Editore: Alphen a/d Rijn, Canaletto 1982, 1982
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 9,20
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal publisher's black plastic-covered boards, gilt lettering spine and frontcover, 8vo: frontispiece portrait, viij, 494pp., illustrations [17], maps, large folding coloured map, list of illustrations, time-table, index names, general index. Very fine copy - as new. Reprint, Leiden 1934.
Editore: Alphen a/d Rijn, Canaletto 1982, 1982
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 9,20
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal publisher's black plastic-covered boards, gilt lettering spine and frontcover, 8vo: frontispiece portrait, viij, 494pp., illustrations [17], maps, large folding coloured map, list of illustrations, time-table, index names, general index. Very fine copy - as new. Reprint, Leiden 1934.
Editore: 's-Gravenhage : Martinus Nijhoff, 1947
Da: Klondyke, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 16,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Originele halflinnen band, 125 pagina's + 25 z/w platen achterin, 4to.
Editore: 's-Gravenhage : Martinus Nijhoff, 1947
Da: Klondyke, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 16,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Originele halflinnen band, 125 pagina's + 25 z/w platen achterin, 4to.
Editore: N. Samsom N.V, Alphen a.d Rijn, 1957
Da: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGebonden. Condizione: Lichte gebruikssporen. 338 pp. Rijk geïllustreerd. Naam op schutblad. Uitgegeven ter gelegenheid van het 75-jarig bestaan van N. Samsom N.V. Band wat verschoten.
Editore: s-Gravenhage, Martinus Nijhoff 1947, 1947
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 23,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal publisher's brown cloth spine, gilt title spine, cream paper-covered boards, brown title frontcover, large 4to: [viij], 128pp., [28]pp., 25 maps, footnotes & bibliographical notes, summary in English, index. Very fine copy.
Editore: s-Gravenhage, Martinus Nijhoff 1947, 1947
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 23,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal publisher's brown cloth spine, gilt title spine, cream paper covered boards, brown title frontcover, large 4to: [viij], 128pp., [28]pp., 25 maps, footnotes & bibliographical notes, summary in English, index. Fine copy.,
Da: Grimbergen Booksellers, Lisse, Paesi Bassi
EUR 24,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello's-Gravenhage, Martinus Nijhoff, 1947. 32 x 25 cms, ( vi ), 127 bladzijden, + 25 platen. Hlinnen.
Editore: Die Haghe
Da: Antiquariaat Looijestijn, Rotterdam, Paesi Bassi
EUR 85,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello1953, 32 pp., paperback, lichte verkleuring kaft en pagina's maar verder goed.