Editore: F. Bohn
Da: James Cummings, Bookseller, Signal Mountain, TN, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. No date. Interesting book production. Covers moderately darkened.
EUR 9,49
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Text in Dutch, some light wear to covers and spine, surface of covers a little grubby / discoloured with age, Top and bottom of spine a little bumped and worn, internally in good condition, pages crisp and clear.
Editore: Den Haag. Uitgeven (1943). 59 Seiten + ca. 120 S/W Abbildungen. Sprache: niederländisch. Format (29,5 x21) cm. Ex Libris., 1943
Da: Antiquariat Bernd Preßler, Ahnatal Weimar, Germania
EUR 7,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloEinband und Vorsätze mit Alterungsspuren, sonst altersgemäß gut. Hardcover / Original Halbleinenband.
Editore: Haarlem, Erven F. Bohn, 1913
Da: Klondyke, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 16,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Softcover, string, mounted plate; 55 pages text and 24 plates with reproductions.; Foxed.
Editore: Vereeniging tot Bevordering van Beeldende Kunsten, 1920
Da: Klondyke, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 22,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Uitvouwbare map met drie grote ingeplakte z/w reproducties van de werken van Frans Hals als drieluik en een los dubbelzijdig bedrukt blad met begeleidende tekst, folio (circa 49x37cm). Premie uitgave 1920.
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloIn-4° pp. 59 con XVI e 120 tav. f.t. Leg. edit. con titolo al piatto manca la sovrac. Timbri all'interno.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: N. V. Uitgevers-Maatschappij "Oceanus" Den Haag, 1943
Da: Antiquariat-Plate, Rosendahl, NRW, Germania
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloKartoniert mit Schutzumschlag. 49 Seiten sowie zahlreiche Illustrationen. Niederländische Originalausgabe. Schutzumschlag bestoßen und leicht eingerissen. Einband und Buchschnitt an der oberen Kante leicht stockfleckig. Ansonsten sehr ordentlich und sauber. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 900.
Editore: De Erven F. Bohn N. V., 1937
Da: The Guru Bookshop, Hereford, Regno Unito
EUR 56,51
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. FAST Despatch by First Class Royal Mail.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Haarlem, De Erven F. Bohn, 1960
Da: Antiquariat Im Baldreit, Baden-Baden, Germania
Prima edizione
EUR 18,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello1. Auflage,. Mit XXIV Abbildungen auf Tafeln, 55 Seiten, Einband mit Randläsuren, sonst ordentliches Exemplar Sprache: Deutsch 27x21 (quer), graue Obrosch mit Kordelbindung und mit montiertem Bild auf Einbanddeckel.
EUR 28,75
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHaarlem, Erven F. Bohn, [1913], 62 pages text and 24 plates with reproductions of the works of art and the building, original softcover illustrated binding, written by G.D. Gratama director of the museum.
Editore: De Erven F. Bohn N. V., 1937
Da: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* 53 pp. + plates, paperback, minor ownership markings to front cover and half title page, spine slightly cocked, else text and binding clean and tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Editore: De Erven F. Bohn N. V., Haarlem, The Netherlands, 1937
Da: BWS BKS, Ferndale, NY, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New.