Editore: Sexology Corp, 1970
Da: Cape Cod Booksellers, Yarmouth, MA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Sexology Corp, 1969, volume 36, #8, 12mo., photos, illustrations. Softcover edition in very good condition. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall.
Editore: Sexology Corp, 1969
Da: Cape Cod Booksellers, Yarmouth, MA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Sexology Corp, 1969, volume 36, #3, 12mo., photos, illustrations. Softcover edition in very good condition. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall.
Editore: Sexology Corp, 1968
Da: Cape Cod Booksellers, Yarmouth, MA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Sexology Corp, 1968, volume 34, #12, 12mo., photos, illustrations. Softcover edition in very good condition. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall.
Editore: Sexology Corp, 1969
Da: Cape Cod Booksellers, Yarmouth, MA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Sexology Corp, 1969, volume 36, #2, 12mo., photos, illustrations. Softcover edition in very good condition. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall.
Editore: Sexology Corp, 1971
Da: Cape Cod Booksellers, Yarmouth, MA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Sexology Corp, 1971, volume 37, #7, 12mo., photos, illustrations. Softcover edition in very good condition. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall.
Editore: Sexology Corp, 1971
Da: Cape Cod Booksellers, Yarmouth, MA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Sexology Corp, 1971, volume 37, #9, 12mo., photos, illustrations. Softcover edition in very good condition. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall.
Editore: Sexology Corp, 1967
Da: Cape Cod Booksellers, Yarmouth, MA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Sexology Corp, 1967, volume 34, #2, 12mo., photos, illustrations. Softcover edition in very good condition. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall.
Editore: Sexology Corp, 1969
Da: Cape Cod Booksellers, Yarmouth, MA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Sexology Corp, 1969, volume 33, #5, 12mo., photos, illustrations. Softcover edition in very good condition. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall.
Editore: Sexology Corp, 1967
Da: Cape Cod Booksellers, Yarmouth, MA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Sexology Corp, 1967, volume 34, #1, 12mo., photos, illustrations. Softcover edition in very good condition. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall.
very good clear taped spine.
very good + , store stamp, writing on the cover.
Editore: Continental Publications, Springfield, Mass, 1934
Da: Jeffrey H. Marks, Rare Books, ABAA, Rochester, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Small folio, publisher's wrappers illustrated in color. First edition. Some edgewear to the wrappers; otherwise very nice.
near fine.