Fitzgerald julie (69 risultati)

In the Country Style: Timeless Designs for Today's Home
Skolnik, Lisa; Buchholz, Barbara; Fowler, Julie; Fitzgerald, Robert
- Rilegato
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,48
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

In the Country Style: Timeless Designs for Today's Home
Buchholz, Barbara,Skolnik, Lisa,Fitzgerald, Robert,Fowler, Julie
- Rilegato
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,58
EUR 3,41 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

In the Country Style : Timeless Designs for Today's Home
Barbara Buchholz , Lisa Skkolnik,Robert Fitzgerald , and Julie Fowler
- Rilegato
Da: BookHolders, Towson, MD, U.S.A.BookHolders
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,42
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: YES ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Micheal Friedman Publishing Group,INC Pub Date: 1/1/2002 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 384 Reprint edition.

In the Country Style : Timeless Designs for Today's Home
Buchholz, Barbara, Skolnik, Lisa, Fitzgerald, Robert, Fowler, Julie
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,46
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

In the Country Style : Timeless Designs for Today's Home
Buchholz, Barbara, Skolnik, Lisa, Fitzgerald, Robert, Fowler, Julie
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,51
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

In the Country Style: Timeless Designs for Today's Home
Skolnik, Lisa, Buchholz, Barbara, Fowler, Julie, Fitzgerald, Robert
- Rilegato
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,77
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.

In the Country Style: Timeless Designs for Today's Home
Skolnik, Lisa, Buchholz, Barbara, Fowler, Julie, Fitzgerald, Robert
- Rilegato
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,77
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included. NOT AVAILABLE FO…R SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.

The M Word: Conversations about Motherhood
Birrell, Heather; Booker, Julie; Fitzgerald Bryden, Diana; Coulter, Myrl; Couture, Christa; Cullen, Nancy Jo; Dachsel, Marita; Dixon, Nicole; Gordon, Ariel; Harris, Amy Lavender; Lam, Fiona Tinwei; Landsberg, Michele; McFadden, Deanna; Meindl, Maria; Nawaz, Saleema; Olding, Susan; Pick, Alison; Reimer, Heidi; Ryan, Kerry; Snyder, Carrie; Storms, Patricia; Tsiang, Sarah Yi-Mei; Uppal, Priscilla; Zarankin, Julia
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 12,40
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

The M Word: Conversations about Motherhood
Birrell, Heather; Booker, Julie; Fitzgerald Bryden, Diana; Coulter, Myrl; Couture, Christa; Cullen, Nancy Jo; Dachsel, Marita; Dixon, Nicole; Gordon, Ariel; Harris, Amy Lavender; Lam, Fiona Tinwei; Landsberg, Michele; McFadden, Deanna; Meindl, Maria; Nawaz, Saleema; Olding, Susan; Pick, Alison; Reimer, Heidi; Ryan, Kerry; Snyder, Carrie; Storms, Patricia; Tsiang, Sarah Yi-Mei; Uppal, Priscilla; Zarankin, Julia
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 12,40
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Editore: Independently published 2020
- Brossura
Da: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, U.S.A.Bookmonger.Ltd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,09
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Crease on cover*.

In The Country Style: Timeless Designs for Today's Home
Skolnik Buchholz; Barbara Buchholz; Lisa Skolnik; Robert Fitzgerald; Julie Fowler
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 14,31
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

In the Country Style Timeless Designs for Today's Home
Buchholz, Barbara & Skolnik, Lisa & Fitzgerald, Robert & Fowler, Julie
- Rilegato
Da: Chequamegon Books, Washburn, WI, U.S.A.Chequamegon Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 8,90
EUR 5,62 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: fine. near fine. 9 7/8 x 9 7/8" 184 pages. shipping will be extra, please inquire.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bamboo and Pine Press 2026
Serie: The Hidden Chapter, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - The Hidden Chapter
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 14,85
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. 1st.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bamboo & Pine Press 2026
Serie: The Hidden Chapter, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - The Hidden Chapter
- Brossura
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 15,13
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bamboo and Pine Press 2026
Serie: The Hidden Chapter, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - The Hidden Chapter
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 16,11
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. 1st.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 14,46
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 16,82
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. The Secret Switch. Book.

- Brossura
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,80
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 16,61
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

In the Country Style: Timeless Designs for Today's Home
Skolnik, Lisa; Buchholz, Barbara; Fowler, Julie; Fitzgerald, Robert
- Rilegato
Da: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, U.S.A.Solr Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 11,97
EUR 6,89 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. This book is in Good condition. There may be some notes and highligting but otherwise the book is in overall good condition.

M Word : Conversations About Motherhood
Clare, Kerry (EDT); Birrell, Heather (CON); Booker, Julie (CON); Bryden, Diana Fitzgerald (CON); Coulter, Myrl (CON)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 16,74
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 6 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

M Word : Conversations About Motherhood
Clare, Kerry (EDT); Birrell, Heather (CON); Booker, Julie (CON); Bryden, Diana Fitzgerald (CON); Coulter, Myrl (CON)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,87
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 6 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A.Magers and Quinn Booksellers
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 16,67
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. May have underlining, highlighting, margin notes, remainder marks, inscriptions, book plates, tears, significant wear, and/or a missing dust jacket, box, or discs. Damaged item.

- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Jeff Stark, Barstow, CA, U.S.A.Jeff Stark
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 15,58
EUR 5,62 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. 1st Edition. Fine no markings or wear except for very light wear to back cover - still looks abut new and bright.

In the Country Style: Timeless Designs for Today's Home
Skolnik, Lisa; Buchholz, Barbara; Fowler, Julie; Fitzgerald, Robert
- Rilegato
Da: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, U.S.A.GridFreed
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 18,89
EUR 6,00 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

- Brossura
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 3,50
EUR 16,50 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 12,61
EUR 11,59 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 448 pages. French language. 6.76x4.20x0.94 inches. In Stock.

- Brossura
Da: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, QC, CanadaLes mots en page
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 11,46
EUR 13,82 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Couverture souple. Condizione: Très bon. 443 p., bibliogr., 18 cm. Collection GF; 1561. Traduction inédite, présentation, notes, chronologie et bibliographie par Julie Wolkenstein. Empreint d'une nostalgie poignante, Tendre est la nuit relate l'échec inéluctable d'un couple, et la lente déchéance d'un homme idéaliste et talentue…ux confronté à sa propre impuissance.

M Word : Conversations About Motherhood
Clare, Kerry (EDT); Birrell, Heather (CON); Booker, Julie (CON); Bryden, Diana Fitzgerald (CON); Coulter, Myrl (CON)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 18,47
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 6 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 25,60
EUR 11,59 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 314 pages. 7.75x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.