Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 154077953X ISBN 13: 9781540779533
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Fullerton, Pete (illustratore). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform (edition 1), 2017
ISBN 10: 154077953X ISBN 13: 9781540779533
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Fullerton, Pete (illustratore). 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, Kendallville, IN, 2017
ISBN 10: 154077953X ISBN 13: 9781540779533
Da: Books & Salvage, Ocean Gate, NJ, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Pete Fullerton (illustratore). 1st Edition. Book is in Very Good condition. Cover is clean with no marks or stains. Binding is tight, edges are square, corners are sharp. Pages are clean with no writing or underlining. Illustrations are in Very Good condition. Book appears to be unread. A Great Copy! An Awesome Buy! None.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 154077953X ISBN 13: 9781540779533
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Fullerton, Pete (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 154077953X ISBN 13: 9781540779533
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Fullerton, Pete (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 154077953X ISBN 13: 9781540779533
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Fullerton, Pete (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Guilford Press (edition Second), 2012
ISBN 10: 1462506291 ISBN 13: 9781462506293
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Second. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 20,30
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Teaching Strategic Processes in Reading, Second Edition This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 20,30
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: New.
hardcover. Condizione: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Guilford Publications, Incorporated, 2012
ISBN 10: 1462506291 ISBN 13: 9781462506293
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 63,44
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 364.
EUR 58,59
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 63,61
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Guilford Publications, Incorporated, 2012
ISBN 10: 1462506291 ISBN 13: 9781462506293
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. pp. 364 2nd Edition.