba a preocuparse de… los demás? La respuesta no puede ser otra: su relación íntima, personal, viva, con Jesucristo, en el Pan y en la Palabra». (Del discurso de Mons. Fernando Ocáriz, Prelado del Opus Dei). *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.

Mystery of Jesus Christ : A Christology and Soteriology Textbook
Ocariz Brana, Fernando; Seco, L. F. Mateo; Riestra, J. A.; Ocariz, F.; Mateo Seco, Lucas F.
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 30,22
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, SpagnaKALAMO BOOKS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 9,99
EUR 17,86 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Tapa blanda. Condizione: Nuevo.

HOMENAJE A MONSEÑOR JAVIER ECHEVARRIA
F. OCÁRIZ BRAÑA;A. SÁNCHEZ-TABERNERO;A. CAMPO EZQUIBELA;J. CANALS
- Brossura
Da: Antártica, Madrid, M, SpagnaAntártica
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 10,00
EUR 18,00 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Rústica. Condizione: New. Condizione sovraccoperta: Nuevo. LIBRO.

Mystery of Jesus Christ : A Christology and Soteriology Textbook
Ocariz Brana, Fernando; Seco, L. F. Mateo; Riestra, J. A.; Ocariz, F.; Mateo Seco, Lucas F.
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 31,62
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 35,64
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 37,24
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New.

The Mystery of Jesus Christ: A Christology and Soteriology Textbook
Ocariz Brana, Fernando/ Seco, L. F. Mateo/ Riestra, J. A./ Ocariz, F./ Mateo Seco, Lucas F.
- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 24,27
EUR 14,49 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. revised edition. 320 pages. 9.50x6.50x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Altre immaginiEditore: Four Courts Press, Portland, OR 2011
- Brossura
Da: Book Happy Booksellers, Portland, OR, U.S.A.Book Happy Booksellers
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 26,70
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Near Fine. 320pp; Covers clean & bright, text unmarked, binding is tight, Near Fine condition. A Christology and Soteriology textbook, integrating a discerning command of the history of theological reflection on Jesus Christ with a profound systematic penetration into the divinely revealed mystery of the I…ncarnate Word and his work of salvation.

Da: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, SpagnaKALAMO BOOKS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 8,42
EUR 17,86 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Sin especificar. Condizione: 2ªMANO.

- Brossura
Da: Siglo Actual Libros, Soria, SO, SpagnaSiglo Actual Libros
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 9,92
EUR 26,00 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Rústica. Condizione: Nuevo. Condizione sovraccoperta: Nuevo. ZONUNIV.
Altre immaginiEditore: Ediciones Universidad de Navarra (EUNSA), Pamplona 2004
- Brossura
Da: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, U.S.A.Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 22,25
EUR 6,48 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Third Edition. 567p. Ex-library softcover book in original binding. Head of spine bumped. Label on spine, stamp on title page, and sticker in back. Otherwise a clean, tight book in very good condition. Text is in Spanish.

Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: EUNSA, Biblioteca de Teología , 1993, Navarra. 2001
- Brossura
Da: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SE, SpagnaLibrería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 20,00
EUR 17,00 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
23x15. Encuadernación editorial con sobrecubierta. 489 pgs. 683545.

- Brossura
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , Regno UnitoChiron Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 28,13
EUR 17,95 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New.

The Mystery of Jesus Christ (Theology Textbook)
Ocariz Brana, Fernando; Seco, L. F. Mateo; Riestra, J. A.; Ocariz, F.; Mateo Seco, Lucas F.
- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 33,14
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

Mystery of Jesus Christ : A Christology and Soteriology Textbook
Ocariz Brana, Fernando; Seco, L. F. Mateo; Riestra, J. A.; Ocariz, F.; Mateo Seco, Lucas F.
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 30,21
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Mystery of Jesus Christ : A Christology and Soteriology Textbook
Ocariz Brana, Fernando; Seco, L. F. Mateo; Riestra, J. A.; Ocariz, F.; Mateo Seco, Lucas F.
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 33,87
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: Domiduca, Alcalá de Henares, M, SpagnaDomiduca
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 18,00
EUR 39,00 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Rústica con solapas. Condizione: Bueno. 452 PÁGINAS. LECCIONES DE CRISTOLOGÍA Y SOTERIOLOGÍA.

Editore: Eunsa, Biblioteca de Teología, 1991, Navarra. 1991
Da: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SE, SpagnaLibrería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 20,00
EUR 17,00 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
21x14. Encuadernación rústica (tapa blanda con solapa). 452 pgs. Subrayados puntuales. Firma de anterior poseedor. Libro proveniente de la biblioteca particular de Enrique Miret Magdalena. 709747.

- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA United
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 37,46
EUR 43,20 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New.
Altre immaginiTHE PRIMACY OF THE SUCCESSOR OF PETER IN THE MYSTERY OF THE CHURCH: Reflections of the Congregation for the Doctrine of the Faith
P. Pesch, R. Minnerath, P. Rodriguez, F. Ocariz, P. Goyret, A.M. Sicari, and N. Bux
Editore: Libreria Editrice Vaticana / United States Conference of Catholic Bishops, Washington DC 2012
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, U.S.A.Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 44,49
EUR 6,48 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. First Edition. 177p. A glossy softcover ex-library book in original binding. Label on spine. Label on rear endpaper and stamp on title page. Otherwise, very good condition with text clean and binding tight.

El primado del sucesor de Pedro en el misterio de la Iglesia. Consideraciones de la Congregacion para la Doctrina de la Fe.
PESCH, R./MINNERATH, R./RODRÍGUEZ, P./OCÁRIZ, F./OGYRET, P./SICARI, A.M./BUX, N.
Editore: Libros Palabra 2003
Da: Outlet Ex Libris, Bilbao, BI, SpagnaOutlet Ex Libris
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 12,00
EUR 27,00 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
279 pp. Rústica. Buen estado. ISBN 84-8239-730-3.

- Brossura
Da: moluna, Greven, , Germaniamoluna
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 35,09
EUR 48,99 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: New. KlappentextrnrnWritten chiefly for theology students the book presents the authentic teachings of Catholic faith, to be found not only in the ancient conciliar sources, but also in important recent documents dealing with disputed issues of our t.

El misterio de la Iglesia y La Iglesia como comunión
Congregación Para La Doctrina De La Fe. Introducción y comentarios Card. Joseph Ratzinger y A. Bovone - F. Ocáriz - S. Nagy - L. Bouyer - A. Sicari - M. Thurian - R. Lanzetti
- Brossura
Da: Librería Antonio Azorín, San Lorenzo de El Escorial, M, SpagnaLibrería Antonio Azorín
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,00
EUR 57,00 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Rústica. Condizione: Nuevo. Ejemplar nuevo. New. Idioma español.

- Brossura
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 83,66
EUR 6,00 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.