Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2004
ISBN 10: 0764543318 ISBN 13: 9780764543319
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. 4th. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. 4th edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2008
ISBN 10: 0470226943 ISBN 13: 9780470226940
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. 7th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paper Back. Condizione: Good.
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 4,24
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Castle, Coast and Cottage: National Trust in Northern Ireland This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1997
ISBN 10: 0028622383 ISBN 13: 9780028622385
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1997
ISBN 10: 0028622383 ISBN 13: 9780028622385
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,23
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. 1776786301. 4/21/2026 3:45:01 PM.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 3rd. Used - Very Good.
EUR 3,58
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Automobile Association 01/06/2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 0749522887 ISBN 13: 9780749522889
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 3,16
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 5,57
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. 6th. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno Unito
EUR 1,77
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
EUR 5,87
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. 1778740597. 5/14/2026 6:36:37 AM.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Blackstaff Press Ltd 01/11/1992, 1992
ISBN 10: 0856404977 ISBN 13: 9780856404979
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 4,24
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Macmillan General Reference, 1992
ISBN 10: 0132204436 ISBN 13: 9780132204439
Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
EUR 7,18
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardback. Condizione: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Macmillan General Reference, 1992
ISBN 10: 0132204436 ISBN 13: 9780132204439
Da: Dewey Books PTMD, Port Tobacco, MD, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fine. PAPERBACK - No noticeable cover wear - clean unmarked text - tight binding.
Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
EUR 4,82
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
EUR 7,87
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Bueno. : Guía de viaje que ofrece 25 rutas cuidadosamente seleccionadas para el viajero independiente en Irlanda. Incluye información sobre lugares de interés, alojamiento y entretenimiento. Ideal para recorrer Irlanda en coche, bicicleta o moto, con rutas que varían de 100 a 600 millas. EAN: 9780749522889 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Otros Título: AA Best Drives Ireland Autor: Susan Poole| Lyn Gallagher Editorial: AA Publishing Idioma: en Páginas: 176 Formato: tapa blanda.
Da: MW Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
First Edition. Fine cloth copy in a very good, slightly edge-nicked and dust-dulled dust-wrapper. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical description: ix, 170 p., [8] p. of plates ill.(some col.) 25 cm. Notes: Includes index. Subjects: National Trust (Great Britain). Northern Ireland Region History. Historic buildings Northern Ireland Guidebooks. Historic sites Northern Ireland Guidebooks. Natural monuments Northern Ireland Guidebooks. Northern Ireland Description and travel 1981- Guide-books. Northern Ireland Buildings of historical importance Organisations National Trust Northern Ireland Region, to 1986. Genre: Guidebooks. 3 Kg.