Gene rodenberry (11 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 11,95
EUR 6,49 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.

- Brossura
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 11,95
EUR 6,49 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pocket Books 2006
Serie: Star Trek: The Original Series, Libro 5 di 5. Libro 5 di 5 - Star Trek: The Original Series
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 18,33
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Fantastic Literature Limited, Rayleigh, ESSEX, Regno UnitoFantastic Literature Limited
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 15,45
EUR 5,79 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: near fine paperback. 1st printing. A graphic novel composed of stills from the original TV series combined with conversation/narrative "balloons" to carry the storyline.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pocket Books 2006
Serie: Star Trek: The Original Series, Libro 5 di 5. Libro 5 di 5 - Star Trek: The Original Series
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 20,88
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: Paramount Pictures, USA 1983
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Antiquarius Booksellers, Falkland, BC, CanadaAntiquarius Booksellers
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 10,68
EUR 10,80 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Wrappers. Condizione: About Fine. First Edition. Promotional 'leaflet' for the 1983 Movie, 'Star Trek; Te Wrath of Khan'. $pp, thick, glossy paper, photo illustrated. Front of leaflet shows the text - 'At the end of the Universe lies the beginning of vengeance'. Inside, titles and photos from the movies. Rear wrapper - Cast of t…he Enterprise and explanatory text. Bright, clean and unmarked. WSeight, 18g. Size: 8.25" by 11". Book.
Altre immaginiEditore: Simon & Schuster 1979
- Rilegato
Da: Nightshade Booksellers, IOBA member, Atlanta, GA, U.S.A.Nightshade Booksellers, IOBA member
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 22,25
EUR 4,31 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. Book Club Edition. Book club edition. A fine copy in a near fine DJ with a short closed tear on the back cover, now protected in removable archival mylar. See my photos of the book you will receive, not stock photos. More available upon request. This book is in my… possession and will be packed in bubble wrap and shipped in a cardboard box. USPS tracking provided. #172.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pocket Books 2006
Serie: Star Trek: The Original Series, Libro 5 di 5. Libro 5 di 5 - Star Trek: The Original Series
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 22,06
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Star Trek 2006
Serie: Star Trek: The Original Series, Libro 5 di 5. Libro 5 di 5 - Star Trek: The Original Series
- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 29,54
EUR 11,58 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. pocket books trade pbk. ed edition. 382 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pocket Books 2006
Serie: Star Trek: The Original Series, Libro 5 di 5. Libro 5 di 5 - Star Trek: The Original Series
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 24,50
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Editore: Parafen Pub., NY 1979
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Michael J. Toth, Bookseller, ABAA, Springtown, PA, U.S.A.Michael J. Toth, Bookseller, ABAA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 37,83
EUR 4,19 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft Cover. Condizione: Very Good ++. No Jacket - As Published. First Edition. A set of four Souvenir Programs from the first three Star War films, all in collectible condition -- all 20 pp. and full of color photos and interesting information on the films. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.