EUR 13,59
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hassell Street Press 9/9/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1014346207 ISBN 13: 9781014346209
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. The 500th Anniversary of the Invention of Printing. Book.
EUR 15,45
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Deutscher Taschenbuch Verlag; dtv, 1982
ISBN 10: 3423037075 ISBN 13: 9783423037075
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 0,95
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Gut. NR:3707. 252 Seiten Papierqualität und Alter führten zu einer Nachdunklung der Seiten und der Buchschnitt ist angestaubt. Im Übrigen ist das Taschenbuch in einem guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 280.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good -. No Jacket. Limited Edition. From a limited printing of 600 copies. Some minor fading/discoloring around edges, as well as some corner scuffs. 34 pages, illustrated. Book.
Condizione: New.
Editore: New York: PHILIP C. DUSCHNES, 1937
Da: T. Brennan, Bookseller since 1998 (ABAA / ILAB), Ellsworth, ME, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Limited Edition. Edition limited to 600 copies in the publisher's gray cloth with spine and upper board lettering gilt and an upper board gilt bust of Gutenberg, octavo, pp. 34 plus colophon. Frontis portrait of Gutenberg reproduced from a linoleum cut in colors. Several other illustrations. Shelf rubs at spine ends, board tips, and a couple spots along board edges. Some rubbing also to spine itself. Board tips bumped. Light foxing on preliminary pages. GOOD condition, withal.
Editore: Internationale Gutenberg-Gesellschaft, Mainz, 1956
Da: Der Ziegelbrenner - Medienversand, Bremen, Germania
EUR 5,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellosehr gut erhalten, 53 S., kart. Lieferung mit beiliegender Rechnung, MwSt. ist ausgewiesen. Gerne beraten wir zu weiteren Titeln aus Ihrem Themengebiet und bearbeiten Ihre Gesuche. Mit Bitte um Beachtung: aufgrund schlechter Erfahrungen liefern wir nicht an DHL Paketstationen. Bitte auf eine korrekte, aktuelle und vollständige Zustellanschrift achten. PayPal: bitte auf für uns gebührenfreie Zahlung achten. Kleine Schriften Nr. 61 Gramm 600.
Editore: Philip C. Duschenes, New York, 1937
Da: Saucony Book Shop, Kutztown, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Cloth. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Not Issued. First Edition. Gray cloth, lettered and front cover portrait of Gutenberg in gilt. Modestly rubbed joints and corners, chipped with slight loss at head of spine, a few surface marks to cloth. 34 pp., color frontis., illus. Edition limited to 600 copies. Fine calligraphic signature of former owner R. K. Bergstresser on front pastedown, dated 27 Feb. 1939. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.
EUR 28,45
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Condizione: New.
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 4,65
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:3538070334.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Springer Verlag, 1968
Da: KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, MV, Germania
EUR 4,10
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschiert. Condizione: Gut. Auflage: o. A.,. 98 Seiten. Seitenwerk in sehr gutem Zustand, lediglich altersgemäß nachgedunkelt. Einband nachgedunkelt und mit Abriebsspuren im Kantenbereich, tlw. leicht lagerspurig. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 190.
Editore: Philip C. Duschnes, New York, 1937
Da: Oak Knoll Books, ABAA, ILAB, NEW CASTLE, DE, U.S.A.
cloth. Gutenberg, John (illustratore). 8vo. cloth. 34, (2) pages. Limited to 600 copies. A near fine copy. With five illustrations including one reproducing the Strassburg documents.
Editore: DTV, M?nchen 1982,, 1111
Da: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germania
EUR 7,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSC. Condizione: Gut. TB., 228s., in guten Zustand, Deu 400g.
EUR 7,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSC. Condizione: Gut. TB., 252s., in gutem Zustand, Deu 400g.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 22,24
Quantità: 11 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 23,03
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 23,60
Quantità: 11 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: München, Deutscher Taschenbuch-Verlag,, 1987
ISBN 10: 3423037075 ISBN 13: 9783423037075
Da: Mephisto-Antiquariat, Willebadessen, Germania
EUR 4,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello18 cm, engl. Brosch. Ill., Kt. , 252 S., Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400 3., aktualisierte und überarbeitete Auflage. 26. - 35. Tausend.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 26,63
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 7,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloNebst Bemerkungen über den Verlauf der Erfindung Gutenbergs. Mainz: Verlag der Gutenberg-Gesellschaft (= Kleiner Druck der Gutenberg-Gesellschaft, Nr. 61), 1956. Hellgrüner OPbd. 51 Seiten. - 20,5 x 14. * Minimal lichtgebräunte Erstausgabe; innen sehr gut erhalten !
Editore: Mainz 1956., 1956
Da: Antiquariat Kurt Lammek, Oldenburg, Germania
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello8°. 51 S., 1 Bl. Opbd. "Kleiner Druck d. Gutenberg-Ges., Nr.61".
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Fackelträger,, 1981
Da: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, Germania
Prima edizione
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover Gut. 1. Auflage. Seiten 184 / Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.
Da: Martin Preuß / Akademische Buchhandlung Woetzel, Kerzenheim, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: BOEV
EUR 14,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello03. Condizione: Wie neu. Sprache: Deutsch.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 56,49
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 56,54
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Hatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA, Hägersten, Svezia
EUR 11,30
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSewn as issued, printed wrappers, very fine. New York, Columbia University, 1956. 8vo. 56 pp. (Kleiner Druck der Gutenberg-Gesellschaft nr. 61.).