Condizione: Good. Fantini, Francesca (illustratore). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Condizione: Good. Fantini, Francesca (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Fantini, Francesca (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Fantini, Francesca (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,05
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Like New. Fantini, Francesca (illustratore). Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
EUR 10,29
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Fantini, Francesca (illustratore). Stake: Tear My Heart Out (Stake, 1) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 16,36
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Fantini, Francesca (illustratore). Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 16,45
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Fantini, Francesca (illustratore). Brand New.
Paperback. Condizione: New. Fantini, Francesca (illustratore).
EUR 10,29
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Fantini, Francesca (illustratore). Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 36,12
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. Fantini, Francesca (illustratore). 176 pages. 10.19x6.63x0.44 inches. In Stock.
Editore: Padova, Archivio di Stato 2006., 2006
Da: Libreria Gullà, Roma, RM, Italia
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloIn-8° pp. 95 con molte riproduzioni n.t. Bross. edit. come nuovo.
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 59,31
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Editore: Treviso, Canova, Treviso, 2006
Da: libreria minerva, Padova, PD, Italia
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloleg. bross. Condizione: Good. ill. a colori. in ottavo leg. bross. pp. 96 Buono (Good) Buon es. Book.
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloleg. cart. Condizione: Buono (Good). "Questo é libro de le intré de caxe et possession dentro et de fuora de l'ospealle de Santo Francesho per l'ano MCCCCXIIII su el Pauan destretto".Ristampa anastatica realizzata in occasione della visita del presidente della repubblica italiana Carlo Azeglio Ciampi alla provincia di Padova. ill. a colori f. t. in ottavo leg. cart. pp. 94 Buono (Good) Buon es. Book.
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. 1st edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 55,45
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Taylor and Francis Ltd, GB, 2022
ISBN 10: 0367194945 ISBN 13: 9780367194949
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 75,05
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. This book is a comprehensive guide to Therapeutic Assessment (TA) with adults, showing how to collaboratively engage clients in psychological testing to help them achieve major and long-lasting change.This guide clearly lays out each step of TA with adults, including its rationale and detailed instructions on how to handle a range of clinical situations. Additionally, in part one, the authors fully describe the development of TA, its theoretical bases, and the most up-to-date research on the model. In the second part of the book, the authors describe the structure and techniques of TA, and illustrate each step with transcripts from a clinical case. Further clinical illustrations help the reader understand how to conduct a TA with different types of clients, including those from culturally diverse backgrounds. This book is essential for all clinicians, therapists and trainees working with adult clients; along with students in assessment courses.
Da: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Regno Unito
EUR 55,46
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback / softback. Condizione: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 58,69
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: Padova, Provincia di 2002, 2002
Da: Libreria Gullà, Roma, RM, Italia
EUR 20,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloIn-8° pp. 93 più 126 con la riproduzione originale del registro. Bross. edit. Illustrata, stato di nuovo.
EUR 67,54
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Paperback. Condizione: New. Fantini, Francesca (illustratore).
Lingua: Italiano
Editore: provincia di padova, 2002
Da: Cooperativa Sociale Insieme, Vicenza, VI, Italia
Prima edizione
EUR 24,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloRilegato. Condizione: molto buono. prima edizione. Prima edizione del volume MCCCCXIIII realizzata in occasione della visita del Presidente della Repubblica C.Az.Ciampi alla Provincia di Padova - Palazzo Santo Stefano - 19 marzo 2002.
Da: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italia
EUR 30,40
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: NEW.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 87,51
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 328 pages. 9.69x6.88x0.79 inches. In Stock.
EUR 63,54
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 12,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Hervorragend. Fantini, Francesca (illustratore). Zustand: Hervorragend | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.