Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Hardcover. Condizione: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,58
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. 2nd. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. 2nd Edition.
EUR 11,92
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Production and Inventory Management This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Condizione: Fine. 2nd. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Muy bueno. : Este libro es una excelente fuente para profesionales que se preparan para exámenes de certificación profesional. Esta nueva edición ha sido significativamente reorganizada para reflejar más de cerca la organización de los exámenes de certificación profesional. La discusión sigue el proceso de toma de decisiones paso a paso, incluyendo temas como: establecimiento de objetivos de gestión, planificación a largo, mediano y corto plazo, ejecución y control. También presenta un mayor énfasis en las consideraciones tácticas y tecnológicas. EAN: 9780538074612 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía|Tecnología Título: Production and Inventory Management Autor: Donald W. Fogarty| John H. Blackstone| Thomas R. Hoffmann Editorial: South-Western Idioma: en Páginas: 870 Formato: tapa dura.
EUR 11,92
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: South-Western Publishing Company, 1989
ISBN 10: 0538071257 ISBN 13: 9780538071253
Da: Friends of the Waynesboro Library, Waynesboro, MS, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. No Jacket. Book is in great condition, pages very clean and binding tight. Has owner name on first page.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: South-Western Publishing CO., 1983
ISBN 10: 0538070404 ISBN 13: 9780538070409
Da: Llibreria Bioscana, Biosca, L, Spagna
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloEn cartoné de editorial. Condizione: Excelente. Psicología. Autoayuda. 260 págs.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Compañía Editorial Continental, 1991. Seguna edición., México, 1991
Da: Librería "Franz Kafka" México., Cuernavaca, MOR, Messico
EUR 24,78
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condizione: Aceptable. Fogarty, Donald W. (CFPIM), John H. Blacksonte, Jr (CFPIM), Thomas R. Hoffmann (CFPIM). Administraciòn de la producción e inventarios. México, Compañía Editorial Continental, 1991. Seguna edición. Características: Rústica en buen estado. 994 págs. (24 x 19 cms.). Peso: 1.700 gs.
EUR 41,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very good.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!