Condizione: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Human Resource Development Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0874254477 ISBN 13: 9780874254471
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Human Resource Development Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0874254477 ISBN 13: 9780874254471
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Human Resource Development Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0874254477 ISBN 13: 9780874254471
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Human Resource Development Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0874254477 ISBN 13: 9780874254471
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2012
ISBN 10: 1453678816 ISBN 13: 9781453678817
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Human Resource Development Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0874254477 ISBN 13: 9780874254471
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: Very Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Human Resource Development Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0874254507 ISBN 13: 9780874254501
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Crisp Publications, Incorporated, 2001
ISBN 10: 1560526432 ISBN 13: 9781560526438
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. 1 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Crisp Publications, Incorporated, 2001
ISBN 10: 1560526432 ISBN 13: 9781560526438
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. 1 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Human Resource Development Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0874254477 ISBN 13: 9780874254471
Da: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, U.S.A.
Condizione: like_new.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Human Resource Development Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0874254760 ISBN 13: 9780874254761
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Human Resource Development Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0874254760 ISBN 13: 9780874254761
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1986732088 ISBN 13: 9781986732086
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Human Resource Development Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0874254760 ISBN 13: 9780874254761
Da: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1986732088 ISBN 13: 9781986732086
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 10,10
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Crisp Publications, Incorporated, 2000
ISBN 10: 1560525835 ISBN 13: 9781560525837
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
Prima edizione
EUR 7,03
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Human Resource Development Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0874254760 ISBN 13: 9780874254761
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Human Resource Development Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0874254760 ISBN 13: 9780874254761
Da: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, U.S.A.
EUR 11,49
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Like New. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! Like Brand NEW. No tears, highlighting or writing because it's never been used! May have minor shelf wear. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).