Fran michelman (15 risultati)

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 10,71
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 11,48
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. illustrated edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 11,48
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. illustrated edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Editore: American Ballet Theatre 1978
- Brossura
Da: Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, U.S.A.Charles Berry, Bookseller
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,35
EUR 3,64 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Good. Magazine for 1978, featuring Don Quixote, in good+ condition (slight wrinkling, slight wear, unmarked). 18 pages. Original owner's address sticker on the back. [3oz]. Book.

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: GLOVER'S BOOKERY, ABAA, Lexington, U.S.A.GLOVER'S BOOKERY, ABAA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 11,48
EUR 5,16 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good+. 1st Edition. May have a short closed tear in edge of dust jacket else a copy, the number "39" written in small letters on the front cover in ink, original dust jacket design (not that shown on Amazon). ; Always Delivery Confirmation. 35 Years Fast Excellent Servi…ce. We Know How To Pack Books.

- Rilegato
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 12,03
EUR 8,10 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.

- Rilegato
Da: Trinders' Fine Tools, Clare, Sudbury, Regno UnitoTrinders' Fine Tools
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 11,32
EUR 12,09 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. 144 pages, illustrated throughout in colour.

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Gebhard and Burkhart Books, Miami, U.S.A.Gebhard and Burkhart Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 22,34
EUR 3,90 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. 1st Edition. Hard cover. A fine copy. in a fine dust jacket. 143 pages with a color picture on each pages. Great color and design are found in this book.

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Glands of Destiny First Edition Books, Sedro Woolley, U.S.A.Glands of Destiny First Edition Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 19,66
EUR 6,93 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: New. Like New. First Edition. Publisher: Universe, New York, 1999. FINE hardcover book in FINE mylar-protected dust-jacket. First Edition, First Printing. As new. Pristine.

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: L. Michael, North Hollywood, U.S.A.L. Michael
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 20,31
EUR 13,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Book: Very Good/Almost, Near Fine/ $32.81 0789302357 SHOPPING BAG SECRETS: the MOST IRRESISTIBLE BAGS from the WORLD`s MOST UNIQUE STORES * WEINER, Sue; MICHELMAN, Fran Universe; Rizzoli 1993 1sT Edition, 1sT Printing New York * * * * * D/j + H/c… Pale Yellow Spine Title In Brown Letters, Price Clipped Dust Jacket: Very Good/, Shelf, Edge And Corner Wear. Hard Cover Book: Very Good/Almost, Near Fine/ Shelf Wear, Edge And Corner Wear. 144 Numbered Pages Printed On 0ff~White Paper, In Fine/ Condition, Clean And Tight To The Spine, Which Is Tight. This Book Will Be Sent Wrapped In Plastic, Taped Shut And In A = Corrugated Mailing B0X. * To Prevent Shipping Damage So That It Will Arrive In The Description Described Which Applies To This B00K, Only. = No Odors, No Writing, No Names, No Rippling, Not Stuck Together, No Book Plate, Not X~Library, No Other Marks. = Will Make It, An Excellent Addition To Your Own Personal Library Collection, Or As A Gift, For The Discriminating Reader / Collector. = WORLD WIDE SHIPPING, AVAILABLE *. 1993 Book: Very Good/Almost, Near Fine/ (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: Apeiron Book Service, Sant'Oreste, ItaliaApeiron Book Service
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 5,80
EUR 33,22 spedizioneSpedito da Italia a U.S.A.Quantità: 8 disponibili
Rilegato. Condizione: nuovo. New. Mint Copies, Ill. bn: --, Ill. colori: Fully Illustrated in colour, Peso: 550 gr.

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: The Good Books Store, chicago, U.S.A.The Good Books Store
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 3 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 44,67
EUR 4,34 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. 1st Edition. 1st printing, fine.

- Rilegato
Da: Studibuch, Stuttgart, GermaniaStudibuch
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,99
EUR 62,30 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Gut. 144 Seiten; 9780789302359.3 Gewicht in Gramm: 1.
Editore: Syzygy 2014
- Brossura
- Firmato
Da: ANARTIST, New York, U.S.A.ANARTIST
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 67,01
EUR 4,34 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover, 212 pages; as new condition; clean and crisp; signed by Fran Bull in pen on title page; no other internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

Da: Librería Raimundo, CADIZ, SpagnaLibrería Raimundo
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 6,00
EUR 60,00 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLondres, 2003. Edita, Aurum Press Ltd. Cartoné editorial con sobrecubierta. Sobrecubierta rozada. Texto en inglés a dos columnas. Ilustrado con imágenes a color. 144pp., 19x19,5cm. Estado normal. OTROS IDIOMAS.