Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Rossetti, Dante Gabriel; Morris, William; Housman, Laurence (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1470155141 ISBN 13: 9781470155148
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1470155141 ISBN 13: 9781470155148
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Rossetti, Dante Gabriel; Morris, William; Housman, Laurence (illustratore). DUST JACKET SHOWS SOME GENERAL WEAR, SUCH AS SCRATCHES, RUBBING, STAINING, STICKER AND/OR GLUE RESIDUE AND CREASES. COVER SHOWS SOME DISCOLORATION OR SUN-FADING. PAGES OF THE BOOK ARE YELLOWING. Hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Rossetti, Dante Gabriel; Morris, William; Housman, Laurence (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1470155141 ISBN 13: 9781470155148
Da: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Da: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Rossetti, Dante Gabriel; Morris, William; Housman, Laurence (illustratore). 1st Edition thus. Used - Very Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1546460969 ISBN 13: 9781546460961
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 197612509X ISBN 13: 9781976125096
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1470155141 ISBN 13: 9781470155148
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 4,18
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1985694522 ISBN 13: 9781985694521
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1985694522 ISBN 13: 9781985694521
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 11,40
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1985694522 ISBN 13: 9781985694521
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1470196913 ISBN 13: 9781470196912
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 10,11
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1470155141 ISBN 13: 9781470155148
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 10,35
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1985694522 ISBN 13: 9781985694521
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 13,37
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 13,39
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 7,77
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 7,89
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Rossetti, Dante Gabriel; Morris, William; Housman, Laurence (illustratore). 12mo. A Very Good copy in a Very Good dustjacket. DJ has shelfwear, mild rubbing, and edgewear. Book has edgewear, shelfwear, and bumped corners. Interior is tight, clean, and unmarked.
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno Unito
EUR 13,45
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Rossetti, Dante Gabriel; Morris, William; Housman, Laurence (illustratore). Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 17,50
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 17,50
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Soul Rocks Books 6/16/2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 1846948495 ISBN 13: 9781846948497
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Following My Thumb. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Soul Rocks Books 9/16/2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 1780993595 ISBN 13: 9781780993591
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. The Mystery of Woman. Book.
Da: The Next Page, Calgary, AB, Canada
EUR 4,48
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Rossetti, Dante Gabriel; Morris, William; Housman, Laurence (illustratore).