Franco miranda (82 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 8,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Editore: Leal Publisher (edition 5)
- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,97
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 5. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 13,70
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

- Brossura
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 14,19
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 11,99
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 14,55
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 14,55
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

- Brossura
Da: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, U.S.A.PlumCircle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 0,89
EUR 4,31 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 6 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 12,46
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,94
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,43
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 16,01
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: Rosario Beach Rare Books, Lake Stevens, WA, U.S.A.Rosario Beach Rare Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 16,21
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: As New. *Veteran-Owned, Family-Run, Small Business in the Pacific Northwest*.

- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 16,24
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 16,90
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 17,79
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 17,79
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2017
Serie: Easy Spanish Beginner Stories, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Easy Spanish Beginner Stories
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 16,11
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Miranda, Manuella (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2017
Serie: Easy Spanish Beginner Stories, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Easy Spanish Beginner Stories
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 16,33
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. Miranda, Manuella (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,46
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.Goodwill Southern California
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,31
EUR 2,59 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good.

Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Servicio de Publicaciones de la Universidad de Cádiz 2014
- Brossura
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 5,99
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Muy bueno. : Este manual, dirigido a estudiantes de titulaciones experimentales, ofrece una visión práctica e intuitiva de la estadística descriptiva y el cálculo de probabilidades, campos fundamentales de la ciencia estadística. El libro está estructurado en dos partes: la primera dedicada al estudio de la estadísti…ca descriptiva y la segunda al cálculo de probabilidades. Esta edición, la sexta, ha sido publicada por el Servicio de Publicaciones de la Universidad de Cádiz. EAN: 9788498280586 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Ciencias|Educación Título: Estadística descriptiva y probabilidad Autor: Inmaculada Espejo Miranda| Fernando Fernández Palacín| María Auxiliadora López Sánchez| Manuel Muñoz Márquez| Antonio Manuel Rodríguez Chía| Antonio Sánchez Navas| Concepción Valero Franco Editorial: Servicio de Publicaciones de la Universidad de Cádiz Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 261 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 11,46
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Brossura
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 15,43
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Muy bueno. : Manual de Microcirugía vásculo-nerviosa es una guía completa sobre microcirugía vascular y nerviosa. Publicado el 1 de octubre de 2018 por Editorial Tébar Flores, este manual en tapa blanda cuenta con 318 páginas y ha sido elaborado por un extenso equipo de autores, incluyendo a Rafael Acosta Rojas, Rubé…n Álvarez García y muchos otros expertos en el campo. EAN: 9788473606240 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Ciencias Título: Manual de Microcirugía vásculo-nerviosa Autor: Rafael Acosta Rojas| Rubén Álvarez García| Sergio Álvarez García-Peñuela| Pedro Bolado Gutiérrez| Jorge Bonastre Juliá| Carlos Brage Martín| Javier Buendía Pérez| Marcus Castro Ferreira| Carlos Corrales Benítez| Antonio Díaz Gutiérrez| José María Franco Góngora| Rubén García-Pumarino Santofimia| Álvaro González Miranda| Emilio González García| Luis Landín Jarillo| Carlota Largo Aramburu| María Luisa Manzanares Retamosa| José Ramón Martínez Méndez| Ángela Ojeda Regidor| Guillermo Hernán de Piero Belmonte| Gonzalo Polo Paredes| Mónica Rubio Yanchuck| Daniel Ruiz Pérez| María Teresa Serrano Alonso| Paolo Titolo| Ramón Varela Reyes| Francisco Laeyva Rodríguez| César Casado Sánchez| Peter Letourneau Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 318 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 17,61
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,71
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, SpagnaKALAMO BOOKS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,00
EUR 17,86 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Tapa blanda. Condizione: Nuevo.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2017
Serie: Easy Spanish Beginner Stories, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Easy Spanish Beginner Stories
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 19,58
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. Miranda, Manuella (illustratore).

Dispositivos móviles en el aula. Docentes y estudiantes prosumidores en la era digital (Spanish Edition)
Tapia Frade, Alejandro; Pérez-Escoda, Ana; Fernandes, Anabela; Ruiz-González, Ángeles; Morais, Carlos; Monedero Morales, Carmen Del Rocío; Rodríguez Garay, Gloria Olivia; Villalobos Aguilera, Guillermo; Melgarejo-Moreno, Irene; Núñez-Valdés, Juan; Carecho, Judite; Miranda, Luísa; Guzmán-Franco, Mª Dolores; Torreira Núñez, Maitane; Alvarez Chávez, Martha Patricia; Bonilla-del-Río, Mónica; Gutiérrez Rivas, Patricia; Renés-Arellano, Paula; Alves, Paulo; García-Ruiz, Rosa; Soares, Rute; Barral-Aramburu, Sara; Mancillas Trejo, Tayde Edith; Vázquez Regueiro, Teresa Susana
- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 19,26
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2017
Serie: Easy Spanish Beginner Stories, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Easy Spanish Beginner Stories
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 22,55
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Miranda, Manuella (illustratore).