Galan manny (99 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (98)
  • Fumetti (1)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Henry Holt and Co. (BYR) 2020

    1250237874 / 9781250237873

    • Rilegato

    Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,49

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Good. Galán, Manny (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Henry Holt and Co. (BYR) 2020

    1250237874 / 9781250237873

    • Rilegato

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 3,50

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Galán, Manny (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Henry Holt and Co. (BYR) 2020

    1250237874 / 9781250237873

    • Rilegato

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,50

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 7 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Galán, Manny (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Henry Holt and Co. (BYR) 2022

    1250837103 / 9781250837103

    • Rilegato

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,01

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Galán, Manny (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Henry Holt and Co. (BYR) 2022

    1250837103 / 9781250837103

    • Rilegato

    Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,34

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Galán, Manny (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Henry Holt and Co. (BYR) 2020

    1250237874 / 9781250237873

    • Rilegato

    Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,38

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. Galán, Manny (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Henry Holt and Co. (BYR) (edition Illustrated) 2020

    1250237874 / 9781250237873

    • Rilegato

    Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,55

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Galán, Manny (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Henry Holt & Company 2020

    1250237874 / 9781250237873

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,71

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Galán, Manny (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Henry Holt & Company 2022

    1250837103 / 9781250837103

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,95

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Galán, Manny (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Henry Holt & Company 2022

    1250837103 / 9781250837103

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,01

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Galán, Manny (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Henry Holt & Company 2022

    1250837103 / 9781250837103

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,01

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Galán, Manny (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Henry Holt & Company 2022

    1250837103 / 9781250837103

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,01

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Galán, Manny (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Henry Holt & Company 2022

    1250837103 / 9781250837103

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,01

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Galán, Manny (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Holt & Company, Henry 2020

    1250237874 / 9781250237873

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,15

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Galán, Manny (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Holt & Company, Henry 2020

    1250237874 / 9781250237873

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,15

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Galán, Manny (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Henry Holt and Co. (BYR) 2022

    1250837103 / 9781250837103

    • Rilegato

    Da: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, U.S.A.Evergreen Goodwill

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 2,73

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Good. Galán, Manny (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Henry Holt and Co. (BYR) 2020

    1250237874 / 9781250237873

    • Rilegato

    Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,34

    EUR 3,03 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Galán, Manny (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Henry Holt & Company 2022

    1250837103 / 9781250837103

    • Rilegato

    Da: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, U.S.A.BookOutlet

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 3,57

    EUR 2,82 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: New. Hardcover. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge. Galán, Manny (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Henry Holt and Co. (BYR) 2020

    1250237874 / 9781250237873

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,34

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Galán, Manny (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Henry Holt and Co. (BYR) 2020

    1250237874 / 9781250237873

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,35

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Galán, Manny (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Henry Holt and Co. (BYR) 2020

    1250237874 / 9781250237873

    • Rilegato

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,79

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Galán, Manny (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Henry Holt and Co. (BYR) 2020

    1250237874 / 9781250237873

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,36

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Galán, Manny (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Henry Holt and Co. (BYR) 2020

    1250237874 / 9781250237873

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,35

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Galán, Manny (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Holt & Company, Henry 2022

    1250837103 / 9781250837103

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, U.S.A.Better World Books: West

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 9,54

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Galán, Manny (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Henry Holt and Co. (BYR) 2022

    1250837103 / 9781250837103

    • Rilegato

    Da: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, U.S.A.MERS Goodwill

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,17

    EUR 3,47 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Used - Good: All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include From the library of labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Any access

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Archie Comic Publications, Incorporated 2010

    1879794535 / 9781879794535

    • Brossura

    Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno UnitoMajestic Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 3,89

    EUR 7,52 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 5 disponibili

    Condizione: New. pp. 168.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Simon Spotlight 2000

    0689833636 / 9780689833632

    • Brossura

    Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 12,41

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Good. Galan, Manny (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Simon Spotlight 2000

    0689833636 / 9780689833632

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 12,43

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Galan, Manny (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Simon Spotlight 2000

    0689833636 / 9780689833632

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 12,43

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Galan, Manny (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Simon Spotlight 2000

    0689833636 / 9780689833632

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 12,43

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Galan, Manny (illustratore).