Farrer matthew (44 risultati)

Autore

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (44)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Editore: Fantasy Flight Games 2012

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,99

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Games Workshop 2006

    1844163733 / 9781844163731

    Serie: Shira Calpurnia, Libro 3 di 3. Libro 3 di 3 - Shira Calpurnia

    • Brossura

    Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 15,09

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Mass market paperback in GOOD condition with normal wear from use. Cover art my differ from that shown in photo.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Black Library 1999

    1844163733 / 9781844163731

    Serie: Shira Calpurnia, Libro 3 di 3. Libro 3 di 3 - Shira Calpurnia

    • Brossura

    Da: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, WI, U.S.A.Noble Knight Games

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 10,68

    EUR 5,14 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Novel - Softcover. Condizione: Good. Black Library Warhammer 40,000 - Novels - Assorted Shira Calpurnia #3 - Blind (VG)Manufacturer: Black LibraryProduct Line: Warhammer 40,000 - Novels - AssortedType: Novel - SoftcoverCode: SABBL690Copyright Date: 2006Author: Matthew FarrerPage Count: 254Please review the condition and any cond

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Black Library 2006

    1844163733 / 9781844163731

    Serie: Shira Calpurnia, Libro 3 di 3. Libro 3 di 3 - Shira Calpurnia

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Chamblin Bookmine, Jacksonville, FL, U.S.A.Chamblin Bookmine

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 12,46

    EUR 6,04 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    12Mo Softcover. Condizione: Good. 1st ptg. 255pp. Text is clean on unmarked, uncreased pages. Hinges are secure, textblock is square with pointed corners. Moderate overall shelf/timewear, coverwear, cover edge and cornerwear; page patina throughout, small bookstore sticker on back cover.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Games Workshop 2006

    1844163733 / 9781844163731

    Serie: Shira Calpurnia, Libro 3 di 3. Libro 3 di 3 - Shira Calpurnia

    • Brossura

    Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 18,80

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! S

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Games Workshop 2003

    0743443667 / 9780743443661

    Serie: Shira Calpurnia, Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - Shira Calpurnia

    • Brossura

    Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 20,41

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Black Library 2004

    1844160920 / 9781844160921

    Serie: Shira Calpurnia, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Shira Calpurnia

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Chamblin Bookmine, Jacksonville, FL, U.S.A.Chamblin Bookmine

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 14,24

    EUR 6,04 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    12Mo Softcover. Condizione: Good. 1st ptg. 25pp. Text is clean on unmarked, uncreased pages. Hinges are secure, textblock is square with pointed corners. Moderate overall shelf/timewear, coverwear, cover edge and cornerwear; page patina throughout.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Games Workshop 2003

    0743443667 / 9780743443661

    Serie: Shira Calpurnia, Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - Shira Calpurnia

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 21,08

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Unknown. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Games Workshop 2003

    0743443667 / 9780743443661

    Serie: Shira Calpurnia, Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - Shira Calpurnia

    • Brossura

    Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 22,14

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Mass market paperback in GOOD condition with normal wear from use. Cover art my differ from that shown in photo.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Games Workshop 2003

    0743443667 / 9780743443661

    Serie: Shira Calpurnia, Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - Shira Calpurnia

    • Brossura

    Da: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, U.S.A.Sequitur Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 17,72

    EUR 4,29 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good. Softcover. Good binding. Clean, unmarked pages. MMPB. Crease on cover.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Black Library 2004

    1844160920 / 9781844160921

    Serie: Shira Calpurnia, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Shira Calpurnia

    • Brossura

    Da: Smith Family Bookstore Downtown, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.Smith Family Bookstore Downtown

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 17,80

    EUR 5,14 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. First printing mass market format. Text clean, unmarked, no writing or highlighting. Binding tight. Light wear to tips and edges. Front, back clean, bright, no stickers. A Shira Calpurnia novel.

  • Editore: Black Library, Nottingham, UK 2003

    • Brossura

    Da: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, U.S.A.Lowry's Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 8,86

    EUR 5,14 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. This copy is in good condition. The covers have light rubbing and edgewear. There is creasing on the spine and the back cover. Both the text and its edges have yellowed with age but remain free of markings and secure in binding. Size: Mass Market.

  • Altre immagini

    Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Games Workshop 2003

    0743443667 / 9780743443661

    Serie: Shira Calpurnia, Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - Shira Calpurnia

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, U.S.A.ThriftBooksVintage

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 25,81

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Unknown. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. First edition THUS, first printing. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Cover has scuffing and edgewear with minor bumping and creasing. Page edges have additional bumping and creasing to corners. Text is clean and unmarked. Secure packaging for

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Games Workshop 2004

    1844160920 / 9781844160921

    Serie: Shira Calpurnia, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Shira Calpurnia

    • Brossura

    Da: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, U.S.A.Books for Life

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 29,18

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Book is in good condition. Minimal signs of wear. It May have markings or highlights, but kept to only a few pages. May not come with supplemental materials if applicable.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Games Workshop 2004

    1844160920 / 9781844160921

    Serie: Shira Calpurnia, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Shira Calpurnia

    • Brossura

    Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 30,28

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Mass market paperback in GOOD condition with normal wear from use. Cover art my differ from that shown in photo.

  • Lingua: Francese

    Editore: Bibliothèque Interdite 2010

    2359610392 / 9782359610390

    • Brossura

    Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 12,33

    EUR 10,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Altre immagini

    Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Black Library 2004

    1844160920 / 9781844160921

    Serie: Shira Calpurnia, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Shira Calpurnia

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, U.S.A.Southampton Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 31,15

    EUR 3,45 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    MassMarket. Condizione: Like New. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by Black Library, 2004. 12mo. Paperback. Book is like new. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully an

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Games Workshop 2022

    180026125X / 9781800261259

    Serie: Warhammer 40,000, Libro 276 di 393. Libro 276 di 393 - Warhammer 40,000

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 35,70

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Games Workshop 2022

    180026125X / 9781800261259

    Serie: Warhammer 40,000, Libro 276 di 393. Libro 276 di 393 - Warhammer 40,000

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 35,70

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Black Library 2003

    1844160203 / 9781844160204

    Serie: Shira Calpurnia, Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - Shira Calpurnia

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Jake's Place Books, Clarksville, TN, U.S.A.Jake's Place Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 40,05

    EUR 3,45 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: As New. 1st Edition. Like new condition.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Games Workshop 2005

    1844162419 / 9781844162413

    Serie: Necromunda, Libro 7 di 30. Libro 7 di 30 - Necromunda

    • Brossura

    Da: Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, NC, U.S.A.Gate City Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 43,10

    EUR 1,73 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. USED book in GOOD condition. Great binding, pages and cover show normal signs of wear from use.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Games Workshop 2005

    1844162419 / 9781844162413

    Serie: Necromunda, Libro 7 di 30. Libro 7 di 30 - Necromunda

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 42,54

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Games Workshop 2005

    1844162419 / 9781844162413

    Serie: Necromunda, Libro 7 di 30. Libro 7 di 30 - Necromunda

    • Brossura

    Da: savehere619, San Diego, CA, U.S.A.savehere619

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 46,42

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Black Library 2003

    1844160203 / 9781844160204

    Serie: Shira Calpurnia, Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - Shira Calpurnia

    • Brossura

    Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 47,66

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Altre immagini

    Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Games Workshop 2010

    1844168794 / 9781844168798

    Serie: Shira Calpurnia, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Shira Calpurnia

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, U.S.A.ThriftBooksVintage

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 53,40

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Wear and tear on the covers. Text is clean. Secure packaging for safe delivery.

  • Editore: Hachette Scotland,uk 2018

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: S.Carter, NEWPORT, , Regno UnitoS.Carter

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 11,93

    EUR 23,29 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. 1st Edition. first printing in the warhammer 40,000 legends collection.fine hardback with decorated boards as published.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Games Workshop 2010

    1844168794 / 9781844168798

    Serie: Shira Calpurnia, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Shira Calpurnia

    • Brossura

    Da: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, U.S.A.Goodwill Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 58,75

    EUR 3,45 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Games Workshop 2010

    1844168794 / 9781844168798

    Serie: Shira Calpurnia, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Shira Calpurnia

    • Brossura

    Da: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.clickgoodwillbooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 58,75

    EUR 3,45 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Games Workshop 2010

    1844168794 / 9781844168798

    Serie: Shira Calpurnia, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Shira Calpurnia

    • Brossura

    Da: ebooks Keystone, Reading, PA, U.S.A.ebooks Keystone

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 62,31

    EUR 2,59 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. This book is in good condition, with minimal signs of wear and tear.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: The Black Library, England 2010

    1844168786 / 9781844168781

    Serie: Shira Calpurnia, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Shira Calpurnia

    • Brossura

    Da: Caerwen Books, Forrestfield, WA, AustraliaCaerwen Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 50,16

    EUR 17,97 spedizione 
    Spedito da Australia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Good+/Vg-. Spine is creased, good copy of a hard to find book.