Goplerud peter (27 risultati)

Sports Law : Cases and Materials
Goplerud, C. Peter, III, Yasser, Ray, Weston, Maureen, McCurdy, James
- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,71
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Sports Law : Cases and Materials
Goplerud, C. Peter, III, Yasser, Ray, Weston, Maureen, McCurdy, James
- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,71
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Rilegato
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 10,84
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Eighth. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 9,30
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 9,30
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Rilegato
Da: BookManBookWoman Books, Nashville, TN, U.S.A.BookManBookWoman Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 10,28
EUR 6,01 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. 3rd Edition. Great copy- as new, unread. Shelf 480, smoke free. PHOTOS POSTED WITH OUR BOOKS ARE STOCK AND DO NOT NECESSARILY REFLECT CONDITION OR EDITION OF BOOK OFFERED FOR SALE. WE DO NOT POST THE PHOTOS.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 24,91
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.
Editore: Anderson Publishing
- Brossura
Da: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 18,80
EUR 9,07 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. 1992. Paperback. Good copy with some shelf wear, some edge wear and marks to cover, pages clean with clear text. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

Sports Law: Cases and Materials, Ninth Edition
Ray Yasser, James R. McCurdy, C. Peter Goplerud III, Maureen A. Weston
- Rilegato
Da: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, U.S.A.Textbooks_Source
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 43,08
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 20 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. 9th Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Editore: Anderson Publishing 1992
- Brossura
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandaKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 21,54
EUR 10,50 spedizioneSpedito da Irlanda a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. 1992. Paperback. Good copy with some shelf wear, some edge wear and marks to cover, pages clean with clear text. . . . .

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 63,15
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 63,15
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Rilegato
Da: Broad Street Books, Branchville, NJ, U.S.A.Broad Street Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 66,71
EUR 4,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. Signed and inscribed by author on first page. Orange boards with black lettering, no jacket as issued. Book is in excellent condition, text is unmarked and pages are tight.

Sports Law : Cases and Materials
Yasser, Ray; McCurdy, James R.; Goplerud, C. Peter, III; Weston, Maureen A.
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 98,95
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 6 disponibili
Condizione: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Editore: Lexington Books, 1983. 1983
- Rilegato
Da: The Book Firm, Subiaco, WA, AustraliaThe Book Firm
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 3 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 49,65
EUR 12,10 spedizioneSpedito da Australia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Ex-library, o/wise good (no markings to text). No dj. 294pp. ISBN 0669044032.

Sports Law : Cases and Materials
Yasser, Ray; McCurdy, James R.; Goplerud, C. Peter, III; Weston, Maureen A.
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 111,10
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 6 disponibili
Condizione: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

Sports Law: Cases and Materials
Yasser, Ray; McCurdy, James; Goplerud, C. Peter; Weston, Maureen; Karcher, Richard
- Rilegato
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 155,49
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Tenth. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

Sports Law : Cases and Materials
Yasser, Ray; McCurdy, James R.; Goplerud, C. Peter, III; Weston, Maureen A.; Karcher, Richard
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 156,90
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

- Rilegato
Da: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.GoldBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 156,95
EUR 4,75 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

Sports Law: Cases and Materials, Tenth Edition
Ray Yasser; James R. McCurdy; C. Peter Goplerud, III; Maureen A. Weston; Richard Karcher
- Rilegato
Da: eCampus, Lexington, KY, U.S.A.eCampus
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 174,43
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good.

Sports Law: Cases and Materials
Yasser, Ray; McCurdy, James; Goplerud, C. Peter; Weston, Maureen; Karcher, Richard
- Rilegato
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 188,10
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: New. Tenth. The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped.

Sports Law: Cases and Materials (2011)
Maureen A. Weston,C. Peter Goplerud,James R. McCurdy,Ray Yasser
- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 207,37
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Sports Law: Cases and Materials
Yasser, Ray; McCurdy, James; Goplerud, C. Peter; Weston, Maureen; Karcher, Richard
- Rilegato
Da: BarristerBooks, Lawrence, KS, U.S.A.BarristerBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 214,10
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: New. Brand New! Usually ships within one business day! This item is: Sports Law: Cases and Materials, Yasser, McCurdy, et al.; 10th ed., 2024; '; ISBN: 9781531029005. For fastest delivery, choose Expedited Shipping. We represent the Internet's largest independent legal bookstore.

- Rilegato
Da: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Regno UnitoMispah books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 202,84
EUR 28,96 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.

Sports Law : Cases and Materials
Yasser, Ray; McCurdy, James R.; Goplerud, C. Peter, III; Weston, Maureen A.; Karcher, Richard
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 227,87
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

- Rilegato
Da: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Regno UnitoMispah books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 218,35
EUR 28,96 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Good. Dust Jacket NOT present. CD WILL BE MISSING. . SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.

- Rilegato
Da: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Regno UnitoMispah books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 448,63
EUR 28,96 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: New. NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.