Giannini john (51 risultati)

- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,66
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,66
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,71
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,38
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 7,38
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,38
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,38
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,38
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,91
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,13
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: De Pee Books, Lindsay, CA, U.S.A.De Pee Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 8,93
EUR 3,90 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Near Fine. First Edition. 2009 First Edition. Paperback. Near fine. Looks like an unused copy with only faint shelf wear. Clean internally.

- Brossura
Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,86
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Editore: Longhouse, Green River, VT 1978
- Brossura
Da: Artis Books & Antiques, Calumet, MI, U.S.A.Artis Books & Antiques
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 8,49
EUR 4,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. No Dust Jacket. 500 copies printed.

- Brossura
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,18
EUR 15,75 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:9780736044233.
Altre immaginiLili Marleen Lot of Six 5 x 7 Stills Hanna Schygulla, Giancarlo Giannini, Mel Ferrer
Directed by Rainer Werner Fassbinder / Starring Hanna Schygulla, Giancarlo Giannini, Mel Ferrer, Karl-Heinz von Hassel, Christine Kaufmann, Hark Bohm, Karin Baal, Udo Kier, Erik Schumann, Gottfried John, Elisabeth Volkmann, Barbara Valentin, and Helen Vita
Editore: AP 1981
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, U.S.A.AcornBooksNH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 8,05
EUR 7,76 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: VGF. 1st Edition. A lot of six NF or better original release 5 x 7 stills. Size: 27" x 41". Book.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 23,18
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Longhouse 1978
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
- Firmato
Da: Grey Matter Books, Hadley, MA, U.S.A.Grey Matter Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 22,32
EUR 4,77 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. Signed by two of the three featured poets - David Giannini's inscription is on the title page and Bob Arnold's inscription is at the beginning of his section. First edition, first printing. From an edition of 500 copies. Text is unmarked; pages are bright. Stapled binding is tight… and square. Covers show some light edgewear; the top corner and the head of the spine are lightly bumped. Inscribed by Author.

- Brossura
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Regno UnitoMajestic Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 20,71
EUR 7,53 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. viii + 247 Illus.
Editore: 2011 2011
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
- Firmato
Da: Longhouse, Publishers & Booksellers, Brattleboro, VT, U.S.A.Longhouse, Publishers & Booksellers
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 13,39
EUR 5,20 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
First edition, first printing SIGNED. Affectionately inscribed to another poet and his partner on the full title page. Fine small wraps.
Editore: Longhouse Green River, Vermont nd (1978) 1978
- Brossura
Da: Bear Bookshop, John Greenberg, Brattleboro, VT, U.S.A.Bear Bookshop, John Greenberg
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 12,84
EUR 6,07 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
unpaginated 8vo Plain brown wrappers (paperback) 1/500 copies printed Near Fine.

- Brossura
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 26,37
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. viii + 247 Index.
Editore: San Francisco Jung Institute, San Francisco 2004
- Brossura
Da: marvin granlund, emeryville, CA, U.S.A.marvin granlund
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 20,10
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Near Fine. First Printing. Near Fine paperback. 91 pages. Includes: Alan G. Vaughan - "Analyical and Cultural Perspectives on the Life and Art of Jacob Lawrence" pages 6-29.; F7F; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 91 pages.

Ich bin Matteo Salvini: Der italienische Staatsmann im Gespräch (Politische Bühne. Originalton) Der italienische Staatsmann im Gespräch
Giannini, Chiara, Matteo Salvini und John Wagner Wulf D.;Hoewer:
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Manuscriptum Verlagsbuchhandlung 2019
Serie: Politische Bühne. Originalton, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Politische Bühne. Originalton
- Brossura
Da: butzle, Buttenwiesen, DE, Germaniabutzle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 7,10
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Taschenbuch. Condizione: Sehr gut. 1. 240 S. B2574-242 9783948075026 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 319.

- Brossura
Da: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermaniaBiblios
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 20,80
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. viii + 247.

- Brossura
Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.Romtrade Corp.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 32,47
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Editore: Longhouse, Green River, VT 1978
Da: Second Life Books, Inc., Lanesborough, MA, U.S.A.Second Life Books, Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 11,61
EUR 6,50 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
1/500 copies. 8vo, pages not numbered. paper wraqps. VG.

- Brossura
Da: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, U.S.A.Shakespeare Book House
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 35,72
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: new.

Moby Dick
Geraldine McCaughrean; Andrew Delbanco; Frank Muller; Herman Melville; Barry Moser; Nathaniel Philbrick; Alex Katz; Henry Brook; Mark Summers; Tom Quirk; Rockwell Kent; Tony Tanner; John Woolman; Giovanni Giannini; Coralie Bickford-Smith
Lingua: Inglese
Serie: Signet Classics, Libro 3 di 4. Libro 3 di 4 - Signet Classics
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 33,17
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: Classic Books Of Virginia, Virginia Beach, VA, U.S.A.Classic Books Of Virginia
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 40,18
EUR 4,55 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. clean and tight, almost new, minor soil to wraps.text is clean, tight and unmarked.

Frank Herbert's Dune DVD 3 Disc Special Edition Set Director's Cut
Hurt, William & Alec Newman & Giancarlo Giannini & Uwe Ochsenknecht & Saskia Reeves & P. H. Moriarty & Ian McNeice & Matt Keeslar & Lszl I. Kish & Julie Cox & James Watson & Robert Russell & John Harrison & Frank Herbert
Editore: Artisan Home Entertainment 2002
Da: Bookshop Baltimore, Baltimore, MD, U.S.A.Bookshop Baltimore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 18,75
EUR 5,20 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
DVD. As new in shrinkwrap. Special Edition 3-Disc DVD Set ; Special Edition, Director's Cut; DVD.