Editore: Editions Figuière. 1937., 1937
Da: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, Francia
EUR 25,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroché. 381 pages. 2è plat taché.
Editore: Editions De La Plume d'Or
Da: Librairie Sheehy (Theologia Books), La Charite sur Loire, Francia
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroché. Condizione: Moyen. Hommage de l'auteur. Exemplaire broche en bon etat general, un petit peu d'usure. 119p. Size: 19cm 0. Book.
Editore: Berger-Levrault
Da: Librairie Alpha, Romans-sur-Isère, Francia
EUR 30,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello1957, broché, 154pp; exemplaire non coupé - très bon état.
Editore: Editions de La Plume d'Or, sd
Da: LE BOUQUINISTE, LA MOTTE SAINT MARTIN, Francia
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloIn-12, broché, 125 pages. Hommage de l'auteur. Bon état. Expédition (tarifs de La Poste en vigueur) : lettre ou colissimo.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Editions Eugène Figuière, Paris, 1937
Da: Librairie Rouchaleou, Saint-André-de-Sangonis, FR, Francia
Copia autografata
EUR 30,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroché. Condizione: Très bon. 1 volume broché, 381 pages, non coupé. Envoi autographe signé par l'auteur avec la mention manuscrite: édition princeps. Bel exemplaire ( Photographies sur demande / We can send pictures of this book on simple request ). Signé par l'auteur.
Editore: Editions Figuière, 1930
Da: Librairie Et Cætera - Sophie Rosière, Belin-Béliet, Francia
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Livre en français. Broché. 381 pages. Mouillure en marge aux premières pages. Légèrement défraîchi. Première guerre mondiale. Livre.
Editore: Editions Figuière, 1930
Da: Librairie Et Cætera - Sophie Rosière, Belin-Béliet, Francia
EUR 16,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Livre en français. Broché. 381 pages. Rousseurs. Première guerre mondiale. Livre.
Editore: EUGENE FIGUIERE, 1937
Copia autografata
EUR 55,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: bon. RO40057464: vers 1937. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Tâchée, Coiffe en tête abîmée, Quelques rousseurs. 381 pages - envoi d'auteur, voir 2e photo. . . . Classification Dewey : 840.091-XX ème siècle.
Da: Librairie LOVE, Ebreuil, Francia
EUR 39,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Used: Acceptable. Dos fragilisé, reste du livre en bon état malgré les pages un peu tachées et jaunies.
Da: Déjà Jadis, FREJUS, Francia
EUR 39,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloA Petit-Croix (Territoire de Belfort), Chez l'auteur, M. F. Friez, Docteur-Vétérinaire, 1947, in-8 de X et 175 pages, reliure plein cuir, titre, filets et fleuron dorés sur dos à 4 nerfs, signets, illustrations. Bel exemplaire.
Data di pubblicazione: 2024
Da: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, India
EUR 63,91
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLeather Bound. Condizione: New. Language: Francais. Language: Francais. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted by the prestigious organization "Rare Biblio" with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine lends an artistic flair. This masterpiece has been meticulously reprinted in 2024, utilizing the invaluable guidance of the original edition published many years ago in 1925. The contents of this book are presented in classic black and white. Its durability is ensured through a meticulous sewing binding technique, enhancing its longevity. Imprinted on top-tier quality paper. A team of professionals has expertly processed each page, delicately preserving its content without alteration. Due to the vintage nature of these books, every page has been manually restored for legibility. However, in certain instances, occasional blurriness, missing segments, or faint black spots might persist. We sincerely hope for your understanding of the challenges we faced with these books. Recognizing their significance for readers seeking insight into our historical treasure, we've diligently restored and reissued them. Our intention is to offer this valuable resource once again. We eagerly await your feedback, hoping that you'll find it appealing and will generously share your thoughts and recommendations. Lang: - Francais, Vol:- Volume Volume 1, Pages:- 160, Print on Demand. If it is a multi-volume set, then it is only a single volume. We are specialised in Customisation of books, if you wish to opt different color leather binding, you may contact us. This service is chargeable. Product Disclaimer: Kindly be informed that, owing to the inherent nature of leather as a natural material, minor discolorations or textural variations may be perceptible. Explore the FOLIO EDITION (12x19 Inches): Available Upon Request. Volume Volume 1 160 160.