EUR 3,84
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 10,59
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:9780700714988.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2002. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2002. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,49
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 4,55
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Da: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Francia
EUR 8,61
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
First Edition. Signed and inscribed to Peter Porter. Near fine paperback copy; edges very slightly dulled. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Physical Description; 1 v. (71 p.) ; 19 cm. 3 Kg.
EUR 18,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloFirst Edition. Signed and inscribed to Peter Porter. Near fine paperback copy; edges very slightly dulled. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Physical Description; 1 v. (71 p.) ; 19 cm. 1 Kg.
EUR 14,89
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: fine. 1992, 128pp, paperback in goede staat. Lichte gebruikssporen.
Da: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Francia
EUR 21,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Neuf.
Da: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Francia
EUR 22,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Neuf.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Editions de La Différence, 2014
ISBN 10: 2729121064 ISBN 13: 9782729121068
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 23,92
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2014. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2014. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Editore: Édition CERGA, 1978
Da: LA MARGE, PONT DE BARRET, Francia
EUR 18,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellobroché. Condizione: Bon.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: CNRS, Paris, 1992
Da: Bij tij en ontij ..., Kloosterburen, NL, Paesi Bassi
EUR 14,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback, 24 cm, 127 pp. Ills.: b/w and color illustrations. Cond.: zeer goed / very good. ISBN: 2858221014.
Lingua: Francese
ISBN 10: 2876820781 ISBN 13: 9782876820784
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 66,75
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 172.
Condizione: New.
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. pp. 172.
Da: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Francia
EUR 35,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Neuf. Yongliang, Yang (illustratore).
EUR 21,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Bon état. In-4 broché 28 cm sur 21. 148 pages. Dos légèrement insolé. Bon état d'occasion.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 63,96
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Librairie du Cardinal, GRADIGNAN, Francia
Copia autografata
EUR 33,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellosouple. Condizione: Bon. 1 vol. in-4 br., Serge Popovitch, E.N.D., Nîmes, 1991, 141 pp. Envoi de Jean Pey. Bon exemplaire (très bon état) Langue: Français. signé par l'auteur.
Editore: BT bibliotheque de travail - L'ÉCOLE MODERNE FRANCAISE, 1974
Da: Librairie Lire et Chiner, Colmar, ALSAC, Francia
EUR 4,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: TBE. Paris, broché, couverture illustr; in-8, 40 pp. Magazine bimensuel n°788 15 juin 1974.
Editore: La Documentation Française, 2000
ISBN 13: 3303332108343
Da: Librairie La cabane aux bouquins, Hanvec, Francia
EUR 27,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliotheque,couverture plastifiee,quelques tampons,affranchissement philatelique la plupart du temps,envoi soigné.
Editore: Presses du C.N.R.S.
Da: Librairie Alpha, Romans-sur-Isère, Francia
EUR 13,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello1992, in-8 broché, 128pp; illustré - très bon état.
Da: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Regno Unito
EUR 69,63
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback / softback. Condizione: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 69,61
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 88,21
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 172 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Editore: Cerga, 1978
Da: LIBRAIRIE GIL-ARTGIL SARL, RODEZ, Francia
EUR 20,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCerga 1978, In-8 broché, 44 pages. Bon état.