Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
EUR 10,72
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Neat. Book.
EUR 11,27
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: George Kent, Bookseller, Silverhill, AL, U.S.A.
Copia autografata
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. Condizione sovraccoperta: As New. 2nd Edition. This second edition has been personally inscribed and dated on the page opposite the title page. It is the memoir of a Louisiana State Representative. Both the book and dust jacket are AS NEW. Signed by Author(s).
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 13,90
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: 2nd Act Books, Charlottesville, VA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Used - very good.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 16,87
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Gilbert Trading Company, Shreveport, LA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Condizione: Fine. Inscribed, 1st ed.; fine condition, DJ fine condition.
EUR 11,86
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Muy bueno. : Sumérgete en el mundo de Hulk, el superhéroe más incomprendido del universo Marvel. En esta entrega, Hulk se enfrenta a las consecuencias de sus actos, sembrando el caos y derribando un avión con cientos de pasajeros a bordo. Los Vengadores y S.H.I.E.L.D. unen fuerzas para detenerlo, pero un plan maestro se gesta en las sombras para controlar su poder. ¿Podrá Bruce Banner dominar su propia naturaleza y frustrar los planes de un misterioso villano? Descubre una historia llena de acción, drama y la lucha interna de un héroe atormentado. EAN: 9788483466704 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Cómics y Manga Título: Hulk Autor: Ron Garney| Gonzalo Quesada Gómez| Marvel Characters Editorial: DEBOLSILLO Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 272 Formato: tapa dura.
EUR 16,13
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 17,16
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 12,76
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 15,72
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 15,90
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 16,67
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 17,80
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 32,16
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 26,74
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. 272 pages. Spanish language. 8.00x6.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Da: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Editore: University of California Los Ang, 1970
Da: Bank of Books, Ventura, CA, U.S.A.
journal. Condizione: Acceptable. Ex-Library book. Front cover missing. Outer spine partially missing. No pages missing. A book that has various signs of damaged but is complete. Heavily worn. We have 75,000 books to choose from -- Ship within 24 hours -- Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Editore: University of California Los Ang, 1970
Da: Bank of Books, Ventura, CA, U.S.A.
journal. Condizione: Good. Book shows common (average) signs of wear and use. Binding is still tight. Covers are intact but may be repaired. We have 75,000 books to choose from -- Ship within 24 hours -- Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 19,24
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.