Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair.
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Da: ChristianBookbag / Beans Books, Inc., Westlake, OH, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Scratch and dent. Cover may have wear, dings, tears, other damage, or be missing dust jacket. Buy multiples from our store to save on shipping.
Da: ChristianBookbag / Beans Books, Inc., Westlake, OH, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. New and unused. Buy multiples from our store to save on shipping.
Da: Orphans Treasure Box, Champaign, IL, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Ships quickly. Mild shelf/reading wear. STICKER ON THE FRONT COVER. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. Publisher's Return. Buy multiples from our store to save on shipping.
Paperback. Condizione: New. New with remainder mark. Buy multiples from our store to save on shipping.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Walta, Gabriel Hernandez (illustratore). Softcover. Good binding and cover. Shelf wear, creasing. Library stamps and markings.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wayne State University Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0814323898 ISBN 13: 9780814323892
Da: Richard J Barbrick, Bloomington, IN, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Softcover in Very Good condition. Clean pages. Good binding. Minimal wear to the exterior. Ships fast and guaranteed well protected with domestic tracking.
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wayne State University Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 0814325351 ISBN 13: 9780814325353
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Illinois Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 0252081900 ISBN 13: 9780252081903
Da: Coffee Cat Books, Chapel Hill, NC, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: VERY GOOD. Very Good. Unmarked. Clean and bright softcover, light edge, corner, shelf wear. No rips, chips, stains or tears. Binding solid. Ships from USA, quickly and with care. A Century of Transnationalism, Nancy L. Green, is an academic edited collection exploring migration, homeland connections, and sociological insights on contemporary globalization.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Georgia Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0820345555 ISBN 13: 9780820345550
Da: Hilltop Book Shop, Marshfield, WI, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Paperback in very good condition. Light edge wear to covers. Clean pages free of writing, marks or tears. Binding is secure. No spine creases. Our feedback says it all! Feel confident when you order from Hilltop Book Shop.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2014
ISBN 10: 1442225602 ISBN 13: 9781442225602
Da: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New. New paperback. An unread/unopened copy. May have VERY minor rubbing and scuffing from shelf wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Georgia Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0820330469 ISBN 13: 9780820330464
Da: Greenway, Chattanooga, TN, U.S.A.
flexibound. Condizione: Very good condition. In very clean condition. Ships quickly.
Editore: American Academy of Religion, 1990
Da: MyLibraryMarket, Waynesville, OH, U.S.A.
Rivista / Giornale
Single Issue Magazine. Condizione: Very Good. ***please read*** name inside cover with light pencil - no marks on text - my shelf location - 6-b-29*.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Southern Illinois University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0809329611 ISBN 13: 9780809329618
Prima edizione Copia autografata
Hardcover. Condizione: Like New. Condizione sovraccoperta: Like New. First Edition, First Printing . First printing flat-signed by Etulain on the title page. The binding is tight, corners sharp. One very small bump to bottom of rear panel. Text and images are clean and unmarked. Dust jacket in a mylar cover. Signed by Editor.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 19,00
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. 256 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.67 inches. In Stock.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 20,84
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 209 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10: 156699389X ISBN 13: 9781566993890
Da: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New. Paperback. An unused, unmarked and unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 19,35
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. illustrated edition. 256 pages. 11.00x8.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 28,62
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. 256 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.67 inches. In Stock.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 33,18
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 214 pages. 9.25x6.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 33,76
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. 224 pages. 9.50x6.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 28,38
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. illustrated edition. 256 pages. 11.00x8.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.
EUR 32,97
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 348 pages. 9.21x6.14x0.95 inches. In Stock.