Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Sandestin Real Estate, Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10: 0971813809 ISBN 13: 9780971813809
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
EUR 2,63
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condizione: New.
Condizione: new.
Editore: Morris Press, 2003
Da: Cragsmoor Books, Cragsmoor, NY, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. Stiff wrapps., spiral Bound, brown comb, plasticized cover, 234pp. w/ index of recipes.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Golf & Resort Services S. L., 1993
ISBN 10: 8460471748 ISBN 13: 9788460471745
Da: Libros Ambigú, Madrid, M, Spagna
EUR 1,61
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Bueno. Banco Santander. Tapa dura. Cubierta deslucida. 24 cm. Con fotografías. Bueno.
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condizione: Bien. L199. Banco Santander - 182pp En español, inglés y francés. JG.
Da: Librería Rola Libros, SEVILLA, SE, Spagna
Membro dell'associazione: SEVILLA
EUR 7,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTAPA DURA. Condizione: Bien. Deportes CONSULTE NUESTRAS CONDICIONES Y GASTOS DE ENVÍO.
hardcover. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Editore: Multiple Scottish Publishers, 1988
Da: MW Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
First Edition. Near fine set in the original stiff-card wrappers; edges very slightly dust-dulled and toned. Remains particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Physical description; 10 guides. Contents; Rules of Gold: effective 1st January 1988: The Royal and Ancient Gold Club of St. Andrews ; Cruden Bay Golf Club: Pro-Guide ; Carnoustie Gold Links: 19th-22nd July 2007, The 136th Open Championship: players' edition ; Kingsbarns Gold Links: course guide ; Muckart Gold Club: course guide ; Haig Point: course guide ; The Duke's Course St. Andrews: course guide ; Carnoustie: championship course guide ; The PGA Centenary Course: Gleneagles ; Rules of Golf: effective 1st January 1992: The Royal and Ancient Gold Club of St. Andrews. Subjects; Gold guides. Scottish Golf. Scottish Gold Courses. 3 Kg.
Editore: Multiple Scottish Publishers, 1988
Da: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
Prima edizione
EUR 45,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloFirst Edition. Near fine set in the original stiff-card wrappers; edges very slightly dust-dulled and toned. Remains particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Physical description; 10 guides. Contents; Rules of Gold: effective 1st January 1988: The Royal and Ancient Gold Club of St. Andrews ; Cruden Bay Golf Club: Pro-Guide ; Carnoustie Gold Links: 19th-22nd July 2007, The 136th Open Championship: players' edition ; Kingsbarns Gold Links: course guide ; Muckart Gold Club: course guide ; Haig Point: course guide ; The Duke's Course St. Andrews: course guide ; Carnoustie: championship course guide ; The PGA Centenary Course: Gleneagles ; Rules of Golf: effective 1st January 1992: The Royal and Ancient Gold Club of St. Andrews. Subjects; Gold guides. Scottish Golf. Scottish Gold Courses. 1 Kg.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Golf & Resort Services S. L., 1993
ISBN 10: 8460471748 ISBN 13: 9788460471745
Da: Ven y empieza, Puerto Lumbreras, MU, Spagna
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Muy Bueno.