Gerard doyle (143 risultati)

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Process 2010
Serie: Self-reliance, Libro 3 di 12. Libro 3 di 12 - Self-reliance
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 11,03
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

YEATS IS DEAD! A Novel By Fifteen Irish Writers in Aid of Amnesty International
O'Connor, Joseph (editor)(Roddy Doyle; Conor McPherson; Gene Kerrigan; Gina Moxley; Marian Keyes; Anthony Cronin; Owen O'Neill; Hugo Hamilton; Tom Humphries; Pauline McLynn; Charlie O'Neill; Donal O'Kelly; Gerard Stembridge; Frank McCourt)
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, U.S.A.Books from the Crypt
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 7,15
EUR 4,77 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good+ to Near Fine. 1st printing, 2002. Trade-sized original. Tanning; corner wear. Book.

- Brossura
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,50
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Process 2010
Serie: Self-reliance, Libro 3 di 12. Libro 3 di 12 - Self-reliance
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 11,45
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 12 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Process 6/1/2010 2010
Serie: Self-reliance, Libro 3 di 12. Libro 3 di 12 - Self-reliance
- Brossura
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 14,05
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. When There Is No Doctor: Preventive and Emergency Home Healthcare in Challenging Times. Book.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Process 2010
Serie: Self-reliance, Libro 3 di 12. Libro 3 di 12 - Self-reliance
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 12,04
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 11 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Process 2010
Serie: Self-reliance, Libro 3 di 12. Libro 3 di 12 - Self-reliance
- Brossura
Da: INDOO, Avenel, U.S.A.INDOO
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 14,41
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Process 2010
Serie: Self-reliance, Libro 3 di 12. Libro 3 di 12 - Self-reliance
- Brossura
Da: INDOO, Avenel, U.S.A.INDOO
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 14,50
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. Brand New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Listening Library 2004
Serie: The Inheritance Cycle, Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - The Inheritance Cycle
Da: Dream Books Co., Denver, U.S.A.Dream Books Co.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 9,73
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Process 2010
Serie: Self-reliance, Libro 3 di 12. Libro 3 di 12 - Self-reliance
- Brossura
Da: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, U.S.A.Goodwill of Silicon Valley
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 11,61
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Process Media, US 2010
Serie: Self-reliance, Libro 3 di 12. Libro 3 di 12 - Self-reliance
- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 15,23
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Listening Library 2004
Serie: The Inheritance Cycle, Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - The Inheritance Cycle
Da: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, U.S.A.Goodwill of Colorado
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 10,23
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Blackstone Audio, Inc. 2006
Serie: Michael Forsythe, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Michael Forsythe
Da: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, U.S.A.Stories & Sequels
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 10,44
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
audioCD. Condizione: Good. library discard, may contain stamps/stickers and protective plastic from circulation.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Blackstone Audio, Inc./ 2013
Serie: The Sean Duffy Series, Libro 2 di 8. Libro 2 di 8 - The Sean Duffy Series
Da: Alf Books, Menomonie, U.S.A.Alf Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 7,15
EUR 3,47 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
8 CDs, 9 1/2 hours playing time, mostly still in original plastic wrapper, 5 1/4 x 5 3/48 inches, audio book, CDs in very good + condition, box in very good condition, fiction.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Process 2010
Serie: Self-reliance, Libro 3 di 12. Libro 3 di 12 - Self-reliance
- Brossura
Da: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 16,08
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 7 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Listening Library 2004
Serie: The Inheritance Cycle, Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - The Inheritance Cycle
Da: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, U.S.A.clickgoodwillbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 7,68
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Process Media, Los Angeles 2010
Serie: Self-reliance, Libro 3 di 12. Libro 3 di 12 - Self-reliance
- Brossura
Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 16,65
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. The fifth title in Process's Self-Reliance series demystifies medical practices with a practical approach to 21st century health and home medicine, particularly helpful in times of extreme stress, such as the current economic downturn. Smartly designed and full of practical medical tips for… emergency situations, When There Is No Doctor should be no further than an arm's reach away in times when public spending is facing severe cuts and people are having to rely more and more on their own personal resources. A practical guide to twenty-first century home medicine, especially helpful during a financial downturn. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Listening Library (Audio) 2004
Serie: The Inheritance Cycle, Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - The Inheritance Cycle
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,93
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Audio CD. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Listening Library (Audio) 2004
Serie: The Inheritance Cycle, Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - The Inheritance Cycle
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,93
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Audio CD. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HighBridge Audio, New York 2013
Serie: The Jack Taylor Novels, Libro 10 di 18. Libro 10 di 18 - The Jack Taylor Novels
Da: Time Traveler Books, Pittsburgh, U.S.A.Time Traveler Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 8,89
EUR 3,90 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Audio CD. Condizione: Near Fine. Unabridged Edition. Gently listened to copy. ; Unabridged on 5 Cds. 5 3/4 hours. ; Jack Taylor.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Process Media, US 2010
Serie: Self-reliance, Libro 3 di 12. Libro 3 di 12 - Self-reliance
- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 18,79
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Listening Library (Audio), UNITED STATES 2003
Serie: The Inheritance Cycle, Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - The Inheritance Cycle
Da: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, U.S.A.The Yard Sale Store
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,03
EUR 5,10 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
AUDIO CASSETTE. Condizione: Good. 10 AUDIO CASSETTES in the original printed box. Some shelf wear to the case. We will test each Audio Cassette for good sound quality. You will receive a reliable set. Enjoy this presentable AUDIO CASSETTE performance.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Process 2010
Serie: Self-reliance, Libro 3 di 12. Libro 3 di 12 - Self-reliance
- Brossura
Da: upickbook, Daly City, U.S.A.upickbook
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 11,83
EUR 6,92 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New.

Da: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, U.S.A.The Yard Sale Store
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,27
EUR 5,10 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
AUDIO CD. Condizione: Good. 7 AUDIO CDs withdrawn from the library collection. Some library marking, sticker and stamp. We will polish the CDs for a worthwhile listening experience. Enjoy this reliable performance on AUDIO CDs.
Altre immagini- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 19,43
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Audiobook. Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Process 2010
Serie: Self-reliance, Libro 3 di 12. Libro 3 di 12 - Self-reliance
- Brossura
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 19,52
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 9 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Da: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, U.S.A.The Yard Sale Store
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,73
EUR 5,10 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
AUDIO CD. Condizione: Good. 7 AUDIO CDs withdrawn from the library collection. Some library marking. We will polish the AUDIO CDs for smooth listening. You will receive a reliable set. Enjoy this presentable AUDIO CD performance.

Da: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, U.S.A.The Yard Sale Store
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,62
EUR 5,10 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
AUDIO CD. Condizione: Very Good. 7 BRAND NEW AUDIO CDs. NEW CDS SEALED in the shrink wrap. Just a bit of shelf wear. Enjoy this NEW AUDIO CD performance GIFT QUALITY for your home and library.
Editore: 20th Century Fox 2008-08-05 00:00:00 2008
Da: R Bookmark, Youngtown, U.S.A.R Bookmark
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 2,91
EUR 5,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloDVD. Condizione: Used - Like New. WRAPPED IN PLASTIC.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Listening Library 2004
Serie: The Inheritance Cycle, Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - The Inheritance Cycle
Da: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, U.S.A.MERS Goodwill
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 12,47
EUR 3,47 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Used - Good: All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include From the library of labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Any access…codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.